Now Playing:

TV

Wild Kratts


Upcoming

Zig-Zagged (127)
Monday, September 25 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Monday, September 25 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Monday, September 25 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Gecko Effect (133)
Monday, September 25 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Tuesday, September 26 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Gecko Effect (133)
Tuesday, September 26 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Seasquatch (129)
Tuesday, September 26 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Food Chain Game (130)
Tuesday, September 26 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Food Chain Game (130)
Tuesday, September 26 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Tuesday, September 26 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Food Chain Game (130)
Wednesday, September 27 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Wednesday, September 27 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Under Frozen Pond (305)
Wednesday, September 27 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Search For The Florida Panther (306)
Wednesday, September 27 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Little Howler (134)
Wednesday, September 27 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Stuck On Sharks (137)
Wednesday, September 27 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Little Howler (134)
Thursday, September 28 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Stuck On Sharks (137)
Thursday, September 28 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Osprey (307)
Thursday, September 28 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Opossum In My Pocket (308)
Thursday, September 28 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Birds Of A Feather (138)
Thursday, September 28 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Thursday, September 28 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Birds Of A Feather (138)
Friday, September 29 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Friday, September 29 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret (309)
Friday, September 29 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Where The Bison Roam (310)
Friday, September 29 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Crocogator Contest/Mosquito Dragon (311)
Monday, October 2 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Amazing Creature Race (312)
Monday, October 2 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Raptor Roundup (140)
Monday, October 2 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bad Hair Day (201)
Monday, October 2 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Raptor Roundup (140)
Tuesday, October 3 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bad Hair Day (201)
Tuesday, October 3 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mystery On The Prairie (314)
Tuesday, October 3 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Chameleons On Target (315)
Tuesday, October 3 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Tuesday, October 3 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Creature Power Challenge (203)
Tuesday, October 3 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Wednesday, October 4 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Creature Power Challenge (203)
Wednesday, October 4 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Golden Bamboo Lemur (321)
Wednesday, October 4 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Slider, The Otter (303)
Wednesday, October 4 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
Wednesday, October 4 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Wednesday, October 4 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
Thursday, October 5 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Thursday, October 5 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Fossa Palooza (316)
Thursday, October 5 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Mini Madagascar (317)
Thursday, October 5 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Secrets Of The Spider's Web (208)
Thursday, October 5 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Neck And Neck (206)
Thursday, October 5 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Secrets Of The Spider's Web (208)
Friday, October 6 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Neck And Neck (206)
Friday, October 6 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Aye Aye (318)
Friday, October 6 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Lemur Legs (319)
Friday, October 6 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Prairie Who? (313)
Monday, October 9 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Lemur Stink Fight (320)
Monday, October 9 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Tuesday, October 10 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

When Fish Fly (302)
Tuesday, October 10 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mosquito Dragon (304)
Wednesday, October 11 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Tenrec Treasure Hunt (322)
Wednesday, October 11 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (325)
Thursday, October 12 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Capture The Fishmobile (324)
Thursday, October 12 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (326)
Friday, October 13 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (325)
Friday, October 13 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Praying Mantis (323)
Monday, October 16 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Masked Bandits (131)
Monday, October 16 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Tuesday, October 17 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Gecko Effect (133)
Tuesday, October 17 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Little Howler (134)
Wednesday, October 18 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Wednesday, October 18 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

A Bat In The Brownies (136)
Thursday, October 19 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Liturgusa Krattorum (401)
Thursday, October 19 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Panda Power Up! (402)
Friday, October 20 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Puffin Rescue (407)
Friday, October 20 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Recent

Caracal-Minton (126)
Friday, September 22 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mimic (125)
Friday, September 22 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Masked Bandits (131)
Friday, September 22 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Seasquatch (129)
Friday, September 22 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Masked Bandits (131)
Thursday, September 21 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Seasquatch (129)
Thursday, September 21 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kerhonk (124)
Thursday, September 21 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Cheetah Racer (123)
Thursday, September 21 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Thursday, September 21 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Zig-Zagged (127)
Thursday, September 21 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Wednesday, September 20 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Zig-Zagged (127)
Wednesday, September 20 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Temple of the Tigers (502)
Wednesday, September 20 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Wednesday, September 20 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Caracal-Minton (126)
Wednesday, September 20 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mimic (125)
Wednesday, September 20 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Caracal-Minton (126)
Tuesday, September 19 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mimic (125)
Tuesday, September 19 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Desert Elves (224)
Tuesday, September 19 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Skunked! (222)
Tuesday, September 19 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Kerhonk (124)
Tuesday, September 19 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Cheetah Racer (123)
Tuesday, September 19 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kerhonk (124)
Monday, September 18 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Cheetah Racer (123)
Monday, September 18 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Gila Monsters Under My House (223)
Monday, September 18 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Rattlesnake Crystal (221)
Monday, September 18 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Attack Of The Tree Eating Aliens (220)
Friday, September 15 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Road Runner (217)
Friday, September 15 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Koala Balloon (122)
Friday, September 15 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Falcon City (121)
Friday, September 15 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Koala Balloon (122)
Thursday, September 14 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Falcon City (121)
Thursday, September 14 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Thursday, September 14 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Thursday, September 14 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Blue And The Gray (120)
Thursday, September 14 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Thursday, September 14 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Blue And The Gray (120)
Wednesday, September 13 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Wednesday, September 13 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Blowfish Blowout (216)
Wednesday, September 13 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Aqua Frog (214)
Wednesday, September 13 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Let The Rhinos Roll! (118)
Wednesday, September 13 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Elephant In The Room (117)
Wednesday, September 13 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Let The Rhinos Roll! (118)
Tuesday, September 12 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Elephant In The Room (117)
Tuesday, September 12 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Tuesday, September 12 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Sea Horse Rodeo (212)
Tuesday, September 12 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Walk On The Wetside (116)
Tuesday, September 12 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Tuesday, September 12 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Walk On The Wetside (116)
Monday, September 11 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Monday, September 11 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rainforest Stew (211)
Monday, September 11 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Monday, September 11 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

All Episodes

A Bat In The Brownies (136)
A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Aardvark Town (103)
Aqua Frog (214)
Archerfish School (420)
Attack Of The Tree Eating Aliens (220)
Aye Aye (318)
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (422)
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (325)
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (326)
Bad Hair Day (201)
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret (309)
Bass Class (111)
Birds Of A Feather (138)
Blowfish Blowout (216)
Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Build It Beaver (108)
Capture The Fishmobile (324)
Caracal-Minton (126)
Chameleons On Target (315)
Cheetah Adopted (423)
Cheetah Racer (123)
Creature Power Challenge (203)
Crocogator Contest/Mosquito Dragon (311)
Elephant In The Room (117)
Falcon City (121)
Fireflies (112)
Flight Of The Draco (104)
Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Fossa Palooza (316)
Gila Monsters Under My House (223)
Golden Bamboo Lemur (321)
Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Ground Hog Wake Up Call (225)
Happy Turkey Day (205)
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Honey Seekers (110)
Journey To The Subnivean Zone (226)
Kerhonk (124)
Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Koala Balloon (122)
Lemur Legs (319)
Lemur Stink Fight (320)
Let The Rhinos Roll! (118)
Little Howler (134)
Liturgusa Krattorum (401)
Masked Bandits (131)
Mimic (125)
Mini Madagascar (317)
Mom Of A Croc (101)
Mosquito Dragon (304)
Musk Ox Mania (424)
Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy (105)
Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus (113)
Mystery On The Prairie (314)
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Neck And Neck (206)
Wild Kratts, #411
Wild Kratts, #419
Wild Kratts, #418
Wild Kratts, #410
Wild Kratts, #414
Wild Kratts, #412
Wild Kratts, #503
Wild Kratts, #505
Wild Kratts, #504
Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Opossum In My Pocket (308)
Osprey (307)
Panda Power Up! (402)
Pangolin Rescue (404)
Platypus Cafe (106)
Polar Bears Don't Dance (107)
Prairie Who? (313)
Praying Mantis (323)
Puffin Rescue (407)
Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Rainforest Stew (211)
Raptor Roundup (140)
Rattlesnake Crystal (221)
Red Panda Rescue (415)
Road Runner (217)
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Sea Horse Rodeo (212)
Search For The Florida Panther (306)
Seasquatch (129)
Secrets Of The Spider's Web (208)
Shadow: The Black Jaguar (209)
Skunked! (222)
Slider, The Otter (303)
Snow Runners (219)
Snowy Owl Invasion (403)
Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Spirit Bear (416)
Stars Of The Tides (408)
Stuck On Sharks (137)
Tazzy Chris (114)
Temple of the Tigers (502)
Tenrec Treasure Hunt (322)
Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
The Amazing Creature Race (312)
The Blue And The Gray (120)
The Colors Of China (417)
The Desert Elves (224)
The Food Chain Game (130)
The Gecko Effect (133)
The Last Largest Lobster (409)
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (413)
This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Under Frozen Pond (305)
Voyage Of The Butterflier Xt (109)
Walk On The Wetside (116)
Whale Of A Squid (102)
When Fish Fly (302)
Where The Bison Roam (310)
Zig-Zagged (127)