Now Playing:

TV

Odd Squad


Upcoming

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Sunday, October 22 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Monday, October 23 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Monday, October 23 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Monday, October 23 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Tuesday, October 24 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Tuesday, October 24 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Olympia's Day/Otis's Day (206)
Tuesday, October 24 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

And Then They Were Puppies/A Case Of The Sillies (207)
Tuesday, October 24 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (125)
Tuesday, October 24 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Robert Plant/Game Time (126)
Tuesday, October 24 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (125)
Wednesday, October 25 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Robert Plant/Game Time (126)
Wednesday, October 25 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Wednesday, October 25 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer (208)
Wednesday, October 25 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

O Games (127)
Wednesday, October 25 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round And Round (128)
Wednesday, October 25 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

O Games (127)
Thursday, October 26 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round And Round (128)
Thursday, October 26 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg (209)
Thursday, October 26 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (210)
Thursday, October 26 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Trials And Tubulations (129)
Thursday, October 26 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Curious Case Of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (130)
Thursday, October 26 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Trials And Tubulations (129)
Friday, October 27 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Curious Case Of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (130)
Friday, October 27 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Friday, October 27 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Saturday, October 28 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Saturday, October 28 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Odd Squad, #214
Wednesday, November 1 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare (215)
Wednesday, November 1 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out? (216)
Thursday, November 2 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir (217)
Thursday, November 2 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect (218)
Friday, November 3 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Voice/Problem Partners (219)
Friday, November 3 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation (220)
Monday, November 6 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent (221)
Monday, November 6 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Tuesday, November 7 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Tuesday, November 7 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Wednesday, November 8 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation (220)
Wednesday, November 8 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent (221)
Thursday, November 9 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mid-Day In The Garden Of Good And Odd/Failure To L (203)
Thursday, November 9 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

The O Team/Show Me The Money (204)
Friday, November 10 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Friday, November 10 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Monday, November 13 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Monday, November 13 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Tuesday, November 14 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (101)
Tuesday, November 14 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Soundcheck/Double Trouble (102)
Wednesday, November 15 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Crime At Shapely Manor (103)
Wednesday, November 15 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

My Better Half/The Confalones (105)
Thursday, November 16 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Blob On The Job/Party Of 5,4,3,2,1 (106)
Thursday, November 16 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Oscar And The Oscarbots/Picture Day (107)
Friday, November 17 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

A Case Of The Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (108)
Friday, November 17 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Recent

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Sunday, October 22 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Saturday, October 21 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Saturday, October 21 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Friday, October 20 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Friday, October 20 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Friday, October 20 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Friday, October 20 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Friday, October 20 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Thursday, October 19 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Thursday, October 19 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Thursday, October 19 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Thursday, October 19 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Thursday, October 19 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Thursday, October 19 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Wednesday, October 18 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Wednesday, October 18 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Wednesday, October 18 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Wednesday, October 18 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Wednesday, October 18 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Wednesday, October 18 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Tuesday, October 17 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Tuesday, October 17 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Tuesday, October 17 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Tuesday, October 17 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Training Day (124)
Tuesday, October 17 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Tuesday, October 17 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Training Day (124)
Monday, October 16 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Monday, October 16 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The O Team/Show Me The Money (204)
Monday, October 16 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Monday, October 16 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mid-Day In The Garden Of Good And Odd/Failure To L (203)
Friday, October 13 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Back To The Past/Odd Squad Needs You (202)
Friday, October 13 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (123)
Friday, October 13 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Soundcheck/Double Trouble (102)
Friday, October 13 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (123)
Thursday, October 12 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Soundcheck/Double Trouble (102)
Thursday, October 12 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

First Day (201)
Thursday, October 12 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

O Is Not For Over (140)
Thursday, October 12 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful Of Fruit Juice (122)
Thursday, October 12 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

6:00 To 6:05 (121)
Thursday, October 12 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful Of Fruit Juice (122)
Wednesday, October 11 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

6:00 To 6:05 (121)
Wednesday, October 11 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Olive And Otto In Shmumberland (139)
Wednesday, October 11 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

There Might Be Dragons/Dawn Of The Read (138)
Wednesday, October 11 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza (120)
Wednesday, October 11 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (119)
Wednesday, October 11 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza (120)
Tuesday, October 10 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (119)
Tuesday, October 10 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Oscar Of All Trades/Swamps 'N' Gators (137)
Tuesday, October 10 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Disorder In The Court (136)
Tuesday, October 10 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe For Disaster (118)
Tuesday, October 10 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rise Of The Hydraclops/O Is Not For Old (117)
Tuesday, October 10 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe For Disaster (118)
Monday, October 9 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rise Of The Hydraclops/O Is Not For Old (117)
Monday, October 9 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (135)
Monday, October 9 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (134)
Monday, October 9 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe For Disaster (118)
Monday, October 9 | 4:30 a.m. - 5:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rise Of The Hydraclops/O Is Not For Old (117)
Monday, October 9 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe For Disaster (118)
Sunday, October 8 | 8:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rise Of The Hydraclops/O Is Not For Old (117)
Sunday, October 8 | 8:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rise Of The Hydraclops/O Is Not For Old (117)
Sunday, October 8 | 4:00 a.m. - 4:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

All Episodes

6:00 To 6:05 (121)
A Case Of The Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (108)
And Then They Were Puppies/A Case Of The Sillies (207)
Back To The Past/Odd Squad Needs You (202)
Best Seats In The House/Agent Obfusco (112)
Blob On The Job/Party Of 5,4,3,2,1 (106)
Blob On The Job/Switch Your Partner Round And Roun (141)
Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent (221)
Crime At Shapely Manor (103)
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe For Disaster (118)
Disorder In The Court (136)
First Day (201)
Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer (208)
Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg (209)
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (228)
Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (119)
How To Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (111)
Life Of O'Brian/Whatever Happened To Agent Oz? (113)
Mid-Day In The Garden Of Good And Odd/Failure To L (203)
My Better Half/The Confalones (105)
Negative Town/License to Science (223)
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (210)
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (131)
Odd Squad, #211
Odd Squad, #213
Odd Squad, #214
Odd Squad, #212
Not So Splash/By The Book (133)
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round And Round (128)
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (135)
O Games (127)
O Is Not For Over (140)
O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare (215)
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (134)
Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch (116)
Olive And Otto In Shmumberland (139)
Olympia's Day/Otis's Day (206)
Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation (220)
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect (218)
Oscar And The Oscarbots/Picture Day (107)
Oscar Of All Trades/Swamps 'N' Gators (137)
Oscar Strikes Back (205)
Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza (120)
Reindeer Games (104)
Rise Of The Hydraclops/O Is Not For Old (117)
Robert Plant/Game Time (126)
Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out? (216)
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi (109)
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (123)
Soundcheck/Double Trouble (102)
The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir (217)
The Curious Case Of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (130)
The Jackies/Invasion Of The Body Switchers (114)
The O Team/Show Me The Money (204)
The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away (115)
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful Of Fruit Juice (122)
The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad (110)
The Voice/Problem Partners (219)
There Might Be Dragons/Dawn Of The Read (138)
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (125)
Training Day (124)
Trials And Tubulations (129)
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (224)
Undercover Olive (132)
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (222)
Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (101)