Now Playing:
11 PM
11:55
pm

Tom Waits / 2:19

(Orphans: Brawlers, Bawlers & Bastards)


11:51
pm

Paul Simon / Love is Eternal Sacred Light

(So Beautiful or So What)


11:46
pm

Slow Dancer / I Would

(In A Mood)


11:42
pm

Luna / Astronaut

(Rendezvous)


11:38
pm

Vetiver / Can't You Tell

(The Errant Charm)


11:34
pm

Apex Manor / Under the Gun

(The Year of Magical Drinking)


11:31
pm

Rainer Maria / Suicides And Lazy Eyes

(S/T)


11:27
pm

Eyelids / Slow It Goes

(or)


11:24
pm

Autonomics / Never Gonna Die

(Debt Sounds)


11:20
pm

Teenage Fanclub / Sparky's Dream

(Grand Prix)


11:18
pm

Mikal Cronin / I'm Done Running from You

(MCII)


11:14
pm

Jack White / Lazaretto

(Lazaretto)


11:10
pm

The Dovecotes / Doom and Gloom

(Humorless)


11:08
pm

Super Furry Animals / Neo Consumer

(Hey Venus!)


11:05
pm

Goldfrapp / Ooh La La

(Supernature)


11:02
pm

Pond / Sweep Me Off My Feet

(The Weather)


10 PM
10:58
pm

Phantogram / Same Old Blues

(Three)


10:53
pm

Gaz Coombes / Detroit

(Matador)


10:48
pm

Elbow / Magnificent (She Says)

(Little Fictions)


10:44
pm

Jeffrey Martin / Golden Thread

(One Go Around)


10:40
pm

The Decemberists / Make You Better

(What a Terrible World, What a Beautiful World)


10:37
pm

Perfume Genius / Valley

(No Shape)


10:32
pm

The Stone Roses / Made of Stone

(The Stone Roses)


10:28
pm

Alvvays / Plimsoll Punks

(Antisocialites)


10:26
pm

Elliott Smith / Pretty Mary K

(Figure 8)


10:20
pm

The Wrens / Happy

(The Meadowlands)


10:15
pm

Genders / Life Is But A Dream

(Phone Home EP)


10:12
pm

Bat For Lashes / Sunday Love

(The Bride)


10:05
pm

Cortney Tidwell / Don't Let Stars Keep Us Tangled Up

(Don't Let the Stars Keep Us Tangled Up)


10:00
pm

Oil Boom / Earful

(Terribility)


9 PM
9:58
pm

Dharma Bums / Jet Pilot

(Haywire)


9:55
pm

The Posies / Dream All Day

(Frosting on the Beater)


9:50
pm

Brendan Canning / Book It To Fresno

(Home Wrecking Years)


9:46
pm

Emily Haines and The Soft Skeleton / Legend of the Wild Horse

(Choir Of The Mind)


9:42
pm

Fionn Regan / Hunter's Map

(The End of History)


9:39
pm

Darker My Love / Two Ways Out

(2)


9:35
pm

Kelli Schaefer / Underground

(No Identity)


9:31
pm

bed. / Fine

(Fine Single)


9:24
pm

Built to Spill / Conventional Wisdom

(You in Reverse)


9:21
pm

Mimicking Birds / Sunlight Daze

(Layers Of Us)


9:18
pm

Deer Tick / Jumpstarting

(Deer Tick Vol 2)


9:14
pm

Wire / Magic Bullet

(Change Becomes Us)


9:11
pm

Public Image Ltd. / Public Image

(First Issue)


9:07
pm

Bully / Running

(Losing)


9:05
pm

22-20s / Ocean

(Shake/Shiver/Moan)


8 PM
8:59
pm

Caribou / Can't Do Without You

(Our Love)


8:54
pm

Radiation City / Babies

(The Hands That Take You)


8:50
pm

Wild Ones / Do You Really

(Mirror Touch)


8:46
pm

El Vy / Return To The Moon

(Return to the Moon)


8:41
pm

The National / Guilty Party

(Sleep Well Beast)


8:38
pm

Kevin Morby / Aboard My Train

(City Music)


8:35
pm

Jim James / A New Life

(Regions of Light and Sound of God)


8:31
pm

The Raveonettes / Lust

(Lust Lust Lust)


8:27
pm

PJ Harvey / On Battleship Hill

(Let England Shake)


8:23
pm

Pete Krebs & the Gossamer Wings / Distant Lights of Home

(I Know It By Heart)


8:19
pm

M. Ward / Hi-Fi

(Transistor Radio)


8:15
pm

Jay Som / The Bus Song

(Everybody Works)


8:13
pm

Angel Olsen / Give It Up

(My Woman)


8:10
pm

Ty Segall / Green Belly

(Manipulator)


8:05
pm

The War On Drugs / Pain

(A Deeper Understanding)


8:00
pm

Local Natives / You & I

(Hummingbird)


7 PM
7:56
pm

Foster the People / Pumped Up Kicks

(Torches)


7:52
pm

Gorillaz / Dirty Harry

(The Singles Collection: 2001-2011)


7:48
pm

The High Violets / Heroes And Halos

(Heroes And Halos)


7:45
pm

The Domestics / Tunnels and Trains

(Little Darkness)


7:40
pm

Courtney Barnett and Kurt Vile / Continental Breakfast

(Lotta Sea Lice)


7:36
pm

Frightened Rabbit / Good Arms vs. Bad Arms

(The Midnight Organ Fight)


7:31
pm

XTC / The Ballad of Peter Pumpkinhead

(Nonsuch)


7:28
pm

Ariel Pink / Feels Like Heaven

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


7:24
pm

Radiohead / Subterranean Homesick Alien

(OK Computer)


7:20
pm

The Dears / I Used To Pray For The Heavens To Fall

(Times Infinity Volume One)


7:17
pm

Ra Ra Riot / Shadowcasting

(The Orchard)


7:13
pm

Rostam / Bike Dream

(Half-Light)


7:09
pm

Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / Bridges, Squares

(Hearts of Oak)


7:07
pm

Landlines / Signs of Life

(s/t)


7:02
pm

Jim James / Here In Spirit

(Eternally Even)


7:00
pm

The Mint Chicks / Bad Buzz

(PDX Pop Now!)


6 PM
6:56
pm

Nick Delffs / Running Moon

(Redesign)


6:53
pm

The Helio Sequence / Out Among The Sheltering Pines

(Transference)


6:49
pm

STRFKR / Tape Machine

(Being No One, Going Nowhere)


6:45
pm

Shout Out Louds / Blue Ice

(Optica)


6:42
pm

Avi Buffalo / So What

(At Best Cuckold)


6:39
pm

Alvvays / Dreams Tonite

(Antisocialites)


6:34
pm

Dawes / When My Time Comes

(North Hills)


6:30
pm

Asgeir / Head in the Snow

(In the Silence)


6:25
pm

The Cure / A Letter to Elise

(Wish)


6:22
pm

Destroyer / Tinseltown Swimming In Blood

(ken)


6:19
pm

Father John Misty / Real Love Baby

(Real Love Baby Single)


6:16
pm

Jenny Lewis and the Watson Twins / Handle With Care

(Rabbit Fur Coat)


6:13
pm

Morphine / Cure For Pain

(Cure For Pain)


6:09
pm

Hotel For Strangers / Work

(Hotel For Strangers EP)


6:05
pm

Feist / I Feel It All

(The Reminder)


2 PM
2:59
pm

Frank Ocean / Ivy

(Blonde)


2:57
pm

Mavis Staples / Can You Get to That (feat. Jeff Tweedy)

(One True Vine)


2:53
pm

Nurses / Trying to Reach You

(Dracula)


2:48
pm

tUnE-yArDs, ?uestlove, Angelique Kidjo and Akua Naru / Lady

(V/A: Red Hot + FELA)


2:45
pm

Split Enz / Six Months In a Leaky Boat

(Time and Tide)


2:41
pm

The Shins / Dead Alive

(Heartworms)


2:38
pm

Spoon / I Just Don't Understand

(They Want My Soul)


2:34
pm

Camera Obscura / Country Mile

(Let's Get Out of This Country)


2:30
pm

Chad VanGaalen / Pine and Clover

(Light Information)


2:23
pm

Sufjan Stevens / Wallowa Lake Monster

(The Greatest Gift EP)


2:20
pm

Korgy and Bass / Bitter Horizon feat Catherine Feeny and Dusty Fox

(Bitter Horizon Single)


2:17
pm

Pavement / Gold Soundz

(Crooked Rain, Crooked Rain)


2:14
pm

Marika Hackman / My Lover Cindy

(I'm Not Your Man)


2:11
pm

Beck / Dear Life

(Colors)


2:06
pm

Aimee Mann / That's Just What You Are

(I'm With Stupid)


2:03
pm

Orange Juice / Flesh of My Flesh

(Rip It Up)


2:00
pm

WIBG / Sunshine

(Winnie and The Nihilist)


1 PM
1:55
pm

The B-52's / Dance This Mess Around

(The B-52's)


1:52
pm

Joe Jackson / Get That Girl

(I'm the Man)


1:47
pm

Childish Gambino / Baby Boy

(Awaken, My Love!)


1:43
pm

Hope Sandoval And The Warm Inventions / Let Me Get There feat Kurt Vile

(Until The Hunter)


1:41
pm

The Parson Red Heads / Out Of Range

(Blurred Harmony)


1:38
pm

Black Prairie / How Do You Ruin Me?

(A Tear in the Eye is a Wound in the Heart)


1:35
pm

The Flying Burrito Brothers / Older Guys

(Burrito Deluxe)


1:33
pm

Shelley Short / Hills and Tracks

(Pacific City)


1:27
pm

Mink Shoals / Suspicious Minds

(Suspicious Minds Single)


1:23
pm

Sharon Jones and The Dap-Kings / Matter of Time

(Soul Of A Woman)


1:19
pm

The Wrens / Faster Gun

(The Meadowlands)


1:15
pm

BJ The Chicago Kid / Turnin' Me Up

(In My Mind)


1:13
pm

The Zombies / Summertime

(Begin Here)


1:09
pm

Dan Auerbach / Stand By My Girl

(Waiting On A Song)


1:06
pm

She-Devils / Come

(She-Devils)


1:03
pm

Fernando / Everybody Knows

(Enter to Exit)


1:01
pm

Langhorne Slim / The Honeymoon

(Langhorne Slim)


12 PM
12:58
pm

The Heavy / Colleen

(Great Vengeance and Furious Fire)


12:55
pm

Digable Planets / Swoon Units

(Reachin' (A New Refutation of Time and Space))


12:49
pm

The Lijadu Sisters / Danger

(Danger)


12:46
pm

The National / Turtleneck

(Sleep Well Beast)


12:42
pm

Ages and Ages / How It Feels

(How It Feels Single)


12:40
pm

Iron and Wine / Lion's Mane

(The Creek Drank the Cradle)


12:36
pm

Shoukichi Kina / Haisai Ojisan (Hey Man!)

(Asia Classics 2: Peppermint Tea House)


12:32
pm

Menomena / My My

(Friend and Foe)


12:29
pm

A Tribe Called Quest / Whateva Will Be

(We Got It From Here... Thank You 4 Your Service)


12:25
pm

Slow Dancer / Leave It To Me (Live)

(Slow Dancer - Live at OPB)


12:22
pm

St. Vincent / Hang On Me

(MASSEDUCTION)


12:20
pm

Caetano Veloso / Menina da Ria

(Zii e Zie)


12:14
pm

Midlake / Head Home

(The Trials of Van Occupanther)


12:10
pm

Ride / All I Want

(Weather Diaries)


12:07
pm

The Silvertones / Sweets For My Sweet (Rehersal)

(The Upsetter Shop, V. 2)


12:03
pm

Van Morrison / Slim Slow Slider

(Astral Weeks)


11 AM
11:59
am

Gotye / Easy Way Out

(Making Mirrors)


11:56
am

Wire / Bad Worn Thing

(Red Barked Tree)


11:52
am

Torres / Three Futures

(Three Futures)


11:49
am

The Last Artful, Dodgr / Caverns

(Bone Music)


11:46
am

Toro y Moi / Buffalo

(What For?)


11:42
am

Wolf Parade / Valley Boy

(Cry, Cry, Cry)


11:38
am

Chvrches / Leave A Trace

(Every Eye Open)


11:35
am

Morgan Delt / Some Sunsick Day

(Phase Zero)


11:31
am

Joey Bada$$ / FOR MY PEOPLE

(ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$)


11:28
am

Reptaliens / Olive Boy

(Olive Boy Single)


11:24
am

Orange Juice / What Presence?!

(The Orange Juice)


11:21
am

Hurray For The Riff Raff / Life to Save

(The Navigator)


11:17
am

Future Islands / Seasons

(Singles)


11:12
am

The Police / Walking On the Moon

(Regatta De Blanc)


11:07
am

Jose Gonzalez / This is How We Walk on the Moon

(Master Mix: Red Hot + Arthur Russel)


11:03
am

WHY? / The Vowels, Pt. 2

(Alopecia)


10 AM
10:59
am

Raphael Saadiq / Stone Rollin'

(Stone Rollin')


10:56
am

King Khan and the Shrines / Torture

(The Supreme Genius of King Khan and the Shrines)


10:51
am

Grizzly Bear / Four Cypresses

(Painted Ruins)


10:48
am

Grandaddy / Evermore

(Last Place)


10:42
am

Band of Horses / The Funeral

(Everything All the Time)


10:37
am

Shout Out Louds / Jumbo Jet

(Ease My Mind)


10:33
am

The Bamboos / Your Lovin' Is Easy

(Fever In the Road)


10:30
am

Jamila Woods / VRY BLK feat Noname

(HEAVN)


10:26
am

SZA / Drew Barrymore

(Ctrl)


10:22
am

Wild Ones / No Money (Live)

(Wild Ones - Live At OPB)


10:19
am

Autonomics / Bad Blood

(Debt Sounds)


10:15
am

Owen Pallett / A Man With No Ankles

(A Swedish Love Story EP)


10:11
am

Cocteau Twins / Heaven or Las Vegas

(Heaven or Las Vegas)


10:07
am

The Clientele / Lunar Days

(Music For The Age Of Miracles)


10:03
am

The Blow / Peaceful Easy Feeling

(Brand New Abyss)


9 AM
9:58
am

Air / Sexy Boy

(Moon Safari)


9:54
am

Sex Life / Soul Damage

(PDX Pop Now! 2012)


9:50
am

Solange / Cranes in the Sky

(A Seat At The Table)


9:46
am

The Shins / Simple Song

(Port of Morrow)


9:43
am

The Velvet Underground / There She Goes Again

(The Velvet Underground & Nico)


9:40
am

Dan Croll / Away From Today

(Emerging Adulthood)


9:37
am

Javelin / Light Out

(Hi Beams)


9:34
am

St. Vincent / Fear The Future

(MASSEDUCTION)


9:31
am

Hanif / Gentrify

(12 Inch Vinyls EP)


9:27
am

Shugo Tokumaru / Rum Hee

(Rum Hee EP)


9:23
am

Florence + the Machine / Rabbit Heart

(Lungs)


9:20
am

Ibeyi / I Wanna Be Like You

(Ash)


9:18
am

Beth Ditto / Fire

(Fake Sugar)


9:14
am

Holiday Friends / Heartbreak Kid

(Night Terrors)


9:09
am

Sia / Alive

(This Is Acting)


9:05
am

Ships to Roam / Compass Rose

(Carried By Broken Boats)


9:02
am

Alt-J / In Cold Blood

(RELAXER)


8 AM
8:58
am

Jake Bugg / There's a Beast and We All Feed It

(Shangri La)


8:55
am

Whitney / No Matter Where We Go

(Light Upon The Lake)


8:51
am

Tiburones / Wandering

(Eva)


8:47
am

Blouse / Arrested

(Imperium)


8:44
am

Ride / Home Is A Feeling

(Weather Diaries)


8:40
am

Zola Jesus / Vessel

(Conatus)


8:36
am

Beirut / East Harlem

(The Rip Tide)


8:33
am

Blitzen Trapper / God and Suicide

(Furr)


8:29
am

Phoebe Bridgers / Funeral

(Stanger In The Alps)


8:25
am

Craig Finn / Preludes

(We All Want The Same Things)


8:21
am

Ty Segall / Alta

(Alta Single)


8:19
am

Mo Troper / Wicked

(Exposure and Response)


8:16
am

Mac DeMarco / Baby You're Out

(This Old Dog)


8:12
am

Elbow / All Disco

(Little Fictions)


8:08
am

Tweedy / Summer Noon

(Sukierae)


8:05
am

Marika Hackman / Time's Been Reckless

(I'm Not Your Man)


8:01
am

Sunflower Bean / Human Ceremony

(Human Ceremony)


7 AM
7:57
am

The Growlers / I'll Be Around

(City Club)


7:52
am

The Velvet Underground / Beginning to See the Light

(The Velvet Underground)


7:48
am

The Walkmen / The Blue Route

(You and Me)


7:42
am

Built to Spill / Carry the Zero

(Keep It Like a Secret)


7:39
am

The Stooges / I Wanna Be Your Dog

(The Stooges)


7:35
am

The National / Apartment Story

(Boxer)


7:31
am

Sleater-Kinney / Jumpers

(The Woods)


7:27
am

BNQT / Restart

(Volume 1)


7:23
am

Deer Tick / Card House

(Deer Tick Vol 1)


7:19
am

Typhoon / Rorschach

(Offerings)


7:15
am

Django Django / Tic Tac Toe

(Marble Skies)


7:12
am

Ramona Falls / A Phantom

(Coils)


7:08
am

Dan Mangan / Oh Fortune

(Oh Fortune)


7:06
am

Future Historians / I Remember

(Angela EP)


7:02
am

The Polyphonic Spree / What Would You Do?

(Yes, It's True)


6 AM
6:59
am

Spoon / Black Like Me

(Ga Ga Ga Ga Ga)


6:55
am

Beck / Think I'm in Love

(The Information)


6:52
am

Wild Ones / Standing In The Back At Your Show

(Mirror Touch)


6:47
am

Sunny Day Real Estate / Pillars

(How It Feels to Be Something On)


6:42
am

The Decemberists / The Perfect Crime 2

(The Crane Wife)


6:38
am

Car Seat Headrest / War Is Coming (If You Want It)

(War Is Coming (If You Want It) Single)


6:35
am

M. Ward / Fisher of Men

(Hold Time)


6:30
am

Modest Mouse / Missed the Boat

(We Were Dead Before the Ship Even Sank)


6:27
am

The Mynabirds / Witch Wolf

(Be Here Now)


6:25
am

T. Rex / Children Of The Revolution

(Children Of The Revolution)


6:22
am

Ariel Pink / Bubblegum Dreams

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


6:18
am

Lost Lander / Walking On A Wire

(Medallion)


6:14
am

TV on the Radio / DLZ

(Dear Science)


6:10
am

Weaves / Slicked

(Wide Open)


6:06
am

Genders / Never Belonged To You

(Phone Home EP)


6:02
am

Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds / Skeleton Tree

(Skeleton Tree)


5 AM
5:58
am

Cults / Go Outside

(Cults)


5:56
am

Blitzen Trapper / Saturday Nite

(Furr)


5:52
am

Black Lips / Can't Hold On

(Satan's Grafitti Or God's Art?)


5:50
am

Mo Troper / Your Brand

(Exposure and Response)


5:45
am

Temples / I Wanna Be Your Mirror

(Volcano)


5:42
am

The Apples in Stereo / Go

(The Discovery of a World Inside the Moone)


5:38
am

Laura Marling / Next Time

(Semper Femina)


5:35
am

Cloud Cult / Journey of the Featherless

(Feel Good Ghosts)


5:31
am

Calexico / Si Tu Disais

(Convict Pool EP)


5:29
am

Lomelda / Interstate Vision

(Thx)


5:26
am

Justin Townes Earle / Harlem River Blues

(Harlem River Blues)


5:22
am

Bob Dylan / Beyond Here Lies Nothin'

(Together Through Life)


5:17
am

The War On Drugs / Pain

(A Deeper Understanding)


5:13
am

David Bowie / Let's Spend the Night Together

(Aladdin Sane)


5:10
am

Wishyunu / Photoplay

(Photoplay 7" Single)


5:06
am

Overcoats / Leave The Light On

(Young)


5:03
am

Chicano Batman / Friendship (Is A Small Boat In A Storm)

(Freedom Is Free)


4 AM
4:59
am

Yeasayer / Ambling Alp

(Odd Blood)


4:55
am

Patti Smith / So You Want to Be (a Rock n' Roll Star)

(Wave)


4:50
am

Mondo Cozmo / Plastic Soul

(Plastic Soul)


4:47
am

Fleet Foxes / Fool's Errand

(Crack-Up)


4:44
am

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / Party Kids

(Untamed Beast)


4:41
am

Thundercat / Them Changes (feat. Flying Lotus)

(The Beyond / Where The Giants Roam)


4:37
am

Radiohead / Identikit

(A Moon Shaped Pool)


4:34
am

Airport / Passenger

(Slow Decline of an Evening Herald)


4:30
am

Nurses / In The Mirror

(Naughtland)


4:27
am

The Stranglers / Mercury Rising

(Giants)


4:23
am

Wolf Parade / You're Dreaming

(Cry, Cry, Cry)


4:19
am

JD McPherson / Lucky Penny

(Undivided Heart and Soul)


4:16
am

Baby Island / Break The Lease

(Break The Lease)


4:13
am

Jason Isbell and The 400 Unit / Hope The High Road

(The Nashville Sound)


4:10
am

Gary Clark Jr / Don't Owe You a Thang

(The Bright Lights EP)


4:06
am

Pickwick / Turncoat

(Lovejoys)


4:03
am

Alexandra Savior / Mirage

(Belladonna Of Sadness)


4:00
am

Esme Patterson / Feel Right

(We Were Wild)


3 AM
3:56
am

The Cure / Close to Me

(The Head on the Door)


3:52
am

Cataldo / Photograph

(Keepers)


3:49
am

Broncho / Get In My Car

(Get In My Car Single)


3:45
am

Benjamin Booker / Witness feat Mavis Staples

(Witness)


3:41
am

Boone Howard / Satan

(SPLIT)


3:37
am

Jackson Boone / Don't

(Organic Light Factory)


3:34
am

NxWorries / What More Can I Say

(Yes Lawd!)


3:30
am

This Is The Kit / Moonshine Freeze

(Moonshine Freeze)


3:27
am

Mac DeMarco / My Old Man

(This Old Dog)


3:21
am

Fort Atlantic / Just Hold On

(Shadow Shaker Vol 1)


3:18
am

Stars / Fluorescent Light

(There Is No Love In Fluroescent Light)


3:14
am

Fitz and the Tantrums / MoneyGrabber

(Pickin' Up the Pieces)


3:07
am

My Morning Jacket / Circuital

(Circuital)


3:04
am

Silver Torches / If I Reach

(Let It Be A Dream)


3:00
am

Queens Of The Stone Age / The Way You Used To Do

(Villains)


2 AM
2:54
am

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club / Let the Day Begin

(Specter at the Feast)


2:51
am

Grandparents / YYOOUU

(Sincerely, Bagman)


2:47
am

Nick Delffs / Somewhere Wild

(Redesign)


2:44
am

The Dovecotes / Quiet Heat

(Quiet Heat/Euphoria Single)


2:40
am

Jen Cloher / Forgot Myself

(Jen Cloher)


2:34
am

Beck / Waking Light

(Morning Phase)


2:31
am

Ramona Falls / Come Pick Me Up

(Coils)


2:27
am

Broken Social Scene / Halfway Home

(Hug Of Thunder)


2:23
am

Mark Lanegan Band / Beehive

(Gargoyle)


2:20
am

Alvvays / Saved By A Waif

(Antisocialites)


2:17
am

And And And / You Can't Hide

(A Fresh Summer with And And And)


2:14
am

Horse Thief / Evil's Rising

(Trials And Truths)


2:10
am

Robert Plant / You Can't Buy My Love

(Band of Joy)


2:08
am

Allah-Las / Strange Heat

(Calico Review)


2:06
am

Summer Cannibals / Wear Me Out

(No Makeup)


2:01
am

Sonic Youth / Dirty Boots

(Goo)


1 AM
1:56
am

Julie Byrne / Sleepwalker

(Not Even Happiness)


1:53
am

The Rural Alberta Advantage / Brother

(The Wild)


1:48
am

Jesca Hoop / Money

(Kismet)


1:43
am

Blind Pilot / One Red Thread

(3 Rounds and a Sound)


1:39
am

Julia Jacklin / Eastwick

(Eastwick Single)


1:34
am

Deer Tick / Sea of Clouds

(Deer Tick Vol 1)


1:29
am

Julien Baker / Appointments

(Turn Out The Lights)


1:25
am

Ariel Pink / Another Weekend

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


1:21
am

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Thought Ballune

(Unknown Mortal Orchestra)


1:18
am

Froth / Sensitive Girl

(Outside (Briefly))


1:13
am

Sugar / Changes

(Copper Blue)


1:09
am

Dinosaur Jr. / Watch the Corners

(I Bet on Sky)


1:05
am

The High Violets / Heroes And Halos

(Heroes And Halos)


1:01
am

Foals / Birch Tree

(What Went Down)


12 AM
12:59
am

Whitney / Red Moon

(Light Upon The Lake)


12:56
am

Sharon Jones & the Dap-Kings / Making Up and Breaking Up (and Making Up and Breaking Up Ove

(Give the People What They Want)


12:53
am

The Go Team / The Wrath of Marcie

(Proof of Youth)


12:51
am

Bully / Feel The Same

(Losing)


12:47
am

The National / Day I Die

(Sleep Well Beast)


12:42
am

Grandaddy / The Crystal Lake

(The Sophtware Slump)


12:37
am

Kyle Craft / Lady Of The Ark

(Dolls Of Highland)


12:33
am

The Walkmen / Louisiana

(A Hundred Miles Off)


12:29
am

Slowdive / Star Roving

(Slowdive)


12:25
am

Dum Dum Girls / Take Care of My Baby

(He Gets Me High EP)


12:19
am

Courtney Barnett and Kurt Vile / Over Everything

(Lotta Sea Lice)


12:16
am

Surfer Blood / Matter Of Time

(Snowdonia)


12:11
am

Chad VanGaalen / Mind Hijacker's Curse

(Light Information)


12:07
am

Zola Jesus / Soak

(Okovi)


12:03
am

St. Vincent / Los Ageless

(MASSEDUCTION)


12:00
am

! / Even When the Water's Cold

(Thr!!!er)


Now Playing

Find MP3 on Amazon