Now Playing:

TV

Super Why!


Upcoming

Little Miss Muffet (111)
Sunday, September 24 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Sunday, September 24 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Sunday, September 24 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Sunday, September 24 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Naila And The Magic Map (206)
Monday, September 25 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Naila And The Magic Map (206)
Monday, September 25 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Naila And The Magic Map (206)
Monday, September 25 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Tuesday, September 26 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Tuesday, September 26 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Tuesday, September 26 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Wednesday, September 27 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Wednesday, September 27 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Wednesday, September 27 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Thursday, September 28 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Thursday, September 28 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Thursday, September 28 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Great Robot Race (210)
Friday, September 29 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Great Robot Race (210)
Friday, September 29 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Great Robot Race (210)
Friday, September 29 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Saturday, September 30 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Saturday, September 30 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Saturday, September 30 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Little Red Hen (114)
Sunday, October 1 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Sunday, October 1 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Sunday, October 1 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Sunday, October 1 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Adventures Of Math-A-Million (211)
Monday, October 2 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Adventures Of Math-A-Million (211)
Monday, October 2 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Adventures Of Math-A-Million (211)
Monday, October 2 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Monty's Adventures In Music Town (212)
Tuesday, October 3 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Monty's Adventures In Music Town (212)
Tuesday, October 3 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Monty's Adventures In Music Town (212)
Tuesday, October 3 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Zora's Art Adventure (213)
Wednesday, October 4 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Zora's Art Adventure (213)
Wednesday, October 4 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Zora's Art Adventure (213)
Wednesday, October 4 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Around The World Adventure (214)
Thursday, October 5 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Around The World Adventure (214)
Thursday, October 5 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Around The World Adventure (214)
Thursday, October 5 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Galileo's Space Adventure (215)
Friday, October 6 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Galileo's Space Adventure (215)
Friday, October 6 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Galileo's Space Adventure (215)
Friday, October 6 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Around The World Adventure (214)
Saturday, October 7 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Around The World Adventure (214)
Saturday, October 7 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Around The World Adventure (214)
Saturday, October 7 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Little Bo Peep (119)
Sunday, October 8 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Galileo's Space Adventure (215)
Sunday, October 8 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Galileo's Space Adventure (215)
Sunday, October 8 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Galileo's Space Adventure (215)
Sunday, October 8 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Goldilocks And The Three Bears: The Mystery (124)
Sunday, October 15 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Recent

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Sunday, September 24 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Little Miss Muffet (111)
Sunday, September 24 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Saturday, September 23 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Saturday, September 23 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Saturday, September 23 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti (205)
Friday, September 22 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti (205)
Friday, September 22 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti (205)
Friday, September 22 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Thursday, September 21 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Thursday, September 21 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Thursday, September 21 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Wednesday, September 20 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Wednesday, September 20 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Wednesday, September 20 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Webby In Bathland (202)
Tuesday, September 19 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Webby In Bathland (202)
Tuesday, September 19 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Webby In Bathland (202)
Tuesday, September 19 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Woofster Finds A Home (201)
Monday, September 18 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Woofster Finds A Home (201)
Monday, September 18 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Woofster Finds A Home (201)
Monday, September 18 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
Sunday, September 17 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
Sunday, September 17 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
Sunday, September 17 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Goldilocks And The Three Bears (106)
Sunday, September 17 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Banana Mystery (307)
Saturday, September 16 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Banana Mystery (307)
Saturday, September 16 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Banana Mystery (307)
Saturday, September 16 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
Friday, September 15 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
Friday, September 15 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
Friday, September 15 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Banana Mystery (307)
Thursday, September 14 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Banana Mystery (307)
Thursday, September 14 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Banana Mystery (307)
Thursday, September 14 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Roxie's Missing Music Book (306)
Wednesday, September 13 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Roxie's Missing Music Book (306)
Wednesday, September 13 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Roxie's Missing Music Book (306)
Wednesday, September 13 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Mixed Up Story (305)
Tuesday, September 12 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Mixed Up Story (305)
Tuesday, September 12 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Mixed Up Story (305)
Tuesday, September 12 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Rhyming Carnival (304)
Monday, September 11 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Rhyming Carnival (304)
Monday, September 11 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Rhyming Carnival (304)
Monday, September 11 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Alphabet's Sad Day (302)
Sunday, September 10 | 10:00 p.m. - 10:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Alphabet's Sad Day (302)
Sunday, September 10 | 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Alphabet's Sad Day (302)
Sunday, September 10 | 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Three Little Pigs (101)
Sunday, September 10 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

All Episodes

'twas The Night Before Christmas (138)
Aladdin (145)
Alice In Wonderland (156)
Around The World Adventure (214)
Attack Of More Man! (318)
Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Beauty And The Beast (125)
Bedtime For Bear (203)
Cinderella (112)
Cinderella: The Prince's Side Of The Story (148)
Dr. Dolittle (155)
Galileo's Space Adventure (215)
George And The Dragon (153)
Goldilocks And The Three Bears (106)
Goldilocks And The Three Bears: The Mystery (124)
Hansel And Gretel (102)
Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure (146)
Humpty Dumpty (103)
Jack And The Beanstalk (104)
Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Juan Bobo And The Pig (140)
Judith's Happy Chanukah (320)
King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti (205)
King Midas (151)
Landon's Circus Adventure (315)
Little Bo Peep (119)
Little Miss Muffet (111)
Little Red Riding Hood (117)
Mathis' Book Of Why (317)
Molly's Dance Show (204)
Momotaro The Peach Boy (133)
Monster Munch (314)
Monty's Adventures In Music Town (212)
Naila And The Magic Map (206)
Peter Rabbit (143)
Pinocchio (132)
Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Rapunzel (108)
Roxie's Missing Music Book (306)
Rumpelstiltskin (126)
Sleeping Beauty (128)
Snow White (141)
Super Puppy Saves The Day (313)
Super Why! And The Little Mermaid (139)
The Adventures Of Math-A-Million (211)
The Alphabet's Sad Day (302)
The Ant And The Grasshopper (113)
The Banana Mystery (307)
The Beach Day Mystery (165)
The Big Game (163)
The Boy Who Cried Wolf (107)
The Boy Who Drew Cats (144)
The City Mouse And The Country Mouse (150)
The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser (162)
The Cookbook (164)
The Cowgirl Mystery (309)
The Elves And The Shoemaker (110)
The Emperor's New Clothes (120)
The Foolish Wishes (129)
The Frog Prince (115)
The Ghost Who Was Afraid Of Halloween (135)
The Gingerbread Boy (134)
The Goose And The Golden Eggs (130)
The Great Robot Race (210)
The Little Red Hen (114)
The Magic Porridge Pot (131)
The Mixed Up Story (305)
The Muddled-Up Fairytales (160)
The Nutcracker (159)
The Prince And The Pauper (152)
The Princess And The Pea (116)
The Princess Who Loved Mud (322)
The Pupp-Athon (311)
The Rhyming Carnival (304)
The Rolling Rice Cakes (142)
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep (321)
The Silly Word Play (303)
The Stars In The Sky (136)
The Story Of Mother Goose (157)
The Story Of The Super Readers (301)
The Story Of The Tooth Fairy (161)
The Swan Maiden (147)
The Swiss Family Robinson (154)
The Three Bears Go Camping (316)
The Three Billy Goats Gruff (122)
The Three Feathers (137)
The Three Little Pigs (101)
The Three Little Pigs: The Return Of The Wolf (149)
The Tortoise And The Hare (105)
The Twelve Dancing Princesses (121)
The Ugly Duckling (109)
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan (158)
The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
The Unhappy Puppy (310)
Thumbelina (123)
Tiddalick The Frog (127)
Tilden The Caterpillar (319)
Tom Thumb (118)
Webby In Bathland (202)
Where's Woofster? (312)
Woofster And The Pet Pack (323)
Woofster Finds A Home (201)
Zora's Art Adventure (213)