Now Playing:

TV

Arthur


Upcoming

Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (1805)
Monday, February 20 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation (1806)
Monday, February 20 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Monday, February 20 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation (1806)
Monday, February 20 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Monday, February 20 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation (1806)
Tuesday, February 21 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Tuesday, February 21 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess (1807)
Tuesday, February 21 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Water And The Brain/Arthur The Unfunny (213)
Tuesday, February 21 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess (1807)
Tuesday, February 21 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Water And The Brain/Arthur The Unfunny (213)
Tuesday, February 21 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess (1807)
Wednesday, February 22 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Water And The Brain/Arthur The Unfunny (213)
Wednesday, February 22 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Super Saver/Tibbles To The Rescue (1808)
Wednesday, February 22 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee (214)
Wednesday, February 22 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Super Saver/Tibbles To The Rescue (1808)
Wednesday, February 22 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee (214)
Wednesday, February 22 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Super Saver/Tibbles To The Rescue (1808)
Thursday, February 23 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee (214)
Thursday, February 23 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required (1809)
Thursday, February 23 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Part (215)
Thursday, February 23 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required (1809)
Thursday, February 23 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Part (215)
Thursday, February 23 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required (1809)
Friday, February 24 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Part (215)
Friday, February 24 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shelter From The Storm Part 1 & 2 (1810)
Friday, February 24 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (2001)
Friday, February 24 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shelter From The Storm Part 1 & 2 (1810)
Friday, February 24 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (2001)
Friday, February 24 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shelter From The Storm Part 1 & 2 (1810)
Saturday, February 25 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (2001)
Saturday, February 25 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Saturday, February 25 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess (1807)
Saturday, February 25 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Saturday, February 25 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess (1807)
Saturday, February 25 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Sunday, February 26 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess (1807)
Sunday, February 26 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required (1809)
Sunday, February 26 | 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee (214)
Sunday, February 26 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Super Saver/Tibbles To The Rescue (1808)
Sunday, February 26 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee (214)
Sunday, February 26 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Super Saver/Tibbles To The Rescue (1808)
Sunday, February 26 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee (214)
Monday, February 27 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Super Saver/Tibbles To The Rescue (1808)
Monday, February 27 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (1901)
Monday, February 27 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Monday, February 27 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (1901)
Monday, February 27 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Monday, February 27 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (1901)
Tuesday, February 28 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Tuesday, February 28 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Tuesday, February 28 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Tuesday, February 28 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Tuesday, February 28 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Tuesday, February 28 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Wednesday, March 1 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Wednesday, March 1 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar For The Course (1903)
Wednesday, March 1 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Back/The Ballad Of Buster Baxter (301)
Wednesday, March 1 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar For The Course (1903)
Wednesday, March 1 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Back/The Ballad Of Buster Baxter (301)
Wednesday, March 1 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar For The Course (1903)
Thursday, March 2 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Back/The Ballad Of Buster Baxter (301)
Thursday, March 2 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (1904)
Thursday, March 2 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W., All Fired Up/I'D Rather Read It Myself (302)
Thursday, March 2 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (1904)
Thursday, March 2 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W., All Fired Up/I'D Rather Read It Myself (302)
Thursday, March 2 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (1904)
Friday, March 3 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W., All Fired Up/I'D Rather Read It Myself (302)
Friday, March 3 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter (1905)
Friday, March 3 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur Goes Crosswire/Sue Ellen And The Brainasaur (303)
Friday, March 3 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter (1905)
Friday, March 3 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur Goes Crosswire/Sue Ellen And The Brainasaur (303)
Friday, March 3 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter (1905)
Saturday, March 4 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur Goes Crosswire/Sue Ellen And The Brainasaur (303)
Saturday, March 4 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (1901)
Saturday, March 4 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar For The Course (1903)
Saturday, March 4 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (1901)
Saturday, March 4 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar For The Course (1903)
Saturday, March 4 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (1901)
Sunday, March 5 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar For The Course (1903)
Sunday, March 5 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (1904)
Sunday, March 5 | 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Sunday, March 5 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (1904)
Sunday, March 5 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Sunday, March 5 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (1904)
Sunday, March 5 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Monday, March 6 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (1904)
Monday, March 6 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky (1906)
Monday, March 6 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Background Blues/And Now Let's Talk To Some Kids (304)
Monday, March 6 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky (1906)
Monday, March 6 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Background Blues/And Now Let's Talk To Some Kids (304)
Monday, March 6 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky (1906)
Tuesday, March 7 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Background Blues/And Now Let's Talk To Some Kids (304)
Tuesday, March 7 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing (1907)
Tuesday, March 7 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Chips Are Down/The Revenge Of The Chip (305)
Tuesday, March 7 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing (1907)
Tuesday, March 7 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Chips Are Down/The Revenge Of The Chip (305)
Tuesday, March 7 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing (1907)
Wednesday, March 8 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Chips Are Down/The Revenge Of The Chip (305)
Wednesday, March 8 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francines Cleats Of Strength/Little Miss Meanie (1908)
Wednesday, March 8 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Binky Rules/Meet Binky (306)
Wednesday, March 8 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francines Cleats Of Strength/Little Miss Meanie (1908)
Wednesday, March 8 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Binky Rules/Meet Binky (306)
Wednesday, March 8 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francines Cleats Of Strength/Little Miss Meanie (1908)
Thursday, March 9 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Binky Rules/Meet Binky (306)
Thursday, March 9 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties (1909)
Thursday, March 9 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur Rides The Bandwagon/Dad's Dessert Dilemma (307)
Thursday, March 9 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties (1909)
Thursday, March 9 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur Rides The Bandwagon/Dad's Dessert Dilemma (307)
Thursday, March 9 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties (1909)
Friday, March 10 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur Rides The Bandwagon/Dad's Dessert Dilemma (307)
Friday, March 10 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) (1910)
Friday, March 10 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Popular Girls/Buster's Growing Grudge (308)
Friday, March 10 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) (1910)
Friday, March 10 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Popular Girls/Buster's Growing Grudge (308)
Friday, March 10 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) (1910)
Saturday, March 11 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Popular Girls/Buster's Growing Grudge (308)
Saturday, March 11 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties (1909)
Saturday, March 11 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francines Cleats Of Strength/Little Miss Meanie (1908)
Saturday, March 11 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties (1909)
Saturday, March 11 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francines Cleats Of Strength/Little Miss Meanie (1908)
Saturday, March 11 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties (1909)
Sunday, March 12 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francines Cleats Of Strength/Little Miss Meanie (1908)
Sunday, March 12 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties (1909)
Sunday, March 12 | 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) (1910)
Sunday, March 12 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing (1907)
Sunday, March 12 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) (1910)
Sunday, March 12 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing (1907)
Sunday, March 12 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) (1910)
Monday, March 13 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing (1907)
Monday, March 13 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #2004
Monday, March 13 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite (1707)
Monday, March 13 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #2004
Monday, March 13 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite (1707)
Monday, March 13 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #2004
Tuesday, March 14 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite (1707)
Tuesday, March 14 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Tuesday, March 14 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return Of The King (309)
Tuesday, March 14 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Tuesday, March 14 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return Of The King (309)
Tuesday, March 14 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Wednesday, March 15 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return Of The King (309)
Wednesday, March 15 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Wednesday, March 15 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth (310)
Wednesday, March 15 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Wednesday, March 15 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth (310)
Wednesday, March 15 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Thursday, March 16 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth (310)
Thursday, March 16 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (2001)
Thursday, March 16 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Thursday, March 16 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (2001)
Thursday, March 16 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Thursday, March 16 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (2001)
Friday, March 17 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Friday, March 17 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

My Club Rules/Stolen Bike (129)
Friday, March 17 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #2004
Friday, March 17 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

My Club Rules/Stolen Bike (129)
Friday, March 17 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #2004
Friday, March 17 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

My Club Rules/Stolen Bike (129)
Saturday, March 18 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #2004
Saturday, March 18 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Saturday, March 18 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return Of The King (309)
Saturday, March 18 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Saturday, March 18 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return Of The King (309)
Saturday, March 18 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Sunday, March 19 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return Of The King (309)
Sunday, March 19 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Sunday, March 19 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth (310)
Sunday, March 19 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Sunday, March 19 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth (310)
Sunday, March 19 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Monday, March 20 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth (310)
Monday, March 20 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W.'S Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit (401)
Monday, March 20 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W.'S Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit (401)
Monday, March 20 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Recent

Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation (1806)
Monday, February 20 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation (1806)
Monday, February 20 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (1805)
Monday, February 20 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1803
Monday, February 20 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (1805)
Sunday, February 19 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1803
Sunday, February 19 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (1805)
Sunday, February 19 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1803
Sunday, February 19 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1804
Sunday, February 19 | 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Arthur, #1804
Sunday, February 19 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Sunday, February 19 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1804
Saturday, February 18 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Saturday, February 18 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1804
Saturday, February 18 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Saturday, February 18 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W.'S Name Game/Finders Key-Pers (219)
Saturday, February 18 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (1805)
Saturday, February 18 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W.'S Name Game/Finders Key-Pers (219)
Friday, February 17 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (1805)
Friday, February 17 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W.'S Name Game/Finders Key-Pers (219)
Friday, February 17 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (1805)
Friday, February 17 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur vs. The Very Mean Crossing GUARD/D.W.'S Ver (218)
Friday, February 17 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1804
Friday, February 17 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur vs. The Very Mean Crossing GUARD/D.W.'S Ver (218)
Thursday, February 16 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1804
Thursday, February 16 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur vs. The Very Mean Crossing GUARD/D.W.'S Ver (218)
Thursday, February 16 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1804
Thursday, February 16 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francine Redecorates/Arthur the Loser (217)
Thursday, February 16 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1803
Thursday, February 16 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francine Redecorates/Arthur the Loser (217)
Wednesday, February 15 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1803
Wednesday, February 15 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Francine Redecorates/Arthur the Loser (217)
Wednesday, February 15 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1803
Wednesday, February 15 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle (216)
Wednesday, February 15 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1802
Wednesday, February 15 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle (216)
Tuesday, February 14 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1802
Tuesday, February 14 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle (216)
Tuesday, February 14 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur, #1802
Tuesday, February 14 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc (212)
Tuesday, February 14 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose (1801)
Tuesday, February 14 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc (212)
Monday, February 13 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose (1801)
Monday, February 13 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc (212)
Monday, February 13 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose (1801)
Monday, February 13 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Monday, February 13 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle (216)
Monday, February 13 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Sunday, February 12 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle (216)
Sunday, February 12 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Sunday, February 12 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle (216)
Sunday, February 12 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Caught In The Crosswires/Framed (1709)
Sunday, February 12 | 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Speak Up Francine/Waiting For Snow (1706)
Sunday, February 12 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Sunday, February 12 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Speak Up Francine/Waiting For Snow (1706)
Saturday, February 11 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Saturday, February 11 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Speak Up Francine/Waiting For Snow (1706)
Saturday, February 11 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Saturday, February 11 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Saturday, February 11 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze (1710)
Saturday, February 11 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Friday, February 10 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze (1710)
Friday, February 10 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
Friday, February 10 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze (1710)
Friday, February 10 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Friday, February 10 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Caught In The Crosswires/Framed (1709)
Friday, February 10 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Thursday, February 9 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Caught In The Crosswires/Framed (1709)
Thursday, February 9 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
Thursday, February 9 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Caught In The Crosswires/Framed (1709)
Thursday, February 9 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W.'S Deer Friend/Buster Hits the Books (211)
Thursday, February 9 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Director's Cut/Crime And Consequences (1708)
Thursday, February 9 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W.'S Deer Friend/Buster Hits the Books (211)
Wednesday, February 8 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Director's Cut/Crime And Consequences (1708)
Wednesday, February 8 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

D.W.'S Deer Friend/Buster Hits the Books (211)
Wednesday, February 8 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Director's Cut/Crime And Consequences (1708)
Wednesday, February 8 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer (209)
Wednesday, February 8 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite (1707)
Wednesday, February 8 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer (209)
Tuesday, February 7 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite (1707)
Tuesday, February 7 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer (209)
Tuesday, February 7 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite (1707)
Tuesday, February 7 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up (208)
Tuesday, February 7 | 5:30 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Speak Up Francine/Waiting For Snow (1706)
Tuesday, February 7 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up (208)
Monday, February 6 | 9:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Speak Up Francine/Waiting For Snow (1706)
Monday, February 6 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arthur vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up (208)
Monday, February 6 | 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Speak Up Francine/Waiting For Snow (1706)
Monday, February 6 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket (1704)
Monday, February 6 | 5:00 a.m. - 5:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

All Episodes

1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction (408)
Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima (1702)
All About D.W./Blockheads (1603)
All Thumbs/Kidonia (1705)
April 9Th (Parts I & Ii) (710)
Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy And The Big (1407)
Arthur And D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter (315)
Arthur Goes Crosswire/Sue Ellen And The Brainasaur (303)
Arthur Makes a Movie/Go to Your Room! (204)
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers/Draw! (201)
Arthur Rides The Bandwagon/Dad's Dessert Dilemma (307)
Arthur vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up (208)
Arthur vs. The Very Mean Crossing GUARD/D.W.'S Ver (218)
Arthur's Almost Boring Day/The Half-Baked Sale (120)
Arthur's Dummy Disaster/Francine And The Feline (313)
Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day (101)
Arthur's Family Vacation/Grandpa Dave's Old Countr (115)
Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc (212)
Arthur's First Sleepover/Arthur's New Year's Eve (130)
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets H (1303)
Arthur's Snow Biz/Bugged (803)
Arthur's TOOTH/D.W. Gets Lost (124)
Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return Of The King (309)
Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright (207)
Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider (205)
Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar For The Course (1903)
Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth (310)
Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on A (1105)
Background Blues/And Now Let's Talk To Some Kids (304)
Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder (1607)
Based On A True Story (Part 1 & 2) (1601)
Binky Barnes, Wingman/To Beat or Not to Beat (407)
Binky Rules/Meet Binky (306)
Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze (1710)
Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (1901)
Bully for Binky/Misfortune Teller (123)
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver/Play It Again, D.W. (206)
Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter (1905)
Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home (1410)
Buster's Back/The Ballad Of Buster Baxter (301)
Buster's Book Battle/On The Buster Scale (1608)
Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff (403)
Buster's Garden Of Grief/Through The Looking Glass (1509)
Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (2001)
Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King Of Lambland (1503)
Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing (1907)
Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (1904)
Castles In The Sky/Tipping The Scales (901)
Caught In The Crosswires/Framed (1709)
Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard (1504)
Chips Are Down/The Revenge Of The Chip (305)
D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order (1005)
D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker (909)
D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope (210)
D.W. Tale Spins/Prunella Gets It Twice (406)
D.W. Thinks Big/Arthur Cleans Up (125)
D.W.'S Blankie/Arthur's Substitute Teacher Trouble (127)
D.W.'S Deer Friend/Buster Hits the Books (211)
D.W.'S Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit (401)
D.W.'S Name Game/Finders Key-Pers (219)
D.W.'S Snow Mystery/Team Trouble (122)
D.W., All Fired Up/I'D Rather Read It Myself (302)
D.W., Queen Of The Comeback/In My Africa (1409)
D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster And The Daredevils (203)
Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets (1003)
Do You Speak George?/World Girls (1009)
Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea (311)
Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush (1404)
Feeling Flush/Family Fortune (1004)
Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve (1609)
Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (2002)
Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen (804)
Fifteen - Parts I & Ii (1501)
Flea To Be You And Me/Kiss And Tell (809)
Flippity Francine/Muffy Takes The Wheel (1602)
Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter And The Let (1406)
For the Birds/Ungifted (1204)
Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (1805)
Francine Redecorates/Arthur the Loser (217)
Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real (1108)
Francines Cleats Of Strength/Little Miss Meanie (1908)
Get Smart/Baby Steps (1604)
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Part (215)
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catas (1506)
Happy Anniversary, Parts I & II (1001)
He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (2003)
Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright (1107)
Hide and Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend (402)
How the Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister (220)
I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling In The Wind (1502)
I'm a Poet/The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club (128)
Is That Kosher/Never Never Never (1201)
Lights, Camera... Opera!/All Worked Up (905)
Looking For Bonnie/The Secret Origin Of Supernova (1310)
Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer (209)
Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle (216)
Macfrensky/The Good the Bad and the Binky (1304)
Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky (1906)
Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs (1703)
Mom And Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect (314)
Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties (1909)
Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies (1508)
My Club Rules/Stolen Bike (129)
My Dad, The Garbage Man/Poor Muffy (126)
My Music Rules/That's a Baby Show! (410)
Nicked By A Name/The Play's The Thing (1403)
Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast (1605)
Arthur, #2004
Arthur, #1802
Arthur, #1803
Arthur, #1804
Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket (1704)
Paradise Lost/The Pride Of Lakewood (1309)
Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite (1707)
Popular Girls/Buster's Growing Grudge (308)
Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii (806)
Prunella The Packrat/What's In A Name? (1507)
Shelter From The Storm Part 1 & 2 (1810)
Show Off/Dog's Best Friend (1701)
So Funny I Forgot To Laugh/The Best Day Ever (1610)
Speak Up Francine/Waiting For Snow (1706)
Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (1902)
Sue Ellen Moves In/The Perfect Brother (121)
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee (214)
Super Saver/Tibbles To The Rescue (1808)
Tales Of Grotesquely Grim Bunny (1405)
The Agent Of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot (1402)
The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came To Dinner (405)
The Butler Did...What?/The Trouble With Trophies (1510)
The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker (1206)
The Contest/Prove It (404)
The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears (1006)
The Director's Cut/Crime And Consequences (1708)
The Election/Francine Goes to War (506)
The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) (1910)
The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess (1606)
The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required (1809)
The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet (1002)
The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose (1801)
The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report (1401)
To Eat Or Not To Eat/S.W.E.A.T. (1505)
Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess (1807)
UNFINISHED/D.W., Bossy Boots (1007)
War Of The Worms/I Owe You One (1207)
Water And The Brain/Arthur The Unfunny (213)
What Is That Thing?/Buster's Best Behavior (409)
What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked (312)
What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery (1010)
When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims With The Fishes (1306)
Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation (1806)