Now Playing:

TV

Dinosaur Train


Upcoming

Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (134)
Monday, January 23 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Monday, January 23 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (133)
Monday, January 23 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Tuesday, January 24 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Tuesday, January 24 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (134)
Tuesday, January 24 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (133)
Tuesday, January 24 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (134)
Tuesday, January 24 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (133)
Wednesday, January 25 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (136)
Wednesday, January 25 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Wednesday, January 25 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (134)
Wednesday, January 25 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Wednesday, January 25 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (134)
Thursday, January 26 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Thursday, January 26 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (136)
Thursday, January 26 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Thursday, January 26 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (136)
Thursday, January 26 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Friday, January 27 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out (138)
Friday, January 27 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Friday, January 27 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (136)
Friday, January 27 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Friday, January 27 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (136)
Saturday, January 28 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Saturday, January 28 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (133)
Saturday, January 28 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Saturday, January 28 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Sunday, January 29 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Sunday, January 29 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Sunday, January 29 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
Sunday, January 29 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Monday, January 30 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out (138)
Monday, January 30 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Monday, January 30 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out (138)
Monday, January 30 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Monday, January 30 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Tuesday, January 31 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Tuesday, January 31 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out (138)
Tuesday, January 31 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Tuesday, January 31 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out (138)
Tuesday, January 31 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (201)
Wednesday, February 1 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Wednesday, February 1 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Wednesday, February 1 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Wednesday, February 1 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Wednesday, February 1 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Thursday, February 2 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (201)
Thursday, February 2 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Thursday, February 2 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (201)
Thursday, February 2 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Thursday, February 2 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature! (203)
Friday, February 3 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Friday, February 3 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (201)
Friday, February 3 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Friday, February 3 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (201)
Friday, February 3 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Saturday, February 4 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Saturday, February 4 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Saturday, February 4 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Saturday, February 4 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Sunday, February 5 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Sunday, February 5 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Sunday, February 5 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Sunday, February 5 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Monday, February 6 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature! (203)
Monday, February 6 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Monday, February 6 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature! (203)
Monday, February 6 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Monday, February 6 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Tuesday, February 7 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Tuesday, February 7 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature! (203)
Tuesday, February 7 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Tuesday, February 7 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature! (203)
Tuesday, February 7 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (206)
Wednesday, February 8 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Wednesday, February 8 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Wednesday, February 8 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Wednesday, February 8 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Wednesday, February 8 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Earthquake/Nursery Car (207)
Thursday, February 9 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (206)
Thursday, February 9 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Thursday, February 9 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (206)
Thursday, February 9 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Thursday, February 9 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
Friday, February 10 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Earthquake/Nursery Car (207)
Friday, February 10 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (206)
Friday, February 10 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Earthquake/Nursery Car (207)
Friday, February 10 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (206)
Friday, February 10 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Saturday, February 11 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Saturday, February 11 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Saturday, February 11 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Saturday, February 11 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Sunday, February 12 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Sunday, February 12 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Sunday, February 12 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Sunday, February 12 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Monday, February 13 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
Monday, February 13 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Earthquake/Nursery Car (207)
Monday, February 13 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
Monday, February 13 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Earthquake/Nursery Car (207)
Monday, February 13 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
Tuesday, February 14 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Tuesday, February 14 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
Tuesday, February 14 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Tuesday, February 14 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
Tuesday, February 14 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Wednesday, February 15 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
Wednesday, February 15 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Wednesday, February 15 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
Wednesday, February 15 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Wednesday, February 15 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (405)
Thursday, February 16 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Thursday, February 16 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
Thursday, February 16 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Thursday, February 16 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
Thursday, February 16 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Stop And Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout (406)
Friday, February 17 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (405)
Friday, February 17 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Friday, February 17 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (405)
Friday, February 17 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Friday, February 17 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Saturday, February 18 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
Saturday, February 18 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Saturday, February 18 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
Saturday, February 18 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (405)
Sunday, February 19 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Sunday, February 19 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (405)
Sunday, February 19 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Sunday, February 19 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Recent

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Monday, January 23 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (133)
Monday, January 23 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (134)
Monday, January 23 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Monday, January 23 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Sunday, January 22 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Sunday, January 22 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Sunday, January 22 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Sunday, January 22 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Saturday, January 21 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Saturday, January 21 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Saturday, January 21 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Saturday, January 21 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Friday, January 20 | 11:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Friday, January 20 | 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Friday, January 20 | 3:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (133)
Friday, January 20 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (130)
Friday, January 20 | 12:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (130)
Thursday, January 19 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Thursday, January 19 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (130)
Thursday, January 19 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Thursday, January 19 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Thursday, January 19 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Wednesday, January 18 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (130)
Wednesday, January 18 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Wednesday, January 18 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (130)
Wednesday, January 18 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Wednesday, January 18 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Tuesday, January 17 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Tuesday, January 17 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Tuesday, January 17 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Tuesday, January 17 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (130)
Tuesday, January 17 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (127)
Monday, January 16 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Monday, January 16 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (127)
Monday, January 16 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Monday, January 16 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Monday, January 16 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Sunday, January 15 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Sunday, January 15 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Sunday, January 15 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Sunday, January 15 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (124)
Saturday, January 14 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Saturday, January 14 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (124)
Saturday, January 14 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Saturday, January 14 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt (121)
Friday, January 13 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Friday, January 13 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt (121)
Friday, January 13 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Friday, January 13 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
Friday, January 13 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Thursday, January 12 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (127)
Thursday, January 12 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Thursday, January 12 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (127)
Thursday, January 12 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (127)
Thursday, January 12 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (124)
Wednesday, January 11 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Wednesday, January 11 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (124)
Wednesday, January 11 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Wednesday, January 11 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Wednesday, January 11 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Tuesday, January 10 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Tuesday, January 10 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Tuesday, January 10 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Tuesday, January 10 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Tuesday, January 10 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Monday, January 9 | 9:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Monday, January 9 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Monday, January 9 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

All Episodes

#301 (301)
#302 (302)
A Heck Of A Neck/Gilbert Visits The Nest (218)
An Apatosaurus Adventure/Nature Art (219)
An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (133)
Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout! (109)
Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable (220)
Beating The Heat/Flowers For Mom (103)
Best Babysitter Ever/Plant A Tree (306)
Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Classic In The Jurassic - Air, Water And Land/Dese (310)
Classic In The Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King & (309)
Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off/Back In (311)
Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Crystal And King Benefit Concert: Part One And Two (410)
Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly (111)
Dinos A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A To Z, (215)
Dinos A To Z, Part 3, Classification/Dinos A To Z, (216)
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (201)
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt (121)
Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale/Rocket (226)
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date (225)
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King (213)
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All (214)
Dinosaurs In The Snow/Cretaceous Conifers (117)
Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt (224)
Don's Winter Wish/Festival Of Lights (212)
Double-Crested Trouble/Erma And The Conductor (223)
Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (136)
Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (124)
Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth (106)
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (134)
Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch (211)
Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis (122)
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party (113)
Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
I'M A T. Rex!/Ned The Quadruped (104)
Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (127)
Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker (119)
Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop! (110)
Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (130)
Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (405)
New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Night Train/Fossil Fred (116)
Dinosaur Train, #401
Dinosaur Train, #308
Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute (107)
One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie (108)
One Big Frog/Caving With Vlad (307)
One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration (112)
One Smart Dinosaur/Petey The Peteinosaurus (105)
Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Remember The Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset (217)
Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With A Chance O (304)
Rollin' On The Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' On The (409)
Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Solar Train/Birdwatching (303)
Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model (407)
Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature! (203)
Stop And Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout (406)
That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (206)
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out (138)
The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells (118)
The Call Of The Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For (102)
The Earthquake/Nursery Car (207)
The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go! (222)
The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
The Old Bird/Diamond Don (120)
The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale (115)
The Theropod Club/Surprise Party (114)
The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Tiny And The Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents (221)
Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies (305)
Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother (123)
Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish (101)
What's at the Center of the Earth Troglobites!/Min (403)
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!/What's (402)
Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep (408)
Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater (313)
Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll (312)