Now Playing:

TV

Splash and Bubbles


Upcoming

Splash and Bubbles, #105
Saturday, June 24 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Splash and Bubbles, #105
Sunday, June 25 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (106)
Sunday, June 25 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (106)
Monday, June 26 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (108)
Monday, June 26 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne (109)
Monday, June 26 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (107)
Monday, June 26 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (107)
Tuesday, June 27 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Small but Mighty/Washed Away (110)
Tuesday, June 27 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Super Splash!/Pearlene (111)
Tuesday, June 27 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (108)
Tuesday, June 27 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (108)
Wednesday, June 28 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (112)
Wednesday, June 28 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire (113)
Wednesday, June 28 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne (109)
Wednesday, June 28 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne (109)
Thursday, June 29 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (114)
Thursday, June 29 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4 (115)
Thursday, June 29 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Small but Mighty/Washed Away (110)
Thursday, June 29 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Small but Mighty/Washed Away (110)
Friday, June 30 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (116)
Friday, June 30 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Here Comes the Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (117)
Friday, June 30 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Super Splash!/Pearlene (111)
Friday, June 30 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove (118)
Monday, July 3 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below (119)
Monday, July 3 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (120)
Tuesday, July 4 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (121)
Tuesday, July 4 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (122)
Wednesday, July 5 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Wednesday, July 5 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Thursday, July 6 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Thursday, July 6 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #101
Friday, July 7 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #102
Friday, July 7 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #103
Monday, July 10 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #104
Monday, July 10 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #105
Tuesday, July 11 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (106)
Tuesday, July 11 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (107)
Wednesday, July 12 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (108)
Wednesday, July 12 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne (109)
Thursday, July 13 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (122)
Thursday, July 13 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Friday, July 14 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Friday, July 14 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Monday, July 17 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Small but Mighty/Washed Away (110)
Monday, July 17 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Super Splash!/Pearlene (111)
Tuesday, July 18 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (112)
Tuesday, July 18 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire (113)
Wednesday, July 19 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (116)
Wednesday, July 19 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (114)
Thursday, July 20 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4 (115)
Thursday, July 20 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Here Comes the Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (117)
Friday, July 21 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove (118)
Friday, July 21 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Recent

Splash and Bubbles, #105
Saturday, June 24 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (106)
Saturday, June 24 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (106)
Friday, June 23 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (107)
Friday, June 23 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (106)
Friday, June 23 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #105
Friday, June 23 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Splash and Bubbles, #105
Thursday, June 22 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Thursday, June 22 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Thursday, June 22 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #104
Thursday, June 22 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Splash and Bubbles, #104
Wednesday, June 21 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Wednesday, June 21 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #105
Wednesday, June 21 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Wednesday, June 21 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Tuesday, June 20 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Splash and Bubbles, #104
Tuesday, June 20 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #103
Tuesday, June 20 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Tuesday, June 20 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Monday, June 19 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Splash and Bubbles, #102
Monday, June 19 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #101
Monday, June 19 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Monday, June 19 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Sunday, June 18 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Sunday, June 18 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Saturday, June 17 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Saturday, June 17 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Friday, June 16 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (122)
Friday, June 16 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (121)
Friday, June 16 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Friday, June 16 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Thursday, June 15 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Thursday, June 15 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (120)
Thursday, June 15 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Thursday, June 15 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Wednesday, June 14 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Wednesday, June 14 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury? (125)
Wednesday, June 14 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Wednesday, June 14 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Tuesday, June 13 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Tuesday, June 13 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (124)
Tuesday, June 13 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Tuesday, June 13 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Monday, June 12 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below (119)
Monday, June 12 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa (126)
Monday, June 12 | 9:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Splash and Bubbles, #103
Monday, June 12 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Splash and Bubbles, #103
Sunday, June 11 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Splash and Bubbles, #102
Sunday, June 11 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (122)
Saturday, June 10 | 1:30 a.m. - 2:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]