Now Playing:
11 PM
11:59
pm

Sharon Van Etten / Taking Chances

(Are We There)


11:54
pm

Cat Power / Cross Bones Style

(Moon Pix)


11:51
pm

David Bowie / Sound and Vision

(Low)


11:47
pm

Jamila Woods / BALDWIN feat Nico Segal

(LEGACY! LEGACY!)


11:44
pm

Japanese Breakfast / Essentially

(Essentially Single)


11:40
pm

Mazzy Star / Lay Myself Down

(Seasons of Your Day)


11:36
pm

SOAK / Valentine Shmalentine

(Grim Town)


11:32
pm

M. Ward / Unreal City

(Migration Stories)


11:29
pm

Pernice Brothers / Working Girls (Sunlight Shines)

(The World Won't End)


11:25
pm

Stars / Ageless Beauty

(Set Yourself on Fire)


11:21
pm

Neighbor Lady / Oh Honey

(Maybe Later)


11:17
pm

Jay Som / Superbike

(Anak Ko)


11:14
pm

Elvis Costello / Alison

(My Aim Is True)


11:10
pm

Joe Jackson / Is She Really Going Out With Him?

(Look Sharp!)


11:08
pm

Phoenix / Lasso

(Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix)


11:05
pm

Ex Hex / Cosmic Cave

(It's Real)


11:01
pm

Houndstooth / No News From Home

(No News From Home)


10 PM
10:57
pm

Y La Bamba / November

(Lupon)


10:54
pm

Black Belt Eagle Scout / My Heart Dreams

(At The Party With My Brown Friends)


10:51
pm

Alela Diane / Moves Us Blind

(Cusp)


10:46
pm

Sharon Van Etten / One Day

(Epic)


10:43
pm

Lomelda / Interstate Vision

(Thx)


10:40
pm

Jonathan Something / Unfortunately Blue

(Art So Small You Can Hardly See It)


10:37
pm

Kings of Convenience / Live Long

(Riot On an Empty Street)


10:32
pm

Jose Gonzalez / This is How We Walk on the Moon

(Master Mix: Red Hot + Arthur Russel)


10:27
pm

Caroline Rose / Feel The Way I Want

(Superstar)


10:23
pm

The Antlers / Hotel

(Familiars)


10:19
pm

Big Thief / Not

(Two Hands)


10:15
pm

Patti Smith / Dancing Barefoot

(Wave)


10:12
pm

PJ Harvey / Good Fortune

(Stories From the City, Stories From the Sea)


10:06
pm

Sonic Youth / Malibu Gas Station

(The Eternal)


10:04
pm

Eyelids / The Minutes

(The Accidental Falls)


10:00
pm

Rilo Kiley / Portions For Foxes

(More Adventurous)


9 PM
9:56
pm

Sam Phillips / Don't Do Anything

(Don't Do Anything)


9:52
pm

Phoebe Bridgers / Motion Sickness

(Stanger In The Alps)


9:49
pm

Marika Hackman / blow

(Any Human Friend)


9:45
pm

Sylvan Esso / Die Young

(What Now)


9:41
pm

Torres / Sprinter

(Sprinter)


9:36
pm

Dum Dum Girls / Coming Down

(Only in Dreams)


9:33
pm

No Aloha / Dreams

(Okay Alone)


9:28
pm

Tame Impala / Let It Happen

(Currents)


9:24
pm

Foals / My Number

(Holy Fire)


9:20
pm

Local Natives / Wide Eyes

(Gorilla Manor)


9:17
pm

Andy Shauf / Things I Do

(The Neon Skyline)


9:14
pm

The English Beat / Mirror In the Bathroom

(I Just Can't Stop It)


9:12
pm

Vampire Weekend / A-Punk

(Vampire Weekend)


9:09
pm

The Shins / Know Your Onion!

(Oh, Inverted World)


9:05
pm

Soccer Mommy / Lucy

(Color Theory)


9:01
pm

Pure Bathing Culture / Ad Victoriam

(Night Pass)


8 PM
8:57
pm

The Clientele / Bookshop Casanova

(God Save the Clientele)


8:50
pm

Miss Rayon / Red Plum

(Miss Rayon and Cloud Master)


8:45
pm

Beach House / Majorette

(Thank Your Lucky Stars)


8:41
pm

Real Estate / Paper Cup feat Sylvan Esso

(The Main Thing)


8:36
pm

Grizzly Bear / Mourning Sound

(Painted Ruins)


8:33
pm

Marika Hackman / Time's Been Reckless

(I'm Not Your Man)


8:30
pm

Yellow Room / Easy

(Taking Care)


8:26
pm

Sea Wolf / Forever Nevermore

(Through A Dark Wood)


8:21
pm

Quasi / Black Dogs & Bubbles

(American Gong)


8:17
pm

Jim James / Just A Fool

(Uniform Distortion)


8:14
pm

Father John Misty / Hollywood Forever Cemetery Sings

(Fear Fun)


8:10
pm

Bon Iver / Faith

(i,i)


8:07
pm

Beth Orton / Dawn Chorus

(Sugaring Season)


8:04
pm

Michael Kiwanuka / Rolling

(KIWANUKA)


8:00
pm

Washed Out / Don't Give Up

(Paracosm)


7 PM
7:57
pm

Temples / Holy Horses

(Hot Motion)


7:54
pm

Summer Cannibals / Hey/I Was Saved

(No Makeup)


7:50
pm

Aldous Harding / The Barrel

(Designer)


7:47
pm

Big Thief / UFOF

(UFOF)


7:43
pm

Angel Olsen / What It Is

(All Mirrors)


7:39
pm

Soccer Mommy / Circle The Drain

(Color Theory)


7:36
pm

Jenny Lewis / Do Si Do

(On The Line)


7:32
pm

Joseph / White Flag

(I'm Alone No You're Not)


7:29
pm

The xx / Crystalised

(xx)


7:25
pm

M. Ward / Migration Of Souls

(Migration Stories)


7:21
pm

Feist / My Moon My Man

(The Reminder)


7:17
pm

Of Montreal / Forecast Fascist Future

(The Sunlandic Twins)


7:13
pm

Laura Veirs / July Flame

(July Flame)


7:10
pm

Bombay Bicycle Club / Is It Real

(Everything Else Has Gone Wrong)


7:06
pm

Laura Gibson / Domestication

(Goners)


7:03
pm

Broken Bells / Good Luck

(Good Luck Single)


6 PM
6:58
pm

Tame Impala / Lost In Yesterday

(The Slow Rush)


6:54
pm

Point Juncture, WA / Busted

(Me Or The Party)


6:50
pm

Aan / Cause And Effect

(Losing My Shadow)


6:46
pm

Houndstooth / The Witching Hour

(No News From Home)


6:41
pm

Deer Tick / Mange

(The Black Dirt Sessions)


6:37
pm

Fruit Bats / The Ruminant Band

(The Ruminant Band)


6:34
pm

Tacocat / Grains Of Salt

(This Mess Is A Place)


6:28
pm

Woods / Moving To The Left

(With Light And With Love)


6:25
pm

Boone Howard / Pin It On

(Mt Portland Compilation)


6:21
pm

Stephen Malkmus / Xian Man

(Traditional Techniques)


6:17
pm

Tennis / Need Your Love

(Swimmer)


6:14
pm

Necklace / Goofy Pills

(Goofy Pills Single)


6:10
pm

Peter Bjorn and John / Amsterdam

(Writer's Block)


6:07
pm

Boreen / Lovely

(Lovely)


6:03
pm

Devendra Banhart / Taking A Page

(Ma)


6:01
pm

Pinegrove / Phase

(Marigold)


5 PM
5:57
pm

La Luz / With Davey

(Weirdo Shrine)


5:52
pm

Yeah Yeah Yeahs / Maps

(Maps)


5:50
pm

Vampire Weekend / Bambina

(Father Of The Bride)


5:45
pm

Chastity Belt / Ann's Jam

(Chastity Belt)


5:41
pm

Deerhunter / Agoraphobia

(Microcastle)


5:38
pm

Reptaliens / Shuggie II

(VALIS)


5:34
pm

Frances Quinlan / Lean

(Likewise)


5:30
pm

Solange / Cranes in the Sky

(A Seat At The Table)


5:25
pm

Frank Ocean / Sweet Life

(Channel Orange)


5:23
pm

Korgy And Bass / Half a Tick feat Alexander Mackenzie

(Agrocrag)


5:19
pm

Leon Bridges / Beyond

(Good Thing)


5:16
pm

Brittany Howard / Stay High

(Jaime)


5:10
pm

Lake Street Dive / Shame, Shame, Shame

(Free Yourself Up)


5:05
pm

The Avett Brothers / Laundry Room

(I and Love and You)


5:03
pm

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / Where Did You Go?

(Dirty Radio)


4 PM
4:57
pm

Andrew Bird / Manifest

(My Finest Work Yet)


4:54
pm

boygenius / Bite The Hand

(boygenius EP)


4:49
pm

Local Natives / Breakers

(Hummingbird)


4:45
pm

Deep Sea Diver / You Go Running

(History Speaks)


4:41
pm

Fruit Bats / Gold Past Life

(Gold Past Life)


4:38
pm

Wilsen / Feeling Fancy

(Ruiner)


4:34
pm

Other Lives / Reconfiguration

(Rituals)


4:29
pm

Gabriel Garzon-Montano / Bombo Fabrika

(Jardin)


4:25
pm

Jamila Woods / GIOVANNI

(LEGACY! LEGACY!)


4:20
pm

Sylvan Esso / Could I Be

(Sylvan Esso)


4:17
pm

Sudan Archives / Confessions

(Athena)


4:13
pm

RAC / This Song feat Rostam

(EGO)


4:08
pm

Genders / Sugarcoat

(Get Lost)


4:06
pm

Flasher / Who's Got Time

(Constant Image)


4:03
pm

Generationals / I Turned My Back On The Written Word

(Reader As Detective)


3 PM
3:58
pm

Great Grandpa / Favorite Show

(Plastic Cough)


3:56
pm

Pinegrove / Phase

(Marigold)


3:50
pm

Grizzly Bear / Three Rings

(Painted Ruins)


3:45
pm

Hamilton Leithauser / I Don't Need Anyone

(Black Hours)


3:42
pm

The Shivas / If You See Me

(Dark Thoughts)


3:38
pm

Wye Oak / Fortune

(Fortune Single)


3:34
pm

The Districts / Cheap Regrets

(You Know I'm Not Going Anywhere)


3:30
pm

Sleater-Kinney / Can I Go On

(The Center Won't Hold)


3:27
pm

Tennis / Marathon

(Cape Dory)


3:24
pm

Kevin Morby / No Halo

(Oh My God)


3:19
pm

Courtney Barnett / Small Talk

(VA - 10 Years Of Mom+Pop)


3:16
pm

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Little Blu House

(Unknown Mortal Orchestra)


3:12
pm

Vagabon / The Embers

(Infinite Worlds)


3:07
pm

Clem Snide / Something Beautiful

(End of Love)


3:04
pm

Joan Shelley / Coming Down For You

(Like The River Loves The Sea)


3:00
pm

Whitney / No Woman

(Light Upon The Lake)


2 PM
2:57
pm

Whitney / Red Moon

(Light Upon The Lake)


2:53
pm

Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings / Stranger to My Happiness

(Give the People What They Want)


2:49
pm

Caribou / Home

(Suddenly)


2:46
pm

Black Pumas / Black Moon Rising

(Black Pumas)


2:42
pm

Tame Impala / Lost In Yesterday

(The Slow Rush)


2:38
pm

Brittany Howard / Georgia

(Jaime)


2:35
pm

Laura Marling / I Feel Your Love - Director's Cut

(Short Movie - Director's Cut)


2:29
pm

Angelique Kidjo / Crosseyed And Painless

(Remain In Light)


2:26
pm

Temples / You're Either On Something

(Hot Motion)


2:21
pm

Wilsen / Ruiner

(Ruiner)


2:16
pm

Frank Ocean / Sweet Life

(Channel Orange)


2:12
pm

Emily King / Remind Me

(Scenery)


2:09
pm

Portugal. The Man / When the War Ends

(American Ghetto)


2:07
pm

vox / I Can Feel Myself Leaning

(I Am Not A God EP)


2:03
pm

Crumb / Nina

(Jinx)


1 PM
1:56
pm

Love / Alone Again Or

(Forever Changes)


1:41
pm

Hibou / Dissolve

(Hibou)


1:38
pm

Babytooth / State Quarters, OR

(State Quarters, OR Single)


1:34
pm

Basia Bulat / Your Girl

(Are You In Love?)


1:31
pm

Sandy) Alex G / Southern Sky

(House Of Sugar)


1:27
pm

Kyle Craft / Pentecost

(Dolls Of Highland)


1:24
pm

Fleetwood Mac / Second Hand News

(Rumours)


1:21
pm

Frazey Ford / Azad

(U kin B the Sun)


1:17
pm

Tennis / Need Your Love

(Swimmer)


1:13
pm

Chad VanGaalen / Old Heads

(Light Information)


1:10
pm

Son Little / Blue Magic (Waikiki)

(New Magic)


1:06
pm

bed. / Wayward

(Klickitat EP)


1:03
pm

Jay Som / Nighttime Drive

(Anak Ko)


1:01
pm

Flasher / Go

(Constant Image)


12 PM
12:56
pm

Wooden Indian Burial Ground / Crows

(Wooden Indian Burial Ground)


12:52
pm

Mirah / Country of the Future

(a)spera)


12:48
pm

Blood Orange / Charcoal Baby

(Negro Swan)


12:44
pm

Courtney Barnett / Elevator Operator

(Sometimes I Sit And Think, And Sometimes I Just Sit)


12:42
pm

Esme Patterson / Light In Your Window

(There Will Come Soft Rains)


12:37
pm

Wilco / Love Is Everywhere (Beware)

(Ode To Joy)


12:32
pm

Lucy Dacus / Yours And Mine

(Historian)


12:28
pm

Vita And The Woolf / Mess Up

(Mess Up Single)


12:26
pm

Fruit Bats / Dolly

(Tripper)


12:22
pm

Dude York / Should've

(Falling)


12:17
pm

Michael Kiwanuka / I've Been Dazed

(KIWANUKA)


12:13
pm

Dirty Projectors / Thats A Lifestyle

(Lamp Lit Prose)


12:09
pm

Devendra Banhart / Lover

(Smokey Rolls Down Thunder Mountain)


12:06
pm

Kelis / Hooch

(Food)


12:02
pm

Aan / Wishin Well

(Losing My Shadow)


11 AM
11:58
am

Thundercat / Black Qualls

(It Is What It Is)


11:51
am

Miss Rayon / Red Plum

(Miss Rayon and Cloud Master)


11:46
am

Beach House / Majorette

(Thank Your Lucky Stars)


11:42
am

Real Estate / Paper Cup feat Sylvan Esso

(The Main Thing)


11:38
am

Grizzly Bear / Mourning Sound

(Painted Ruins)


11:34
am

Marika Hackman / Time's Been Reckless

(I'm Not Your Man)


11:31
am

Yellow Room / Easy

(Taking Care)


11:27
am

Sea Wolf / Forever Nevermore

(Through A Dark Wood)


11:22
am

Quasi / Black Dogs & Bubbles

(American Gong)


11:18
am

Jim James / Just A Fool

(Uniform Distortion)


11:15
am

Father John Misty / Hollywood Forever Cemetery Sings

(Fear Fun)


11:12
am

Bon Iver / Faith

(i,i)


11:08
am

Beth Orton / Dawn Chorus

(Sugaring Season)


11:05
am

Michael Kiwanuka / Rolling

(KIWANUKA)


11:01
am

Washed Out / Don't Give Up

(Paracosm)


10 AM
10:58
am

Temples / Holy Horses

(Hot Motion)


10:55
am

Summer Cannibals / Hey/I Was Saved

(No Makeup)


10:51
am

Aldous Harding / The Barrel

(Designer)


10:48
am

Big Thief / UFOF

(UFOF)


10:44
am

Angel Olsen / What It Is

(All Mirrors)


10:41
am

Soccer Mommy / Circle The Drain

(Color Theory)


10:37
am

Jenny Lewis / Do Si Do

(On The Line)


10:33
am

Joseph / White Flag

(I'm Alone No You're Not)


10:30
am

The xx / Crystalised

(xx)


10:26
am

M. Ward / Migration Of Souls

(Migration Stories)


10:22
am

Feist / My Moon My Man

(The Reminder)


10:18
am

Of Montreal / Forecast Fascist Future

(The Sunlandic Twins)


10:14
am

Laura Veirs / July Flame

(July Flame)


10:11
am

Bombay Bicycle Club / Is It Real

(Everything Else Has Gone Wrong)


10:07
am

Laura Gibson / Domestication

(Goners)


10:04
am

Broken Bells / Good Luck

(Good Luck Single)


9 AM
9:59
am

Tame Impala / Lost In Yesterday

(The Slow Rush)


9:55
am

Point Juncture, WA / Busted

(Me Or The Party)


9:51
am

Aan / Cause And Effect

(Losing My Shadow)


9:47
am

Houndstooth / The Witching Hour

(No News From Home)


9:42
am

Deer Tick / Mange

(The Black Dirt Sessions)


9:38
am

Fruit Bats / The Ruminant Band

(The Ruminant Band)


9:35
am

Tacocat / Grains Of Salt

(This Mess Is A Place)


9:29
am

Woods / Moving To The Left

(With Light And With Love)


9:26
am

Boone Howard / Pin It On

(Mt Portland Compilation)


9:22
am

Stephen Malkmus / Xian Man

(Traditional Techniques)


9:18
am

Tennis / Need Your Love

(Swimmer)


9:15
am

Necklace / Goofy Pills

(Goofy Pills Single)


9:11
am

Peter Bjorn and John / Amsterdam

(Writer's Block)


9:08
am

Boreen / Lovely

(Lovely)


9:04
am

Devendra Banhart / Taking A Page

(Ma)


9:02
am

Pinegrove / Phase

(Marigold)


8 AM
8:58
am

La Luz / With Davey

(Weirdo Shrine)


8:53
am

Yeah Yeah Yeahs / Maps

(Maps)


8:52
am

Vampire Weekend / Bambina

(Father Of The Bride)


8:46
am

Chastity Belt / Ann's Jam

(Chastity Belt)


8:43
am

Deerhunter / Agoraphobia

(Microcastle)


8:39
am

Reptaliens / Shuggie II

(VALIS)


8:36
am

Frances Quinlan / Lean

(Likewise)


8:31
am

Solange / Cranes in the Sky

(A Seat At The Table)


8:26
am

Frank Ocean / Sweet Life

(Channel Orange)


8:24
am

Korgy And Bass / Half a Tick feat Alexander Mackenzie

(Agrocrag)


8:20
am

Leon Bridges / Beyond

(Good Thing)


8:17
am

Brittany Howard / Stay High

(Jaime)


8:11
am

Lake Street Dive / Shame, Shame, Shame

(Free Yourself Up)


8:07
am

The Avett Brothers / Laundry Room

(I and Love and You)


8:04
am

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / Where Did You Go?

(Dirty Radio)


7 AM
7:58
am

Andrew Bird / Manifest

(My Finest Work Yet)


7:55
am

boygenius / Bite The Hand

(boygenius EP)


7:50
am

Local Natives / Breakers

(Hummingbird)


7:46
am

Deep Sea Diver / You Go Running

(History Speaks)


7:42
am

Fruit Bats / Gold Past Life

(Gold Past Life)


7:39
am

Wilsen / Feeling Fancy

(Ruiner)


7:35
am

Other Lives / Reconfiguration

(Rituals)


7:30
am

Gabriel Garzon-Montano / Bombo Fabrika

(Jardin)


7:26
am

Jamila Woods / GIOVANNI

(LEGACY! LEGACY!)


7:21
am

Sylvan Esso / Could I Be

(Sylvan Esso)


7:18
am

Sudan Archives / Confessions

(Athena)


7:15
am

RAC / This Song feat Rostam

(EGO)


7:09
am

Genders / Sugarcoat

(Get Lost)


7:07
am

Flasher / Who's Got Time

(Constant Image)


7:04
am

Generationals / I Turned My Back On The Written Word

(Reader As Detective)


6 AM
6:59
am

Great Grandpa / Favorite Show

(Plastic Cough)


6:57
am

Pinegrove / Phase

(Marigold)


6:51
am

Grizzly Bear / Three Rings

(Painted Ruins)


6:47
am

Hamilton Leithauser / I Don't Need Anyone

(Black Hours)


6:43
am

The Shivas / If You See Me

(Dark Thoughts)


6:39
am

Wye Oak / Fortune

(Fortune Single)


6:36
am

The Districts / Cheap Regrets

(You Know I'm Not Going Anywhere)


6:31
am

Sleater-Kinney / Can I Go On

(The Center Won't Hold)


6:29
am

Tennis / Marathon

(Cape Dory)


6:25
am

Kevin Morby / No Halo

(Oh My God)


6:20
am

Courtney Barnett / Small Talk

(VA - 10 Years Of Mom+Pop)


6:17
am

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Little Blu House

(Unknown Mortal Orchestra)


6:13
am

Vagabon / The Embers

(Infinite Worlds)


6:08
am

Clem Snide / Something Beautiful

(End of Love)


6:05
am

Joan Shelley / Coming Down For You

(Like The River Loves The Sea)


6:01
am

Whitney / No Woman

(Light Upon The Lake)


5 AM
5:57
am

Cat Power / Cross Bones Style

(Moon Pix)


5:54
am

David Bowie / Sound and Vision

(Low)


5:50
am

Jamila Woods / BALDWIN feat Nico Segal

(LEGACY! LEGACY!)


5:47
am

Japanese Breakfast / Essentially

(Essentially Single)


5:43
am

Mazzy Star / Lay Myself Down

(Seasons of Your Day)


5:39
am

SOAK / Valentine Shmalentine

(Grim Town)


5:35
am

M. Ward / Unreal City

(Migration Stories)


5:32
am

Pernice Brothers / Working Girls (Sunlight Shines)

(The World Won't End)


5:28
am

Stars / Ageless Beauty

(Set Yourself on Fire)


5:24
am

Neighbor Lady / Oh Honey

(Maybe Later)


5:20
am

Jay Som / Superbike

(Anak Ko)


5:17
am

Elvis Costello / Alison

(My Aim Is True)


5:13
am

Joe Jackson / Is She Really Going Out With Him?

(Look Sharp!)


5:11
am

Phoenix / Lasso

(Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix)


5:08
am

Ex Hex / Cosmic Cave

(It's Real)


5:04
am

Houndstooth / No News From Home

(No News From Home)


5:00
am

Y La Bamba / November

(Lupon)


4 AM
4:56
am

Black Belt Eagle Scout / My Heart Dreams

(At The Party With My Brown Friends)


4:54
am

Alela Diane / Moves Us Blind

(Cusp)


4:49
am

Sharon Van Etten / One Day

(Epic)


4:46
am

Lomelda / Interstate Vision

(Thx)


4:43
am

Jonathan Something / Unfortunately Blue

(Art So Small You Can Hardly See It)


4:40
am

Kings of Convenience / Live Long

(Riot On an Empty Street)


4:35
am

Jose Gonzalez / This is How We Walk on the Moon

(Master Mix: Red Hot + Arthur Russel)


4:30
am

Caroline Rose / Feel The Way I Want

(Superstar)


4:26
am

The Antlers / Hotel

(Familiars)


4:22
am

Big Thief / Not

(Two Hands)


4:18
am

Patti Smith / Dancing Barefoot

(Wave)


4:15
am

PJ Harvey / Good Fortune

(Stories From the City, Stories From the Sea)


4:09
am

Sonic Youth / Malibu Gas Station

(The Eternal)


4:07
am

Eyelids / The Minutes

(The Accidental Falls)


4:03
am

Rilo Kiley / Portions For Foxes

(More Adventurous)


3 AM
3:59
am

Sam Phillips / Don't Do Anything

(Don't Do Anything)


3:55
am

Phoebe Bridgers / Motion Sickness

(Stanger In The Alps)


3:52
am

Marika Hackman / blow

(Any Human Friend)


3:48
am

Sylvan Esso / Die Young

(What Now)


3:44
am

Torres / Sprinter

(Sprinter)


3:39
am

Dum Dum Girls / Coming Down

(Only in Dreams)


3:36
am

No Aloha / Dreams

(Okay Alone)


3:31
am

Tame Impala / Let It Happen

(Currents)


3:27
am

Foals / My Number

(Holy Fire)


3:23
am

Local Natives / Wide Eyes

(Gorilla Manor)


3:20
am

Andy Shauf / Things I Do

(The Neon Skyline)


3:17
am

The English Beat / Mirror In the Bathroom

(I Just Can't Stop It)


3:15
am

Vampire Weekend / A-Punk

(Vampire Weekend)


3:12
am

The Shins / Know Your Onion!

(Oh, Inverted World)


3:08
am

Soccer Mommy / Lucy

(Color Theory)


3:04
am

Pure Bathing Culture / Ad Victoriam

(Night Pass)


3:00
am

The Clientele / Bookshop Casanova

(God Save the Clientele)


2 AM
2:57
am

Whitney / Red Moon

(Light Upon The Lake)


2:53
am

Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings / Stranger to My Happiness

(Give the People What They Want)


2:49
am

Caribou / Home

(Suddenly)


2:46
am

Black Pumas / Black Moon Rising

(Black Pumas)


2:42
am

Tame Impala / Lost In Yesterday

(The Slow Rush)


2:38
am

Brittany Howard / Georgia

(Jaime)


2:35
am

Laura Marling / I Feel Your Love - Director's Cut

(Short Movie - Director's Cut)


2:29
am

Angelique Kidjo / Crosseyed And Painless

(Remain In Light)


2:25
am

Temples / You're Either On Something

(Hot Motion)


2:21
am

Wilsen / Ruiner

(Ruiner)


2:16
am

Frank Ocean / Sweet Life

(Channel Orange)


2:12
am

Emily King / Remind Me

(Scenery)


2:09
am

Portugal. The Man / When the War Ends

(American Ghetto)


2:06
am

vox / I Can Feel Myself Leaning

(I Am Not A God EP)


2:02
am

Crumb / Nina

(Jinx)


1 AM
1:59
am

River Whyless / Born In The Right Country

(Kindness, A Rebel)


1:55
am

Love / Alone Again Or

(Forever Changes)


1:52
am

Yowler / Angel

(Black Dog In My Path)


1:46
am

Patti Smith / Gloria

(Horses)


1:42
am

Hibou / Dissolve

(Hibou)


1:40
am

Babytooth / State Quarters, OR

(State Quarters, OR Single)


1:36
am

Basia Bulat / Your Girl

(Are You In Love?)


1:33
am

Sandy) Alex G / Southern Sky

(House Of Sugar)


1:29
am

Kyle Craft / Pentecost

(Dolls Of Highland)


1:26
am

Fleetwood Mac / Second Hand News

(Rumours)


1:23
am

Frazey Ford / Azad

(U kin B the Sun)


1:19
am

Tennis / Need Your Love

(Swimmer)


1:15
am

Chad VanGaalen / Old Heads

(Light Information)


1:11
am

Son Little / Blue Magic (Waikiki)

(New Magic)


1:08
am

bed. / Wayward

(Klickitat EP)


1:05
am

Jay Som / Nighttime Drive

(Anak Ko)


1:02
am

Flasher / Go

(Constant Image)


12 AM
12:58
am

Wooden Indian Burial Ground / Crows

(Wooden Indian Burial Ground)


12:54
am

Mirah / Country of the Future

(a)spera)


12:50
am

Blood Orange / Charcoal Baby

(Negro Swan)


12:46
am

Courtney Barnett / Elevator Operator

(Sometimes I Sit And Think, And Sometimes I Just Sit)


12:43
am

Esme Patterson / Light In Your Window

(There Will Come Soft Rains)


12:39
am

Wilco / Love Is Everywhere (Beware)

(Ode To Joy)


12:34
am

Lucy Dacus / Yours And Mine

(Historian)


12:30
am

Vita And The Woolf / Mess Up

(Mess Up Single)


12:28
am

Fruit Bats / Dolly

(Tripper)


12:24
am

Dude York / Should've

(Falling)


12:19
am

Michael Kiwanuka / I've Been Dazed

(KIWANUKA)


12:15
am

Dirty Projectors / Thats A Lifestyle

(Lamp Lit Prose)


12:11
am

Devendra Banhart / Lover

(Smokey Rolls Down Thunder Mountain)


12:07
am

Kelis / Hooch

(Food)


12:04
am

Aan / Wishin Well

(Losing My Shadow)


12:00
am

Thundercat / Black Qualls

(It Is What It Is)


Now Playing

Find MP3 on Amazon