TV

Wild Kratts


Upcoming

Zig-Zagged (127)
Wednesday, April 1 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Seasquatch (129)
Thursday, April 2 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Seasquatch (129)
Thursday, April 2 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Friday, April 3 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Friday, April 3 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Little Howler (134)
Monday, April 6 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Little Howler (134)
Monday, April 6 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Birds Of A Feather (138)
Tuesday, April 7 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Birds Of A Feather (138)
Tuesday, April 7 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Wednesday, April 8 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Wednesday, April 8 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Bad Hair Day (201)
Thursday, April 9 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bad Hair Day (201)
Thursday, April 9 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
Friday, April 10 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
Friday, April 10 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Monday, April 13 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Monday, April 13 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Neck And Neck (206)
Tuesday, April 14 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Neck And Neck (206)
Tuesday, April 14 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Wednesday, April 15 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Wednesday, April 15 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Thursday, April 16 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Thursday, April 16 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Friday, April 17 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Friday, April 17 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Chameleons On Target (315)
Monday, April 20 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Chameleons On Target (315)
Monday, April 20 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Lemur Stink Fight (320)
Tuesday, April 21 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Lemur Stink Fight (320)
Tuesday, April 21 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Capture The Fishmobile (324)
Wednesday, April 22 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Capture The Fishmobile (324)
Wednesday, April 22 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Attack Of The Tree Eating Aliens (220)
Thursday, April 23 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Attack Of The Tree Eating Aliens (220)
Thursday, April 23 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Road Runner (217)
Friday, April 24 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Road Runner (217)
Friday, April 24 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Skunked! (222)
Monday, April 27 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Skunked! (222)
Monday, April 27 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Tuesday, April 28 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Tuesday, April 28 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Slider, The Otter (303)
Wednesday, April 29 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Last Two Weeks

Zig-Zagged (127)
Wednesday, April 1 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Masked Bandits (131)
Tuesday, March 31 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Masked Bandits (131)
Tuesday, March 31 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Mimic (125)
Monday, March 30 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mimic (125)
Monday, March 30 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Cheetah Racer (123)
Friday, March 27 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Cheetah Racer (123)
Friday, March 27 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Falcon City (121)
Thursday, March 26 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Falcon City (121)
Thursday, March 26 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Wednesday, March 25 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Wednesday, March 25 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Elephant In The Room (117)
Tuesday, March 24 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Elephant In The Room (117)
Tuesday, March 24 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Monday, March 23 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Monday, March 23 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus (113)
Friday, March 20 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus (113)
Friday, March 20 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bass Class (111)
Thursday, March 19 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Bass Class (111)
Thursday, March 19 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Voyage Of The Butterflier Xt (109)
Wednesday, March 18 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

All Episodes

A Bat In The Brownies (136)
A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Aardvark Town (103)
Aqua Frog (214)
Attack Of The Tree Eating Aliens (220)
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (325)
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (326)
Bad Hair Day (201)
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret (309)
Bass Class (111)
Birds Of A Feather (138)
Blowfish Blowout (216)
Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Build It Beaver (108)
Capture The Fishmobile (324)
Caracal-Minton (126)
Chameleons On Target (315)
Cheetah Racer (123)
Creature Power Challenge (203)
Crocogator Contest/Mosquito Dragon (311)
Elephant In The Room (117)
Falcon City (121)
Fireflies (112)
Flight Of The Draco (104)
Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Gila Monsters Under My House (223)
Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Ground Hog Wake Up Call (225)
Happy Turkey Day (205)
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Honey Seekers (110)
Journey To The Subnivean Zone (226)
Kerhonk (124)
Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Koala Balloon (122)
Lemur Stink Fight (320)
Let The Rhinos Roll! (118)
Little Howler (134)
Masked Bandits (131)
Mimic (125)
Mom Of A Croc (101)
Mosquito Dragon (304)
Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy (105)
Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus (113)
Mystery On The Prairie (314)
Neck And Neck (206)
Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Opossum In My Pocket (308)
Osprey (307)
Platypus Cafe (106)
Polar Bears Don't Dance (107)
Prairie Who? (313)
Praying Mantis (323)
Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Rainforest Stew (211)
Raptor Roundup (140)
Rattlesnake Crystal (221)
Road Runner (217)
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Sea Horse Rodeo (212)
Search For The Florida Panther (306)
Seasquatch (129)
Secrets Of The Spider's Web (208)
Shadow: The Black Jaguar (209)
Skunked! (222)
Slider, The Otter (303)
Snow Runners (219)
Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Stuck On Sharks (137)
Tazzy Chris (114)
Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
The Amazing Creature Race (312)
The Blue And The Gray (120)
The Desert Elves (224)
The Food Chain Game (130)
The Gecko Effect (133)
To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Under Frozen Pond (305)
Voyage Of The Butterflier Xt (109)
Walk On The Wetside (116)
Whale Of A Squid (102)
When Fish Fly (302)
Where The Bison Roam (310)
Zig-Zagged (127)