Now Playing:
11 PM
11:56
pm

Manu Chao / Me Gustas Tu

(Proxima Estacion: Esperanza)


11:52
pm

Wand / Thin Air

(Laughing Matter)


11:48
pm

Kate Davis / Cloud

(Trophy)


11:43
pm

Jackson Boone / Don't

(Organic Light Factory)


11:40
pm

The Smiths / Ask

(Louder Than Bombs)


11:37
pm

Temples / You're Either On Something

(Hot Motion)


11:32
pm

Big Thief / Mythological Beauty

(Capacity)


11:29
pm

Laura Palmer's DEATH PARADE / Dawgslut

(Dawgslut Single)


11:24
pm

Bon Iver / Naeem

(i,i)


11:20
pm

Future Islands / Before the Bridge

(On the Water)


11:16
pm

My Morning Jacket / Lowdown

(At Dawn)


11:13
pm

boygenius / Bite The Hand

(boygenius EP)


11:11
pm

Elliott Smith / Say Yes

(either/or)


11:05
pm

Cate Le Bon / Home To You

(Reward)


11:02
pm

Murder By Death / I Shot An Arrow

(Big Dark Love)


10 PM
10:58
pm

Dan Mangan / Oh Fortune

(Oh Fortune)


10:53
pm

Bill Callahan / Too Many Birds

(Sometimes I Wish We Were an Eagle)


10:50
pm

Fruit Bats / Getting In A Van Again

(Getting In A Van Again Single)


10:47
pm

Elvis Perkins / All the Night Without Love

(Ash Wednesday)


10:41
pm

Aldous Harding / Zoo Eyes

(Designer)


10:38
pm

The Shaky Hands / Show Me Your Life

(Lunglight)


10:35
pm

Built to Spill / Car

(There's Nothing Wrong with Love)


10:31
pm

Sunbathe / Can't Be Sure

(Somewhere In Between)


10:28
pm

Shivery Shakes / Hold On

(Three Waves And A Shake)


10:24
pm

Lisa Hannigan / Undertow

(At Swim)


10:21
pm

Vagabon / The Embers

(Infinite Worlds)


10:18
pm

We Are Augustines / Chapel Song

(Rise Ye Sunken Ships)


10:14
pm

Phantogram / Into Happiness

(Into Happiness Single)


10:11
pm

My Brightest Diamond / Rising Star

(A Million And One)


10:07
pm

Talking Heads / Burning Down the House

(Speaking in Tongues)


10:03
pm

Vampire Weekend / This Life

(Father Of The Bride)


9 PM
9:59
pm

Fool's Gold / I'm In Love

(Flying Lessons)


9:56
pm

Shannon Shaw / Coal On The Fire

(Shannon In Nashville)


9:52
pm

Telekinesis / Coast Of Carolina

(Telekinesis!)


9:48
pm

Mimicking Birds / On The Warm Side

(On The Warm Side/Hi Low Single)


9:44
pm

Handsome Furs / Memories

(Sound Kapital)


9:41
pm

Roselit Bone / Proving Grounds

(Crisis Actor)


9:38
pm

Monsters of Folk / Baby Boomer

(Monsters of Folk)


9:33
pm

Elbow / Seven Veils

(Giants Of All Sizes)


9:30
pm

Feist / How Come You Never Go There

(Metals)


9:27
pm

Jungle / Platoon

(Jungle)


9:23
pm

Dan Dan / Circuit

(VA - Paradise Hotel)


9:20
pm

Thao with The Get Down Stay Down / Body

(Know Better Learn Faster)


9:15
pm

Andrew Bird / A Nervous Tic Motion of the Head to the Left

(The Mysterious Production of Eggs)


9:12
pm

Adia Victoria / Different Kind Of Love

(Silences)


9:09
pm

Y La Bamba / Juniper

(Lupon)


9:05
pm

SASAMI / I Was A Window

(SASAMI)


9:01
pm

Jack White / That Black Bat Licorice

(Lazaretto)


8 PM
8:59
pm

The Mynabirds / Let the Record Go

(What We Lose in the Fire We Gain in the Flood)


8:55
pm

Aretha Franklin / I Never Loved a Man (The Way I Love You)

(I Never Loved A Man The Way I Love You)


8:51
pm

Esperanza Spalding / Lest We Forget (blood)

(12 Little Spells)


8:46
pm

Jamila Woods / BALDWIN feat Nico Segal

(LEGACY! LEGACY!)


8:40
pm

Karen O and Danger Mouse / Lux Prima

(Lux Prima)


8:36
pm

BADBADNOTGOOD And Little Dragon / Tried

(Tried Single)


8:33
pm

Cody ChesnuTT / Where is All the Money Going

(Landing on a Hundred)


8:29
pm

Toots & the Maytals / Pressure Drop

(Funky Kingston)


8:26
pm

Jimmy Cliff / The Harder They Come

(The Harder They Come)


8:22
pm

The Specials / Racist Friend

(The Singles Collection)


8:19
pm

Burning Spear / Walk

(Putumayo World Party)


8:15
pm

Aesgir / Lazy Giants

(Bury The Moon)


8:11
pm

Widowspeak / The Dream

(Expect The Best)


8:07
pm

Black Belt Eagle Scout / My Heart Dreams

(At The Party With My Brown Friends)


8:03
pm

Wye Oak / Fortune

(Fortune Single)


8:00
pm

Sleepy Sun / Freedom Line

(Fever)


7 PM
7:56
pm

Kikagaku Moyo / Majupose

(Masana Temples)


7:51
pm

The Flaming Lips / Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots, Pt. 1

(Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots)


7:48
pm

Devendra Banhart / Kantori Ongaku

(Ma)


7:44
pm

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / The Whole Wide World (Live at OPB)

(Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside: Live at OPB)


7:40
pm

Lou Reed / Perfect Day

(Transformer)


7:37
pm

Brittany Howard / Stay High

(Jaime)


7:34
pm

M. Ward / Migration Of Souls

(Migration Stories)


7:30
pm

The Devil Makes Three / Working Man's Blues

(Do Wrong Right)


7:26
pm

Eilen Jewell / I'm Gonna Dress in Black

(Sea of Tears)


7:24
pm

Dusty Springfield / Son of a Preacher Man

(Dusty in Memphis)


7:20
pm

Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings / People Don't Get What They Deserve

(Give the People What They Want)


7:17
pm

Johnny Cash / Ain't No Grave

(American VI: Ain't No Grave)


7:14
pm

The Blind Boys of Alabama / Run On for a Long Time

(Spirit of the Century)


7:11
pm

Kevin Morby / No Halo

(Oh My God)


7:06
pm

Khruangbin And Leon Bridges / Texas Sun

(Texas Sun EP)


7:04
pm

Karl Blau / Six White Horses

(Introducing)


7:00
pm

Jim James / Here In Spirit

(Eternally Even)


6 PM
6:57
pm

Stevie Wonder / Signed, Sealed, Delivered (I'm Yours)

(Signed, Sealed and Delivered)


6:52
pm

Taj Mahal / Oh Lord, Things Are Getting Crazy Up In Here

(Senor Blues)


6:48
pm

B.B. King and Eric Clapton / Riding With the King

(Riding With the King)


6:44
pm

Mavis Staples / Eyes On The Prize

(We'll Never Turn Back)


6:41
pm

Michael Kiwanuka / Hero

(KIWANUKA)


6:37
pm

The Budos Band / Rite of the Ancients (Live at OPB)

(The Budos Band: Live at OPB)


6:32
pm

Femi Kuti / Na So Wee See Am

(No Place For My Dream)


6:27
pm

Antibalas / Fight Am Finish

(Fu Chronicles)


6:23
pm

Sleater-Kinney / Can I Go On

(The Center Won't Hold)


6:21
pm

Black Lips / Modern Art

(Arabia Mountain)


6:18
pm

The Black Keys / Tighten Up

(Brothers)


6:15
pm

The Sonics / Strychnine

(Here Are The Sonics!!!)


6:12
pm

King Khan and the Shrines / Outta Harm's Way

(The Supreme Genius of King Khan and the Shrines)


6:09
pm

Summer Cannibals / False Anthem

(Can't Tell Me No)


6:06
pm

Caroline Rose / Bikini

(LONER)


6:03
pm

Le Tigre / TKO

(This Island)


6:00
pm

Gang of Four / Damaged Goods

(Entertainment)


5 PM
5:55
pm

Cloud Cult / Chemicals Collide

(The Meaning of 8)


5:51
pm

Shabazz Palaces / Cake

(Lese Majesty)


5:47
pm

Modest Mouse / Be Brave

(Strangers To Ourselves)


5:44
pm

Vetiver / Swaying

(Up On High)


5:40
pm

J. Graves / New Favorite

(Marathon)


5:34
pm

The Beta Band / Dry The Rain

(The Three E.P.'s)


5:30
pm

John Vanderslice / White Dove

(Emerald City)


5:25
pm

Bright Eyes / Classic Cars

(Cassadaga)


5:21
pm

Wilsen / Ruiner

(Ruiner)


5:18
pm

Andy Shauf / Neon Skyline

(The Neon Skyline)


5:15
pm

Tegan and Sara / Walking With a Ghost

(So Jealous)


5:12
pm

Kyle Craft / O! Lucky Hand

(Showboat Honey)


5:09
pm

Layperson / Somebody Already Knows

(The Divide)


5:06
pm

Elvis Costello & The Roots / Walk Us Uptown

(Wise Up Ghost)


5:02
pm

Tank And The Bangas / Smoke.Netflix.Chill.

(Smoke.Netflix.Chill. Single)


4 PM
4:58
pm

Shakey Graves / Roll the Bones

(Roll the Bones)


4:52
pm

The Wrens / She Sends Kisses

(The Meadowlands)


4:47
pm

The Districts / Cheap Regrets

(You Know I'm Not Going Anywhere)


4:43
pm

Shy Girls / Still Not Falling

(Timeshare EP)


4:39
pm

Kikagaku Moyo / Fluffy Kosmisch

(Masana Temples)


4:36
pm

Courtney Barnett / History Eraser

(The Double EP: A Sea of Split Peas)


4:33
pm

Dude York / Should've

(Falling)


4:27
pm

Charles Bradley / Changes

(Changes)


4:23
pm

A.A. Bondy / When the Devil's Loose

(When the Devil's Loose)


4:20
pm

Other Lives / Lost Day

(For Their Love)


4:16
pm

Super Furry Animals / Hello Sunshine

(Phantom Power)


4:12
pm

Dan Dan / Circuit

(VA - Paradise Hotel)


4:08
pm

Beck / Blue Moon

(Morning Phase)


4:05
pm

Beastie Boys / Make Some Noise

(Hot Sauce Committee Part 2)


4:02
pm

Alt-J / Deadcrush

(RELAXER)


3 PM
3:58
pm

Doomtree / Bangarang

(No Kings)


3:55
pm

Natasha Kmeto / Prideless

(Crisis)


3:52
pm

Sandy) Alex G / Gretel

(House Of Sugar)


3:47
pm

Big Haunt / Blood On The Breeze

(Immolations)


3:44
pm

JD McPherson / A Gentle Awakening (Live at Bunk Bar)

(JD McPherson: Live at Bunk Bar)


3:40
pm

Xavier Rudd / Better People

(White Moth)


3:37
pm

Aan / Wishin Well

(Losing My Shadow)


3:34
pm

Lala Lala / I Get Cut

(The Lamb)


3:31
pm

The Strokes / The Modern Age

(Is This It)


3:26
pm

Spoon / My Mathematical Mind

(Gimme Fiction)


3:21
pm

The Head and the Heart / Ghosts

(The Head and the Heart)


3:18
pm

Cake / Bound Away

(Showroom of Compassion)


3:16
pm

Martha Stax / Your Style

(VA - PDX Pop Now!, Vol. 16)


3:12
pm

A.C. Newman / Encyclopedia of Classic Takedowns

(Shut Down the Streets)


3:08
pm

Gorillaz / On Melancholy Hill

(Plastic Beach)


3:04
pm

Citizen Cope / Bullet and a Target

(The Clarence Greenwood Recordings 04)


3:00
pm

Caroline Rose / Feel The Way I Want

(Superstar)


2 PM
2:53
pm

Robert Glasper Experiment / Afro Blue (feat. Erykah Badu)

(Black Radio)


2:48
pm

Sampha / Plastic

(Process)


2:45
pm

Violent Femmes / Gone Daddy Gone

(Violent Femmes)


2:41
pm

Bonny Light Horseman / The Roving

(Bonny Light Horseman)


2:36
pm

Tame Impala / Lost In Yesterday

(The Slow Rush)


2:32
pm

Haley Heynderickx and Max Garcia Conover / Slow Talkin'

(Among Horses III EP)


2:28
pm

Sea Wolf / Forever Nevermore

(Through A Dark Wood)


2:26
pm

Adam Brock / Moving

(With Brooms)


2:22
pm

Michael Kiwanuka / You Ain't The Problem

(KIWANUKA)


2:18
pm

Thundercat / Black Qualls

(It Is What It Is)


2:15
pm

Tennis / Runner

(Swimmer)


2:10
pm

Disq / Daily Routine

(Collector)


2:08
pm

Frankie Cosmos / Windows

(Close It Quietly)


2:04
pm

Nathaniel Rateliff / And It's Still Alright

(And It's Still Alright)


2:00
pm

Fruition / Dawn

(Broken At The Break Of Day)


1 PM
1:58
pm

The Corin Tucker Band / Groundhog Day

(Kill My Blues)


1:52
pm

Blackalicious / Do This My Way

(Nia)


1:48
pm

M.I.A. / Come Walk with Me

(Matangi)


1:44
pm

Palehound / Aaron

(Black Friday)


1:41
pm

The Strokes / Someday

(Is This It)


1:37
pm

Typhoon / Starting Over

(Hunger and Thirst)


1:34
pm

Lucy Dacus / Fool's Gold

(2019 EP)


1:31
pm

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / This Town

(Not An Animal EP)


1:27
pm

Sunbathe / Can't Be Sure

(Somewhere In Between)


1:23
pm

M. Ward / Girl From Conejo Valley

(More Rain)


1:20
pm

Andy Shauf / Where Are You Judy

(The Neon Skyline)


1:15
pm

Aldous Harding / Zoo Eyes

(Designer)


1:09
pm

Durand Jones And The Indications / Young Americans

(Young Americans Single)


1:06
pm

Eyelids / The Accidental Falls

(The Accidental Falls)


1:02
pm

Flasher / Skim Milk

(Constant Image)


12 PM
12:59
pm

John Doe / The Golden State (feat. Kathleen Edwards)

(A Year in the Wilderness)


12:53
pm

Kanye West / Power

(My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy)


12:49
pm

Joey Bada$$ / LAND OF THE FREE

(ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$)


12:45
pm

Ages and Ages / Big Idea

(Divisionary)


12:43
pm

Pinegrove / Phase

(Marigold)


12:39
pm

Half Waif / Ordinary Talk

(The Caretaker)


12:35
pm

Great Grandpa / Dark Green Water

(Four of Arrows)


12:31
pm

Menomena / Pique

(Moms)


12:27
pm

SASAMI / I Was A Window

(SASAMI)


12:24
pm

Roselit Bone / Loughlin, NV (Live)

(Live At Type Foundry Studio)


12:21
pm

Other Lives / Lost Day

(For Their Love)


12:18
pm

Lou Reed / Crazy Feeling

(Coney Island Baby)


12:16
pm

Martha Stax / Your Style

(VA - PDX Pop Now!, Vol. 16)


12:12
pm

Christine And The Queens / People, I've Been Sad

(People, I've Been Sad Single)


12:09
pm

Built To Spill / Bloody Rainbow

(Built To Spill Plays The Songs Of Daniel Johnston)


12:04
pm

Valley Queen / Chasing The Muse

(Supergiant)


12:00
pm

Waxahatchee / Fire

(Saint Cloud)


11 AM
11:56
am

Aretha Franklin / I Never Loved a Man (The Way I Love You)

(I Never Loved A Man The Way I Love You)


11:52
am

Esperanza Spalding / Lest We Forget (blood)

(12 Little Spells)


11:47
am

Jamila Woods / BALDWIN feat Nico Segal

(LEGACY! LEGACY!)


11:41
am

Karen O and Danger Mouse / Lux Prima

(Lux Prima)


11:37
am

BADBADNOTGOOD And Little Dragon / Tried

(Tried Single)


11:34
am

Cody ChesnuTT / Where is All the Money Going

(Landing on a Hundred)


11:30
am

Toots & the Maytals / Pressure Drop

(Funky Kingston)


11:27
am

Jimmy Cliff / The Harder They Come

(The Harder They Come)


11:24
am

The Specials / Racist Friend

(The Singles Collection)


11:20
am

Burning Spear / Walk

(Putumayo World Party)


11:16
am

Aesgir / Lazy Giants

(Bury The Moon)


11:12
am

Widowspeak / The Dream

(Expect The Best)


11:08
am

Black Belt Eagle Scout / My Heart Dreams

(At The Party With My Brown Friends)


11:04
am

Wye Oak / Fortune

(Fortune Single)


11:01
am

Sleepy Sun / Freedom Line

(Fever)


10 AM
10:57
am

Kikagaku Moyo / Majupose

(Masana Temples)


10:52
am

The Flaming Lips / Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots, Pt. 1

(Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots)


10:49
am

Devendra Banhart / Kantori Ongaku

(Ma)


10:45
am

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / The Whole Wide World (Live at OPB)

(Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside: Live at OPB)


10:42
am

Lou Reed / Perfect Day

(Transformer)


10:39
am

Brittany Howard / Stay High

(Jaime)


10:35
am

M. Ward / Migration Of Souls

(Migration Stories)


10:31
am

The Devil Makes Three / Working Man's Blues

(Do Wrong Right)


10:27
am

Eilen Jewell / I'm Gonna Dress in Black

(Sea of Tears)


10:25
am

Dusty Springfield / Son of a Preacher Man

(Dusty in Memphis)


10:21
am

Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings / People Don't Get What They Deserve

(Give the People What They Want)


10:19
am

Johnny Cash / Ain't No Grave

(American VI: Ain't No Grave)


10:15
am

The Blind Boys of Alabama / Run On for a Long Time

(Spirit of the Century)


10:12
am

Kevin Morby / No Halo

(Oh My God)


10:08
am

Khruangbin And Leon Bridges / Texas Sun

(Texas Sun EP)


10:05
am

Karl Blau / Six White Horses

(Introducing)


10:01
am

Jim James / Here In Spirit

(Eternally Even)


9 AM
9:58
am

Stevie Wonder / Signed, Sealed, Delivered (I'm Yours)

(Signed, Sealed and Delivered)


9:54
am

Taj Mahal / Oh Lord, Things Are Getting Crazy Up In Here

(Senor Blues)


9:49
am

B.B. King and Eric Clapton / Riding With the King

(Riding With the King)


9:45
am

Mavis Staples / Eyes On The Prize

(We'll Never Turn Back)


9:42
am

Michael Kiwanuka / Hero

(KIWANUKA)


9:38
am

The Budos Band / Rite of the Ancients (Live at OPB)

(The Budos Band: Live at OPB)


9:34
am

Femi Kuti / Na So Wee See Am

(No Place For My Dream)


9:28
am

Antibalas / Fight Am Finish

(Fu Chronicles)


9:25
am

Sleater-Kinney / Can I Go On

(The Center Won't Hold)


9:23
am

Black Lips / Modern Art

(Arabia Mountain)


9:19
am

The Black Keys / Tighten Up

(Brothers)


9:17
am

The Sonics / Strychnine

(Here Are The Sonics!!!)


9:14
am

King Khan and the Shrines / Outta Harm's Way

(The Supreme Genius of King Khan and the Shrines)


9:11
am

Summer Cannibals / False Anthem

(Can't Tell Me No)


9:08
am

Caroline Rose / Bikini

(LONER)


9:04
am

Le Tigre / TKO

(This Island)


9:01
am

Gang of Four / Damaged Goods

(Entertainment)


8 AM
8:56
am

Cloud Cult / Chemicals Collide

(The Meaning of 8)


8:52
am

Shabazz Palaces / Cake

(Lese Majesty)


8:48
am

Modest Mouse / Be Brave

(Strangers To Ourselves)


8:45
am

Vetiver / Swaying

(Up On High)


8:41
am

J. Graves / New Favorite

(Marathon)


8:35
am

The Beta Band / Dry The Rain

(The Three E.P.'s)


8:31
am

John Vanderslice / White Dove

(Emerald City)


8:27
am

Bright Eyes / Classic Cars

(Cassadaga)


8:23
am

Wilsen / Ruiner

(Ruiner)


8:19
am

Andy Shauf / Neon Skyline

(The Neon Skyline)


8:16
am

Tegan and Sara / Walking With a Ghost

(So Jealous)


8:13
am

Kyle Craft / O! Lucky Hand

(Showboat Honey)


8:10
am

Layperson / Somebody Already Knows

(The Divide)


8:07
am

Elvis Costello & The Roots / Walk Us Uptown

(Wise Up Ghost)


8:03
am

Tank And The Bangas / Smoke.Netflix.Chill.

(Smoke.Netflix.Chill. Single)


7 AM
7:59
am

Shakey Graves / Roll the Bones

(Roll the Bones)


7:53
am

The Wrens / She Sends Kisses

(The Meadowlands)


7:49
am

The Districts / Cheap Regrets

(You Know I'm Not Going Anywhere)


7:45
am

Shy Girls / Still Not Falling

(Timeshare EP)


7:41
am

Kikagaku Moyo / Fluffy Kosmisch

(Masana Temples)


7:37
am

Courtney Barnett / History Eraser

(The Double EP: A Sea of Split Peas)


7:34
am

Dude York / Should've

(Falling)


7:28
am

Charles Bradley / Changes

(Changes)


7:24
am

A.A. Bondy / When the Devil's Loose

(When the Devil's Loose)


7:21
am

Other Lives / Lost Day

(For Their Love)


7:17
am

Super Furry Animals / Hello Sunshine

(Phantom Power)


7:14
am

Dan Dan / Circuit

(VA - Paradise Hotel)


7:10
am

Beck / Blue Moon

(Morning Phase)


7:06
am

Beastie Boys / Make Some Noise

(Hot Sauce Committee Part 2)


7:03
am

Alt-J / Deadcrush

(RELAXER)


6 AM
6:59
am

Doomtree / Bangarang

(No Kings)


6:56
am

Natasha Kmeto / Prideless

(Crisis)


6:53
am

Sandy) Alex G / Gretel

(House Of Sugar)


6:49
am

Big Haunt / Blood On The Breeze

(Immolations)


6:45
am

JD McPherson / A Gentle Awakening (Live at Bunk Bar)

(JD McPherson: Live at Bunk Bar)


6:42
am

Xavier Rudd / Better People

(White Moth)


6:38
am

Aan / Wishin Well

(Losing My Shadow)


6:35
am

Lala Lala / I Get Cut

(The Lamb)


6:32
am

The Strokes / The Modern Age

(Is This It)


6:27
am

Spoon / My Mathematical Mind

(Gimme Fiction)


6:23
am

The Head and the Heart / Ghosts

(The Head and the Heart)


6:19
am

Cake / Bound Away

(Showroom of Compassion)


6:17
am

Martha Stax / Your Style

(VA - PDX Pop Now!, Vol. 16)


6:13
am

A.C. Newman / Encyclopedia of Classic Takedowns

(Shut Down the Streets)


6:09
am

Gorillaz / On Melancholy Hill

(Plastic Beach)


6:05
am

Citizen Cope / Bullet and a Target

(The Clarence Greenwood Recordings 04)


6:01
am

Caroline Rose / Feel The Way I Want

(Superstar)


5 AM
5:57
am

Manu Chao / Me Gustas Tu

(Proxima Estacion: Esperanza)


5:52
am

Wand / Thin Air

(Laughing Matter)


5:49
am

Kate Davis / Cloud

(Trophy)


5:44
am

Jackson Boone / Don't

(Organic Light Factory)


5:41
am

The Smiths / Ask

(Louder Than Bombs)


5:37
am

Temples / You're Either On Something

(Hot Motion)


5:33
am

Big Thief / Mythological Beauty

(Capacity)


5:29
am

Laura Palmer's DEATH PARADE / Dawgslut

(Dawgslut Single)


5:25
am

Bon Iver / Naeem

(i,i)


5:21
am

Future Islands / Before the Bridge

(On the Water)


5:17
am

My Morning Jacket / Lowdown

(At Dawn)


5:14
am

boygenius / Bite The Hand

(boygenius EP)


5:11
am

Elliott Smith / Say Yes

(either/or)


5:06
am

Cate Le Bon / Home To You

(Reward)


5:02
am

Murder By Death / I Shot An Arrow

(Big Dark Love)


4 AM
4:59
am

Dan Mangan / Oh Fortune

(Oh Fortune)


4:53
am

Bill Callahan / Too Many Birds

(Sometimes I Wish We Were an Eagle)


4:50
am

Fruit Bats / Getting In A Van Again

(Getting In A Van Again Single)


4:47
am

Elvis Perkins / All the Night Without Love

(Ash Wednesday)


4:42
am

Aldous Harding / Zoo Eyes

(Designer)


4:38
am

The Shaky Hands / Show Me Your Life

(Lunglight)


4:35
am

Built to Spill / Car

(There's Nothing Wrong with Love)


4:31
am

Sunbathe / Can't Be Sure

(Somewhere In Between)


4:28
am

Shivery Shakes / Hold On

(Three Waves And A Shake)


4:25
am

Lisa Hannigan / Undertow

(At Swim)


4:21
am

Vagabon / The Embers

(Infinite Worlds)


4:18
am

We Are Augustines / Chapel Song

(Rise Ye Sunken Ships)


4:15
am

Phantogram / Into Happiness

(Into Happiness Single)


4:12
am

My Brightest Diamond / Rising Star

(A Million And One)


4:08
am

Talking Heads / Burning Down the House

(Speaking in Tongues)


4:04
am

Vampire Weekend / This Life

(Father Of The Bride)


3 AM
3:59
am

Fool's Gold / I'm In Love

(Flying Lessons)


3:56
am

Shannon Shaw / Coal On The Fire

(Shannon In Nashville)


3:53
am

Telekinesis / Coast Of Carolina

(Telekinesis!)


3:48
am

Mimicking Birds / On The Warm Side

(On The Warm Side/Hi Low Single)


3:45
am

Handsome Furs / Memories

(Sound Kapital)


3:41
am

Roselit Bone / Proving Grounds

(Crisis Actor)


3:38
am

Monsters of Folk / Baby Boomer

(Monsters of Folk)


3:34
am

Elbow / Seven Veils

(Giants Of All Sizes)


3:30
am

Feist / How Come You Never Go There

(Metals)


3:27
am

Jungle / Platoon

(Jungle)


3:23
am

Dan Dan / Circuit

(VA - Paradise Hotel)


3:20
am

Thao with The Get Down Stay Down / Body

(Know Better Learn Faster)


3:15
am

Andrew Bird / A Nervous Tic Motion of the Head to the Left

(The Mysterious Production of Eggs)


3:12
am

Adia Victoria / Different Kind Of Love

(Silences)


3:09
am

Y La Bamba / Juniper

(Lupon)


3:06
am

SASAMI / I Was A Window

(SASAMI)


3:02
am

Jack White / That Black Bat Licorice

(Lazaretto)


3:00
am

The Mynabirds / Let the Record Go

(What We Lose in the Fire We Gain in the Flood)


2 AM
2:53
am

Robert Glasper Experiment / Afro Blue (feat. Erykah Badu)

(Black Radio)


2:48
am

Sampha / Plastic

(Process)


2:44
am

Violent Femmes / Gone Daddy Gone

(Violent Femmes)


2:40
am

Bonny Light Horseman / The Roving

(Bonny Light Horseman)


2:36
am

Tame Impala / Lost In Yesterday

(The Slow Rush)


2:32
am

Haley Heynderickx and Max Garcia Conover / Slow Talkin'

(Among Horses III EP)


2:28
am

Sea Wolf / Forever Nevermore

(Through A Dark Wood)


2:26
am

Adam Brock / Moving

(With Brooms)


2:21
am

Michael Kiwanuka / You Ain't The Problem

(KIWANUKA)


2:18
am

Thundercat / Black Qualls

(It Is What It Is)


2:14
am

Tennis / Runner

(Swimmer)


2:10
am

Disq / Daily Routine

(Collector)


2:07
am

Frankie Cosmos / Windows

(Close It Quietly)


2:03
am

Nathaniel Rateliff / And It's Still Alright

(And It's Still Alright)


2:00
am

Fruition / Dawn

(Broken At The Break Of Day)


1 AM
1:57
am

The Corin Tucker Band / Groundhog Day

(Kill My Blues)


1:52
am

Blackalicious / Do This My Way

(Nia)


1:47
am

M.I.A. / Come Walk with Me

(Matangi)


1:44
am

Palehound / Aaron

(Black Friday)


1:41
am

The Strokes / Someday

(Is This It)


1:37
am

Typhoon / Starting Over

(Hunger and Thirst)


1:34
am

Lucy Dacus / Fool's Gold

(2019 EP)


1:31
am

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / This Town

(Not An Animal EP)


1:27
am

Sunbathe / Can't Be Sure

(Somewhere In Between)


1:23
am

M. Ward / Girl From Conejo Valley

(More Rain)


1:20
am

Andy Shauf / Where Are You Judy

(The Neon Skyline)


1:15
am

Aldous Harding / Zoo Eyes

(Designer)


1:09
am

Durand Jones And The Indications / Young Americans

(Young Americans Single)


1:05
am

Eyelids / The Accidental Falls

(The Accidental Falls)


1:01
am

Flasher / Skim Milk

(Constant Image)


12 AM
12:58
am

John Doe / The Golden State (feat. Kathleen Edwards)

(A Year in the Wilderness)


12:53
am

Kanye West / Power

(My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy)


12:48
am

Joey Bada$$ / LAND OF THE FREE

(ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$)


12:45
am

Ages and Ages / Big Idea

(Divisionary)


12:42
am

Pinegrove / Phase

(Marigold)


12:39
am

Half Waif / Ordinary Talk

(The Caretaker)


12:35
am

Great Grandpa / Dark Green Water

(Four of Arrows)


12:30
am

Menomena / Pique

(Moms)


12:27
am

SASAMI / I Was A Window

(SASAMI)


12:24
am

Roselit Bone / Loughlin, NV (Live)

(Live At Type Foundry Studio)


12:21
am

Other Lives / Lost Day

(For Their Love)


12:18
am

Lou Reed / Crazy Feeling

(Coney Island Baby)


12:16
am

Martha Stax / Your Style

(VA - PDX Pop Now!, Vol. 16)


12:11
am

Christine And The Queens / People, I've Been Sad

(People, I've Been Sad Single)


12:09
am

Built To Spill / Bloody Rainbow

(Built To Spill Plays The Songs Of Daniel Johnston)


12:03
am

Valley Queen / Chasing The Muse

(Supergiant)


12:00
am

Waxahatchee / Fire

(Saint Cloud)


Now Playing

Find MP3 on Amazon