Now Playing:
10 PM
10:55
pm

Elbow / Grounds for Divorce

(The Seldom Seen Kid)


10:52
pm

Sugar Stems / We Only Come Out at Night

(Only Come Out at Night)


10:49
pm

Best Coast / The Only Place

(The Only Place)


10:44
pm

Nick Drake / One of These Things First

(Bryter Layter)


10:41
pm

Lomelda / Interstate Vision

(Thx)


10:38
pm

Jesca Hoop / The Lost Sky

(Memories Are Now)


10:34
pm

Dr. Dog / Go Out Fighting

(Critical Equation)


10:31
pm

Kyle Craft / The Rager

(Full Circle Nightmare)


10:27
pm

Steve Earle / John Walker's Blues

(Jerusalem)


10:24
pm

Blitzen Trapper / Rebel

(Wild And Reckless)


10:19
pm

Wilco / Side with the Seeds

(Sky Blue Sky)


10:16
pm

Alela Diane / Emigre

(Cusp)


10:13
pm

Syd Arthur / Apricity

(Apricity)


10:09
pm

The Dovecotes / Doom and Gloom

(Humorless)


10:06
pm

The New Pornographers / Use It

(Twin Cinema)


10:03
pm

Midlake / Antiphon

(Antiphon)


9 PM
9:59
pm

The Joy Formidable / This Ladder is Ours

(Wolf's Law)


9:55
pm

Middle Kids / Mistake

(Lost Friends)


9:52
pm

The Rural Alberta Advantage / Brother

(The Wild)


9:48
pm

Ages and Ages / How It Feels

(How It Feels Single)


9:44
pm

Laura Marling / Where Can I Go?

(Once I Was an Eagle)


9:40
pm

Wooden Shjips / Staring At The Sun

(V.)


9:37
pm

Blind Pilot / Go On, Say It

(3 Rounds and a Sound)


9:33
pm

Anna Burch / 2 Cool 2 Care

(Quit The Curse)


9:28
pm

Jonathan Wilson / Desert Raven

(Gentle Spirit)


9:24
pm

Wolf Parade / Incantation

(Cry, Cry, Cry)


9:20
pm

Born Cages / Ain't Gonna Happen

(Exit Signs In A Burning Building)


9:15
pm

Tame Impala / Eventually

(Currents)


9:12
pm

TV on the Radio / Happy Idiot

(Seeds)


9:06
pm

Hookworms / Ullswater

(Microshift)


9:02
pm

The Strokes / Under Cover of Darkness

(Angles)


8 PM
8:57
pm

El Perro del Mar / Here Comes That Feeling

(El Perro del Mar)


8:55
pm

The Hugs / Tunnel

(Feelings of Life)


8:50
pm

Phoebe Bridgers / Scott Street

(Stanger In The Alps)


8:45
pm

The National / This is the Last Time

(Trouble Will Find Me)


8:39
pm

Elbow / Trust The Sun

(Little Fictions)


8:35
pm

Haley Heynderickx / Untitled God Song

(I Need To Start A Garden)


8:30
pm

Hop Along / What The Writer Meant

(Bark Your Head Off, Dog)


8:27
pm

The Watson Twins / Map to Where You Are

(Fire Songs)


8:23
pm

The Decemberists / Severed

(I'll Be Your Girl)


8:18
pm

Uknown Mortal Orchestra / Hunnybee

(Sex and Food)


8:14
pm

Jay Som / The Bus Song

(Everybody Works)


8:10
pm

Gaz Coombes / Deep Pockets

(World's Strongest Man)


8:06
pm

Camera Obscura / I Missed Your Party

(Desire Lines)


8:01
pm

Yo La Tengo / You Can Have It All

(And Then Nothing Turned Itself Inside-Out)


7 PM
7:58
pm

Leon Bridges / Bad Bad News

(Good Thing)


7:54
pm

The Beatles / Maxwell's Silver Hammer

(Abbey Road)


7:51
pm

The Smiths / A Rush and a Push and the Land Is Ours

(Strangeways, Here We Come)


7:47
pm

Born Ruffians / Side Tracked

(Uncle, Duke And The Chief)


7:44
pm

The Clash / I Fought the Law

(The Clash)


7:40
pm

Alvvays / Plimsoll Punks

(Antisocialites)


7:35
pm

Damien Jurado / Allocate

(The Horizon Just Laughed)


7:32
pm

R.E.M. / Welcome to the Occupation

(Document)


7:27
pm

David Byrne and Brian Eno / Home

(Everything That Happens Will Happen Today)


7:23
pm

The Dandy Warhols / Bohemian Like You

(Thirteen Tales from Urban Bohemia)


7:19
pm

Anna Burch / Asking 4 A Friend

(Quit The Curse)


7:15
pm

Dana Buoy / Let Go Awhile

(Ice Glitter Gold)


7:11
pm

Ty Segall / Talkin'

(Ty Segall)


7:09
pm

The Corin Tucker Band / Groundhog Day

(Kill My Blues)


7:05
pm

David Bowie / Let's Dance

(Let's Dance)


7:01
pm

Dr. Dog / Heart Killer

(Critical Equation)


6 PM
6:57
pm

Beirut / A Candle's Fire

(The Rip Tide)


6:53
pm

Eels / The Deconstruction

(The Deconstruction)


6:49
pm

The Head and the Heart / Homecoming Heroes

(Let's Be Still)


6:45
pm

Calexico / Voices In The Field

(The Thread That Keeps Us)


6:42
pm

Soccer Mommy / Your Dog

(Clean)


6:38
pm

River Whyless / Born In The Right Country

(Kindness, A Rebel)


6:34
pm

Django Django / Beginning To Fade

(Born Under Saturn)


6:31
pm

Frightened Rabbit / I Wish I Was Sober

(Painting Of A Panic Attack)


6:27
pm

My Bloody Valentine / Lose My Breath

(Isn't Anything)


6:24
pm

Public Eye / Left Side

(Relaxing Favorites)


6:19
pm

Lucy Dacus / Next of Kin

(Historian)


6:17
pm

The Shivas / Turn Me On

(Turn Me On EP)


6:11
pm

Eleanor Friedberger / Make Me a Song

(Rebound)


6:08
pm

Laura Gibson / Two Kids

(Empire Builder)


6:03
pm

The Tamed West / Patterns

(The Tamed West)


5 PM
5:58
pm

Hurray For The Riff Raff / Life to Save

(The Navigator)


5:53
pm

Dr. Dog / Listening In

(Critical Equation)


5:48
pm

Courtney Barnett / Avant Gardener

(The Double EP: A Sea of Split Peas)


5:45
pm

Fruition / I'll Never Sing Your Name

(Watching It All Fall Apart)


5:41
pm

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit / Seven Mile Island

(Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit)


5:38
pm

case lang veirs / Delirium

(case lang veirs)


5:34
pm

The Helio Sequence / Broken Afternoon

(Keep Your Eyes Ahead)


5:30
pm

Bahamas / Everything to Everyone

(Earthtones)


5:27
pm

Langhorne Slim / Rebel Side of Heaven

(Langhorne Slim)


5:24
pm

Jay Som / The Bus Song

(Everybody Works)


5:19
pm

Lotus Plaza / Eveningness

(Spooky Action at a Distance)


5:13
pm

Wilco / Bull Black Nova

(Wilco (The Album))


5:09
pm

Hop Along / How Simple

(Bark Your Head Off, Dog)


5:04
pm

Built to Spill / Liar

(You in Reverse)


5:02
pm

Telekinesis / Please Ask for Help

(12 Desperate Straight Lines)


4 PM
4:57
pm

Carla Morrison / Un Beso

(Amor Supremo)


4:53
pm

Beth Ditto / Oo La La

(Fake Sugar)


4:49
pm

Beach House / Dive

(7)


4:45
pm

Lovers / Figure 8

(Dark Light)


4:42
pm

White Reaper / Pills

(White Reaper Does It Again)


4:38
pm

Chad VanGaalen / Leaning On Bells

(Shrink Dust)


4:35
pm

The Thermals / You Dissolve

(Now We Can See)


4:32
pm

Car Seat Headrest / My Boy (Twin Fantasy)

(Twin Fantasy)


4:28
pm

Widowspeak / The Dream

(Expect The Best)


4:25
pm

Daniel Lanois / Here Is What Is

(Here Is What Is)


4:20
pm

The Flaming Lips / Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots, Pt. 1

(Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots)


4:18
pm

St. Vincent / Hang On Me

(MASSEDUCTION)


4:15
pm

Allen Stone / Sleep

(Allen Stone)


4:12
pm

Charles Bradley / Strictly Reserved for You

(Victim of Love)


4:08
pm

Ty Segall / Talkin'

(Ty Segall)


4:04
pm

JD McPherson / Head Over Heels

(Let The Good Times Roll)


4:02
pm

Sallie Ford / Workin' the Job

(Slap Back)


4:00
pm

The Breeders / Fortunately Gone

(Pod)


3 PM
3:56
pm

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / FFunny FFrends

(Unknown Mortal Orchestra)


3:51
pm

Ariel Pink / Another Weekend

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


3:46
pm

My Bloody Valentine / New You

(M B V)


3:43
pm

The Dovecotes / Doom and Gloom

(Humorless)


3:39
pm

Cayucas / High School Lover

(Bigfoot)


3:36
pm

Anna Burch / Tea-Soaked Letter

(Quit The Curse)


3:33
pm

Pavement / Gold Soundz

(Crooked Rain, Crooked Rain)


3:30
pm

Marika Hackman / My Lover Cindy

(I'm Not Your Man)


3:27
pm

Liza Anne / Paranoia

(Fine But Dying)


3:23
pm

Elle Belle / You Better Mean It

(You Better Mean It - Single)


3:19
pm

Army Navy / The Mistakes

(The Wilderness Inside)


3:16
pm

Deer Tick / Make Believe

(Divine Providence)


3:13
pm

Elliott Smith / Ballad of Big Nothing

(either/or)


3:11
pm

Bully / Feel The Same

(Losing)


3:07
pm

Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / The Unwanted Things

(Living With the Living)


3:02
pm

Broken Social Scene / 7/4 (Shoreline)

(Broken Social Scene)


2 PM
2:58
pm

Blitzen Trapper / Saturday Nite

(Furr)


2:54
pm

Fruition / Northern Town

(Watching It All Fall Apart)


2:50
pm

Arctic Monkeys / I Want It All

(AM)


2:46
pm

Dana Buoy / Twisted Sky

(Ice Glitter Gold)


2:42
pm

Lucy Dacus / Next of Kin

(Historian)


2:38
pm

Yeasayer / Henrietta

(Fragrant World)


2:33
pm

Adele / I'll Be Waiting

(21)


2:28
pm

Jim James / I Just Wasn't Made For These Times

(Tribute To 2)


2:24
pm

Fleetwood Mac / The Chain

(Rumours)


2:20
pm

Ryan Adams / Do You Still Love Me

(Prisoner)


2:15
pm

Grace Potter and the Nocturnals / Ah Mary

(This is Somewhere)


2:12
pm

The Dovecotes / Tantrum

(Humorless)


2:08
pm

Rilo Kiley / It's a Hit

(More Adventurous)


2:03
pm

Beck / Heart Is a Drum

(Morning Phase)


1 PM
1:59
pm

Portugal The Man / Purple Yellow Red & Blue

(Evil Friends)


1:55
pm

Frank Ocean / Sweet Life

(Channel Orange)


1:51
pm

Kyle Craft / The Rager

(Full Circle Nightmare)


1:46
pm

Deep Sea Diver / Body On The Tracks

(Secrets)


1:42
pm

The Dandy Warhols / Everyday Should Be a Holiday

(Come Down)


1:38
pm

Ariel Pink / Bubblegum Dreams

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


1:34
pm

Israel Nash / Rexanimarum

(Rain Plans)


1:30
pm

Albert Hammond, Jr. / In Transit

(Yours to Keep)


1:26
pm

Fitz and the Tantrums / Don't Gotta Work It Out

(Pickin' Up the Pieces)


1:23
pm

Janelle Monae / Make Me Feel

(Dirty Computer)


1:20
pm

Belle and Sebastian / Sukie In the Graveyard

(The Life Pursuit)


1:16
pm

Gorillaz / El Manana

(Demon Days)


1:13
pm

David Byrne / Gasoline and Dirty Sheets

(American Utopia)


1:09
pm

Dan Croll / Away From Today

(Emerging Adulthood)


1:05
pm

Chromatics / Kill for Love

(Kill for Love)


1:01
pm

Allen Stone / Upside

(Radius)


12 PM
12:56
pm

Cody ChesnuTT / I've Been Life

(Landing on a Hundred)


12:51
pm

Foster the People / Best Friend

(Supermodel)


12:47
pm

G. Love / Can't Go Back to Jersey

(Lemonade)


12:43
pm

Alt-J / Hunger Of The Pine

(This is All Yours)


12:40
pm

A Giant Dog / Get Away

(Toy)


12:38
pm

Boone Howard / Half A Life

(The Other Side Of Town)


12:34
pm

Alabama Shakes / Future People

(Sound And Color)


12:32
pm

Mac DeMarco / Baby You're Out

(This Old Dog)


12:25
pm

The Moondoggies / Easy Coming

(A Love Sleeps Deep)


12:22
pm

Heartless Bastards / Gates of Dawn

(Restless Ones)


12:19
pm

Nathaniel Rateliff And The Night Sweats / A Little Honey

(Tearing At The Seams)


12:16
pm

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down / Bag of Hammers

(We Brave Bee Stings and All)


12:13
pm

Father John Misty / Mr. Tillman

(God's Favorite Customer)


12:09
pm

The Black Keys / Sinister Kid

(Brothers)


12:06
pm

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / American Guilt

(Sex and Food)


12:03
pm

Broken Bells / Medicine

(After the Disco)


11 AM
11:57
am

El Perro del Mar / Here Comes That Feeling

(El Perro del Mar)


11:55
am

The Hugs / Tunnel

(Feelings of Life)


11:50
am

Phoebe Bridgers / Scott Street

(Stanger In The Alps)


11:45
am

The National / This is the Last Time

(Trouble Will Find Me)


11:39
am

Elbow / Trust The Sun

(Little Fictions)


11:36
am

Haley Heynderickx / Untitled God Song

(I Need To Start A Garden)


11:31
am

Hop Along / What The Writer Meant

(Bark Your Head Off, Dog)


11:27
am

The Watson Twins / Map to Where You Are

(Fire Songs)


11:23
am

The Decemberists / Severed

(I'll Be Your Girl)


11:18
am

Uknown Mortal Orchestra / Hunnybee

(Sex and Food)


11:14
am

Jay Som / The Bus Song

(Everybody Works)


11:10
am

Gaz Coombes / Deep Pockets

(World's Strongest Man)


11:06
am

Camera Obscura / I Missed Your Party

(Desire Lines)


11:01
am

Yo La Tengo / You Can Have It All

(And Then Nothing Turned Itself Inside-Out)


10 AM
10:58
am

Leon Bridges / Bad Bad News

(Good Thing)


10:54
am

The Beatles / Maxwell's Silver Hammer

(Abbey Road)


10:51
am

The Smiths / A Rush and a Push and the Land Is Ours

(Strangeways, Here We Come)


10:47
am

Born Ruffians / Side Tracked

(Uncle, Duke And The Chief)


10:44
am

The Clash / I Fought the Law

(The Clash)


10:40
am

Alvvays / Plimsoll Punks

(Antisocialites)


10:35
am

Damien Jurado / Allocate

(The Horizon Just Laughed)


10:32
am

R.E.M. / Welcome to the Occupation

(Document)


10:27
am

David Byrne and Brian Eno / Home

(Everything That Happens Will Happen Today)


10:23
am

The Dandy Warhols / Bohemian Like You

(Thirteen Tales from Urban Bohemia)


10:19
am

Anna Burch / Asking 4 A Friend

(Quit The Curse)


10:15
am

Dana Buoy / Let Go Awhile

(Ice Glitter Gold)


10:11
am

Ty Segall / Talkin'

(Ty Segall)


10:09
am

The Corin Tucker Band / Groundhog Day

(Kill My Blues)


10:05
am

David Bowie / Let's Dance

(Let's Dance)


10:01
am

Dr. Dog / Heart Killer

(Critical Equation)


9 AM
9:57
am

Beirut / A Candle's Fire

(The Rip Tide)


9:53
am

Eels / The Deconstruction

(The Deconstruction)


9:49
am

The Head and the Heart / Homecoming Heroes

(Let's Be Still)


9:45
am

Calexico / Voices In The Field

(The Thread That Keeps Us)


9:41
am

Soccer Mommy / Your Dog

(Clean)


9:38
am

River Whyless / Born In The Right Country

(Kindness, A Rebel)


9:34
am

Django Django / Beginning To Fade

(Born Under Saturn)


9:31
am

Frightened Rabbit / I Wish I Was Sober

(Painting Of A Panic Attack)


9:27
am

My Bloody Valentine / Lose My Breath

(Isn't Anything)


9:24
am

Public Eye / Left Side

(Relaxing Favorites)


9:19
am

Lucy Dacus / Next of Kin

(Historian)


9:17
am

The Shivas / Turn Me On

(Turn Me On EP)


9:11
am

Eleanor Friedberger / Make Me a Song

(Rebound)


9:08
am

Laura Gibson / Two Kids

(Empire Builder)


9:03
am

The Tamed West / Patterns

(The Tamed West)


8 AM
8:58
am

Hurray For The Riff Raff / Life to Save

(The Navigator)


8:53
am

Dr. Dog / Listening In

(Critical Equation)


8:48
am

Courtney Barnett / Avant Gardener

(The Double EP: A Sea of Split Peas)


8:45
am

Fruition / I'll Never Sing Your Name

(Watching It All Fall Apart)


8:41
am

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit / Seven Mile Island

(Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit)


8:38
am

case lang veirs / Delirium

(case lang veirs)


8:34
am

The Helio Sequence / Broken Afternoon

(Keep Your Eyes Ahead)


8:30
am

Bahamas / Everything to Everyone

(Earthtones)


8:27
am

Langhorne Slim / Rebel Side of Heaven

(Langhorne Slim)


8:24
am

Jay Som / The Bus Song

(Everybody Works)


8:19
am

Lotus Plaza / Eveningness

(Spooky Action at a Distance)


8:13
am

Wilco / Bull Black Nova

(Wilco (The Album))


8:09
am

Hop Along / How Simple

(Bark Your Head Off, Dog)


8:04
am

Built to Spill / Liar

(You in Reverse)


8:01
am

Telekinesis / Please Ask for Help

(12 Desperate Straight Lines)


7 AM
7:57
am

Carla Morrison / Un Beso

(Amor Supremo)


7:53
am

Beth Ditto / Oo La La

(Fake Sugar)


7:49
am

Beach House / Dive

(7)


7:45
am

Lovers / Figure 8

(Dark Light)


7:41
am

White Reaper / Pills

(White Reaper Does It Again)


7:38
am

Chad VanGaalen / Leaning On Bells

(Shrink Dust)


7:35
am

The Thermals / You Dissolve

(Now We Can See)


7:32
am

Car Seat Headrest / My Boy (Twin Fantasy)

(Twin Fantasy)


7:28
am

Widowspeak / The Dream

(Expect The Best)


7:25
am

Daniel Lanois / Here Is What Is

(Here Is What Is)


7:20
am

The Flaming Lips / Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots, Pt. 1

(Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots)


7:17
am

St. Vincent / Hang On Me

(MASSEDUCTION)


7:15
am

Allen Stone / Sleep

(Allen Stone)


7:11
am

Charles Bradley / Strictly Reserved for You

(Victim of Love)


7:07
am

Ty Segall / Talkin'

(Ty Segall)


7:04
am

JD McPherson / Head Over Heels

(Let The Good Times Roll)


7:01
am

Sallie Ford / Workin' the Job

(Slap Back)


6 AM
6:59
am

The Breeders / Fortunately Gone

(Pod)


6:55
am

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / FFunny FFrends

(Unknown Mortal Orchestra)


6:51
am

Ariel Pink / Another Weekend

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


6:46
am

My Bloody Valentine / New You

(M B V)


6:43
am

The Dovecotes / Doom and Gloom

(Humorless)


6:39
am

Cayucas / High School Lover

(Bigfoot)


6:35
am

Anna Burch / Tea-Soaked Letter

(Quit The Curse)


6:33
am

Pavement / Gold Soundz

(Crooked Rain, Crooked Rain)


6:29
am

Marika Hackman / My Lover Cindy

(I'm Not Your Man)


6:26
am

Liza Anne / Paranoia

(Fine But Dying)


6:23
am

Elle Belle / You Better Mean It

(You Better Mean It - Single)


6:19
am

Army Navy / The Mistakes

(The Wilderness Inside)


6:16
am

Deer Tick / Make Believe

(Divine Providence)


6:13
am

Elliott Smith / Ballad of Big Nothing

(either/or)


6:11
am

Bully / Feel The Same

(Losing)


6:06
am

Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / The Unwanted Things

(Living With the Living)


6:01
am

Broken Social Scene / 7/4 (Shoreline)

(Broken Social Scene)


5 AM
5:57
am

Feist / I Feel It All

(The Reminder)


5:54
am

Nude Beach / I Can't Keep the Tears from Falling

(77)


5:50
am

The Domestics / Little Darkness

(Little Darkness)


5:46
am

Father John Misty / Hollywood Forever Cemetery Sings

(Fear Fun)


5:43
am

The Zombies / Care of Cell 44

(Odessey and Oracle)


5:39
am

Bright Eyes / Road To Joy

(I'm Wide Awake It's Morning)


5:34
am

Titus Andronicus / Above the Bodega (Local Business)

(A Productive Cough)


5:31
am

Autonomics / Bad Blood

(Debt Sounds)


5:29
am

Helvetia / Feeling The Warm Hair

(Dromomania)


5:24
am

Plants and Animals / We Were One

(Waltzed In From The Rumbling)


5:20
am

Sunflower Bean / Twentytwo

(Twentytwo In Blue)


5:17
am

Fleet Foxes / Fool's Errand

(Crack-Up)


5:13
am

Horse Feathers / Thousand

(So It Is With Us)


5:09
am

Unlikely Friends / King Of The Last Calls

(Crooked Numbers)


5:06
am

La Luz / Cicada

(Floating Features)


5:02
am

Cursive / From the Hips

(Mama, I'm Swollen)


4 AM
4:59
am

The Last Shadow Puppets / My Mistakes Were Made for You

(The Age of the Understatement)


4:56
am

Janelle Monae / Tightrope

(The ArchAndroid)


4:52
am

Elbow / Grounds for Divorce

(The Seldom Seen Kid)


4:48
am

Sugar Stems / We Only Come Out at Night

(Only Come Out at Night)


4:46
am

Best Coast / The Only Place

(The Only Place)


4:41
am

Nick Drake / One of These Things First

(Bryter Layter)


4:38
am

Lomelda / Interstate Vision

(Thx)


4:34
am

Jesca Hoop / The Lost Sky

(Memories Are Now)


4:31
am

Dr. Dog / Go Out Fighting

(Critical Equation)


4:27
am

Kyle Craft / The Rager

(Full Circle Nightmare)


4:24
am

Steve Earle / John Walker's Blues

(Jerusalem)


4:21
am

Blitzen Trapper / Rebel

(Wild And Reckless)


4:16
am

Wilco / Side with the Seeds

(Sky Blue Sky)


4:13
am

Alela Diane / Emigre

(Cusp)


4:09
am

Syd Arthur / Apricity

(Apricity)


4:06
am

The Dovecotes / Doom and Gloom

(Humorless)


4:02
am

The New Pornographers / Use It

(Twin Cinema)


3 AM
3:59
am

Midlake / Antiphon

(Antiphon)


3:55
am

The Joy Formidable / This Ladder is Ours

(Wolf's Law)


3:52
am

Middle Kids / Mistake

(Lost Friends)


3:48
am

The Rural Alberta Advantage / Brother

(The Wild)


3:45
am

Ages and Ages / How It Feels

(How It Feels Single)


3:41
am

Laura Marling / Where Can I Go?

(Once I Was an Eagle)


3:37
am

Wooden Shjips / Staring At The Sun

(V.)


3:33
am

Blind Pilot / Go On, Say It

(3 Rounds and a Sound)


3:29
am

Anna Burch / 2 Cool 2 Care

(Quit The Curse)


3:25
am

Jonathan Wilson / Desert Raven

(Gentle Spirit)


3:20
am

Wolf Parade / Incantation

(Cry, Cry, Cry)


3:17
am

Born Cages / Ain't Gonna Happen

(Exit Signs In A Burning Building)


3:12
am

Tame Impala / Eventually

(Currents)


3:09
am

TV on the Radio / Happy Idiot

(Seeds)


3:03
am

Hookworms / Ullswater

(Microshift)


2 AM
2:59
am

The Strokes / Under Cover of Darkness

(Angles)


2:55
am

Blitzen Trapper / Saturday Nite

(Furr)


2:51
am

Fruition / Northern Town

(Watching It All Fall Apart)


2:48
am

Arctic Monkeys / I Want It All

(AM)


2:44
am

Dana Buoy / Twisted Sky

(Ice Glitter Gold)


2:40
am

Lucy Dacus / Next of Kin

(Historian)


2:35
am

Yeasayer / Henrietta

(Fragrant World)


2:31
am

Adele / I'll Be Waiting

(21)


2:26
am

Jim James / I Just Wasn't Made For These Times

(Tribute To 2)


2:21
am

Fleetwood Mac / The Chain

(Rumours)


2:17
am

Ryan Adams / Do You Still Love Me

(Prisoner)


2:12
am

Grace Potter and the Nocturnals / Ah Mary

(This is Somewhere)


2:10
am

The Dovecotes / Tantrum

(Humorless)


2:05
am

Rilo Kiley / It's a Hit

(More Adventurous)


2:00
am

Beck / Heart Is a Drum

(Morning Phase)


1 AM
1:56
am

Portugal The Man / Purple Yellow Red & Blue

(Evil Friends)


1:52
am

Frank Ocean / Sweet Life

(Channel Orange)


1:48
am

Kyle Craft / The Rager

(Full Circle Nightmare)


1:43
am

Deep Sea Diver / Body On The Tracks

(Secrets)


1:39
am

The Dandy Warhols / Everyday Should Be a Holiday

(Come Down)


1:36
am

Ariel Pink / Bubblegum Dreams

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


1:31
am

Israel Nash / Rexanimarum

(Rain Plans)


1:28
am

Albert Hammond, Jr. / In Transit

(Yours to Keep)


1:23
am

Fitz and the Tantrums / Don't Gotta Work It Out

(Pickin' Up the Pieces)


1:20
am

Janelle Monae / Make Me Feel

(Dirty Computer)


1:17
am

Belle and Sebastian / Sukie In the Graveyard

(The Life Pursuit)


1:13
am

Gorillaz / El Manana

(Demon Days)


1:10
am

David Byrne / Gasoline and Dirty Sheets

(American Utopia)


1:06
am

Dan Croll / Away From Today

(Emerging Adulthood)


1:02
am

Chromatics / Kill for Love

(Kill for Love)


12 AM
12:58
am

Allen Stone / Upside

(Radius)


12:53
am

Cody ChesnuTT / I've Been Life

(Landing on a Hundred)


12:48
am

Foster the People / Best Friend

(Supermodel)


12:44
am

G. Love / Can't Go Back to Jersey

(Lemonade)


12:40
am

Alt-J / Hunger Of The Pine

(This is All Yours)


12:38
am

A Giant Dog / Get Away

(Toy)


12:35
am

Boone Howard / Half A Life

(The Other Side Of Town)


12:32
am

Alabama Shakes / Future People

(Sound And Color)


12:29
am

Mac DeMarco / Baby You're Out

(This Old Dog)


12:23
am

The Moondoggies / Easy Coming

(A Love Sleeps Deep)


12:19
am

Heartless Bastards / Gates of Dawn

(Restless Ones)


12:16
am

Nathaniel Rateliff And The Night Sweats / A Little Honey

(Tearing At The Seams)


12:13
am

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down / Bag of Hammers

(We Brave Bee Stings and All)


12:10
am

Father John Misty / Mr. Tillman

(God's Favorite Customer)


12:06
am

The Black Keys / Sinister Kid

(Brothers)


12:04
am

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / American Guilt

(Sex and Food)


12:00
am

Broken Bells / Medicine

(After the Disco)


Now Playing

Find MP3 on Amazon