Now Playing:
11 PM
11:58
pm

Interpol / Barricade

(Interpol)


11:55
pm

Strand of Oaks / Weird Ways

(Eraserland)


11:52
pm

Sleater-Kinney / A New Wave

(No Cities To Love)


11:52
pm

Strand of Oaks / Weird Ways

(Eraserland)


11:49
pm

Sleater-Kinney / A New Wave

(No Cities To Love)


11:45
pm

Monogold / Under Daisies

(This Bloom)


11:41
pm

The Districts / Cheap Regrets

(You Know I'm Not Going Anywhere)


11:37
pm

Hotel For Strangers / Work

(Hotel For Strangers EP)


11:34
pm

Okkervil River / Pop Lie

(The Stand Ins)


11:33
pm

Kate Davis / rbbts

(Trophy)


11:30
pm

Pool Boys / Millennial Morse Code

(Millennial Morse Code Single)


11:30
pm

Kate Davis / rbbts

(Trophy)


11:28
pm

Martha Stax / Your Style

(VA - PDX Pop Now!, Vol. 16)


11:27
pm

Pool Boys / Millennial Morse Code

(Millennial Morse Code Single)


11:25
pm

Esme Patterson / The Glow

(Woman to Woman)


11:25
pm

Martha Stax / Your Style

(VA - PDX Pop Now!, Vol. 16)


11:22
pm

Esme Patterson / The Glow

(Woman to Woman)


11:18
pm

Angel Olsen / All Mirrors

(All Mirrors)


11:15
pm

Shakey Graves / Kids These Days

(Can't Wake Up)


11:11
pm

Lord Huron / The World Ender

(Strange Trails)


11:07
pm

The Good The Bad And The Queen / The Poison Tree

(Merrie Land)


11:03
pm

Dirty Projectors / I Dreamed I Saw St. Augustine

(Levi's Pioneer Sessions 2010)


10 PM
10:59
pm

Daniel Johnston / Fake Records of Rock and Roll

(Is and Always Was)


10:56
pm

Fountains of Wayne / Radiation Vibe

(Fountains of Wayne)


10:52
pm

Death Cab For Cutie / Northern Lights

(Thank You For Today)


10:47
pm

Chromatics / Cherry

(V/A: After Dark 2)


10:44
pm

White Denim / Magazin

(Performance)


10:43
pm

Pickwick / Turncoat

(Lovejoys)


10:41
pm

Monarques / Oh No

(Let's Make Love Come True)


10:40
pm

Pickwick / Turncoat

(Lovejoys)


10:37
pm

Monarques / Oh No

(Let's Make Love Come True)


10:37
pm

Black Pumas / Fire

(Black Pumas)


10:34
pm

Surf Curse / Disco

(Heaven Surrounds You)


10:33
pm

Black Pumas / Fire

(Black Pumas)


10:31
pm

Surf Curse / Disco

(Heaven Surrounds You)


10:27
pm

Tennis / Need Your Love

(Swimmer)


10:24
pm

Boy Eats Drum Machine / Royal Countess

(The Battle)


10:18
pm

Cate Le Bon / Home To You

(Reward)


10:15
pm

Great Grandpa / Mono No Aware

(Four Of Arrows)


10:13
pm

Calexico / Puerto

(Algiers)


10:12
pm

Vampire Weekend / Bambina

(Father Of The Bride)


10:10
pm

Calexico / Puerto

(Algiers)


10:08
pm

Vampire Weekend / Bambina

(Father Of The Bride)


10:05
pm

Pieta Brown / The Hard Way

(Freeway)


10:00
pm

Dolorean / The Unfazed

(The Unfazed)


9 PM
9:57
pm

Jeff Tweedy / Family Ghost

(Warmer)


9:53
pm

Jack White / Would You Fight For My Love

(Lazaretto)


9:53
pm

Landlines / Russian Winter

(Problems 24/7)


9:50
pm

Babytooth / State Quarters, OR

(State Quarters, OR Single)


9:50
pm

Landlines / Russian Winter

(Problems 24/7)


9:47
pm

Babytooth / State Quarters, OR

(State Quarters, OR Single)


9:41
pm

Mazzy Star / California

(Seasons of Your Day)


9:41
pm

Andy Shauf / Quite Like You

(The Party)


9:38
pm

Clara Baker / Middle Of The Night

(Things To Burn)


9:38
pm

Andy Shauf / Quite Like You

(The Party)


9:35
pm

Clara Baker / Middle Of The Night

(Things To Burn)


9:30
pm

Perfume Genius / Pop Song

(Pop Song Single)


9:25
pm

Mimicking Birds / Dead Weight

(Dead Weight single)


9:20
pm

SASAMI / Callous

(SASAMI)


9:19
pm

Wilsen / Ruiner

(Ruiner)


9:17
pm

Speedy Ortiz / Lean In When I Suffer

(Twerp Verse)


9:16
pm

Wilsen / Ruiner

(Ruiner)


9:14
pm

Ethan Johns / Don't Reach Too Far

(Don't Reach Too Far single)


9:13
pm

Speedy Ortiz / Lean In When I Suffer

(Twerp Verse)


9:11
pm

Ethan Johns / Don't Reach Too Far

(Don't Reach Too Far single)


9:07
pm

Chuck Prophet / American Man

(Let Freedom Ring!)


9:04
pm

Sandy) Alex G / Southern Sky

(House Of Sugar)


9:00
pm

The Clientele / Lunar Days

(Music For The Age Of Miracles)


8 PM
8:58
pm

Grateful Dead / Ripple

(American Beauty)


8:54
pm

Daniel Norgren / Dandelion Time

(Wooh Dang)


8:54
pm

Grateful Dead / Ripple

(American Beauty)


8:50
pm

Daniel Norgren / Dandelion Time

(Wooh Dang)


8:43
pm

Andrew Bird / Bloodless

(My Finest Work Yet)


8:42
pm

Esperanza Spalding / City of Roses

(Radio Music Society)


8:39
pm

Leon Bridges / Bet Ain't Worth The Hand

(Good Thing)


8:38
pm

Esperanza Spalding / City of Roses

(Radio Music Society)


8:36
pm

Mavis Staples / Downward Road

(You Are Not Alone)


8:35
pm

Leon Bridges / Bet Ain't Worth The Hand

(Good Thing)


8:32
pm

Mavis Staples / Downward Road

(You Are Not Alone)


8:30
pm

Tom Waits / A Sweet Little Bullet from a Pretty Blue Gun

(Blue Valentine)


8:27
pm

Black Pumas / Colors

(Black Pumas)


8:27
pm

Tom Waits / A Sweet Little Bullet from a Pretty Blue Gun

(Blue Valentine)


8:24
pm

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / Like A Drug

(Dirty Radio (Reissue))


8:23
pm

Black Pumas / Colors

(Black Pumas)


8:21
pm

Wye Oak / Dogs Eyes (Live at OPB)

(Wye Oak: Live at OPB)


8:20
pm

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / Like A Drug

(Dirty Radio (Reissue))


8:18
pm

Tennis / Take Me Somewhere

(Cape Dory)


8:17
pm

Wye Oak / Dogs Eyes (Live at OPB)

(Wye Oak: Live at OPB)


8:14
pm

Tennis / Take Me Somewhere

(Cape Dory)


8:14
pm

Sunbathe / Can't Be Sure

(Somewhere In Between)


8:10
pm

Kyle Craft / O! Lucky Hand

(Showboat Honey)


8:10
pm

Sunbathe / Can't Be Sure

(Somewhere In Between)


8:07
pm

The Beatles / I'm Only Sleeping

(Revolver)


8:06
pm

Kyle Craft / O! Lucky Hand

(Showboat Honey)


8:04
pm

The Kinks / Tin Soldier Man

(Something Else)


8:03
pm

The Beatles / I'm Only Sleeping

(Revolver)


8:01
pm

The Kinks / Tin Soldier Man

(Something Else)


7 PM
7:55
pm

Chanti Darling / Strs (Live)

(opbmusic Session at Kelly's Olympian)


7:55
pm

TOPE / Midnight (Live at Bar Bar)

(TOPE: Live at Bar Bar)


7:51
pm

Anderson Paak / Anywhere feat Snoop Dogg & The Last Artful, Dodgr

(Oxnard)


7:51
pm

TOPE / Midnight (Live at Bar Bar)

(TOPE: Live at Bar Bar)


7:47
pm

Anderson Paak / Anywhere feat Snoop Dogg & The Last Artful, Dodgr

(Oxnard)


7:47
pm

Sampa The Great / Final Form

(The Return)


7:43
pm

A Tribe Called Quest / Dis Generation

(We Got It From Here... Thank You 4 Your Service)


7:43
pm

Sampa The Great / Final Form

(The Return)


7:40
pm

A Tribe Called Quest / Dis Generation

(We Got It From Here... Thank You 4 Your Service)


7:39
pm

The Velvet Underground / Sweet Jane

(Loaded)


7:36
pm

Brittany Howard / Stay High

(Jaime)


7:35
pm

The Velvet Underground / Sweet Jane

(Loaded)


7:32
pm

Brittany Howard / Stay High

(Jaime)


7:28
pm

Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings / How Long Do I Have to Wait?

(Naturally)


7:24
pm

Cody ChesnuTT / Under the Spell of a Handout

(Landing on a Hundred)


7:20
pm

Jamie Lidell / Little Bit of Feel Good

(Jim)


7:16
pm

Michael Kiwanuka / You Ain't The Problem

(KIWANUKA)


7:12
pm

Black Belt Eagle Scout / My Heart Dreams

(At The Party With My Brown Friends)


7:11
pm

JS Ondara / American Dream

(Tales Of America)


7:08
pm

Durand Jones and The Indications / Morning In America

(American Love Call)


7:04
pm

Charles Bradley / The World (Is Going Up in Flames)

(No Time for Dreaming)


7:04
pm

Durand Jones and The Indications / Morning In America

(American Love Call)


7:01
pm

Charles Bradley / The World (Is Going Up in Flames)

(No Time for Dreaming)


6 PM
6:57
pm

Prince And The Revolution / Kiss

(Parade)


6:53
pm

Jamila Woods / BALDWIN feat Nico Segal

(LEGACY! LEGACY!)


6:45
pm

Juana Molina / The Punkish Rat

(Forfun EP)


6:41
pm

Rodrigo y Gabriela / Juan Loco

(Area 52)


6:37
pm

Ibibio Sound Machine / Wanna Come Down

(Doko Mien)


6:32
pm

Antibalas / Fight Am Finish

(Fu Chronicles)


6:31
pm

Caroline Rose / Feel The Way I Want

(Superstar)


6:28
pm

Ariel Pink / Bubblegum Dreams

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


6:27
pm

Caroline Rose / Feel The Way I Want

(Superstar)


6:24
pm

Ariel Pink / Bubblegum Dreams

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


6:24
pm

Death Cab for Cutie / I Will Possess Your Heart

(Narrow Stairs)


6:21
pm

The Sonics / Have Love Will Travel

(Here Are The Sonics!!!)


6:20
pm

Death Cab for Cutie / I Will Possess Your Heart

(Narrow Stairs)


6:18
pm

King Khan and the Shrines / Torture

(The Supreme Genius of King Khan and the Shrines)


6:17
pm

The Sonics / Have Love Will Travel

(Here Are The Sonics!!!)


6:15
pm

The Shivas / Gloria

(Dark Thoughts)


6:14
pm

King Khan and the Shrines / Torture

(The Supreme Genius of King Khan and the Shrines)


6:12
pm

Sunflower Bean / The Big One

(King Of The Dudes EP)


6:11
pm

The Shivas / Gloria

(Dark Thoughts)


6:08
pm

Nirvana / Love Buzz

(Bleach)


6:08
pm

Sunflower Bean / The Big One

(King Of The Dudes EP)


6:05
pm

Yeah Yeah Yeahs / Heads Will Roll

(It's Blitz!)


6:05
pm

Nirvana / Love Buzz

(Bleach)


6:01
pm

Yeah Yeah Yeahs / Heads Will Roll

(It's Blitz!)


6:00
pm

The Avett Brothers / Colorshow

(Four Thieves Gone: The Robbinsville Sessions)


5 PM
5:56
pm

Vampire Weekend / This Life

(Father Of The Bride)


5:52
pm

Portugal. The Man / Everyone is Golden

(The Satanic Satanist)


5:46
pm

Heartless Bastards / Sway

(The Mountain)


5:42
pm

Lost Lander / Borderline

(Aberdeen)


5:38
pm

Ezra Furman / Love You So Bad

(Transangelic Exodus)


5:35
pm

Kate Davis / Daisy

(Trophy)


5:31
pm

Nathaniel Rateliff And The Night Sweats / I Need Never Get Old

(Nathaniel Rateliff And The Night Sweats)


5:27
pm

Soccer Mommy / Circle The Drain

(Color Theory)


5:23
pm

Courtney Barnett / Everybody Here Hates You

(Everybody Here Hates You Single)


5:18
pm

Frank Turner / I Am Disappeared

(England Keep My Bones)


5:14
pm

Sylvan Esso / Could I Be

(Sylvan Esso)


5:09
pm

Chance The Rapper / Blessings

(Coloring Book)


5:05
pm

ODESZA / It's Only (feat. Zyra)

(In Return)


5:01
pm

Ratatat / Wildcat

(Classics)


4 PM
4:56
pm

The Helio Sequence / Hallelujah

(Keep Your Eyes Ahead)


4:51
pm

STRFKR / Fantasy

(Fantasy Single)


4:47
pm

Natasha Kmeto / Pour Down

(Pour Down Single)


4:44
pm

Small Million / Young Fools

(Young Fools EP)


4:39
pm

Michael Nau / Hoops

(Less Ready To Go)


4:36
pm

Temples / Holy Horses

(Hot Motion)


4:33
pm

Kyle Morton / Automatic

(What Will Destroy You)


4:30
pm

Wilsen / Feeling Fancy

(Ruiner)


4:25
pm

Alabama Shakes / Dunes

(Sound And Color)


4:21
pm

Big Thief / Not

(Two Hands)


4:18
pm

Pinegrove / Old Friends

(Cardinal)


4:15
pm

The Shaky Hands / The Sleepless

(The Shaky Hands)


4:10
pm

The Felice Brothers / Run Chicken Run

(Yonder is the Clock)


4:06
pm

Dr. Dog / Heart It Races

(Heart It Races Single)


4:02
pm

Dawes / Things Happen

(All Your Favorite Bands)


3 PM
3:58
pm

Jenny Lewis / Do Si Do

(On The Line)


3:56
pm

Typhoon / Possible Deaths

(White Lighter)


3:52
pm

Dan Dan / Circuit

(VA - Paradise Hotel)


3:49
pm

Depeche Mode / Just Can't Get Enough

(Speak & Spell)


3:45
pm

Big Wild / City of Sound

(Superdream)


3:42
pm

Flume / Holdin On

(Flume)


3:39
pm

Frances Quinlan / Rare Thing

(Likewise)


3:35
pm

Point Juncture, WA / You're Okay

(Me Or The Party)


3:31
pm

Fruit Bats / When U Love Somebody

(Mouthfuls)


3:26
pm

Local Natives / Wide Eyes

(Gorilla Manor)


3:23
pm

Feist / I Feel It All

(The Reminder)


3:18
pm

Mikal Cronin / Show Me

(Seeker)


3:12
pm

Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds / Bring It On

(Nocturama)


3:09
pm

Cass McCombs / The Great Pixley Train Robbery

(Tip Of The Sphere)


3:05
pm

Sharon Van Etten / Seventeen

(Remind Me Tomorrow)


3:00
pm

Trampled by Turtles / Alone

(Stars and Satellites)


2 PM
2:54
pm

Kendrick Lamar / PRIDE.

(DAMN.)


2:50
pm

SZA / Drew Barrymore

(Ctrl)


2:47
pm

Rosalia / Malamente

(El Mal Querer)


2:44
pm

Elly Swope / Idea

(It Feels The Same Everytime EP)


2:41
pm

Waxahatchee / Fire

(Saint Cloud)


2:37
pm

Big Thief / Two Hands

(Two Hands)


2:33
pm

Conor Oberst / Hundreds of Ways

(Upside Down Mountain)


2:26
pm

The Decemberists / Sons And Daughters

(The Crane Wife)


2:22
pm

Perhapst / Blue Year

(Perhapst)


2:20
pm

Eyelids / The Minutes

(The Accidental Falls)


2:17
pm

Colin Meloy / Cupid

(Colin Meloy Sings Sam Cooke EP)


2:14
pm

The Minus 5 / Scott Walker's Fault

(Killingsworth)


2:11
pm

Robyn Hitchcock and the Venus 3 / Saturday Groovers

(Goodnight Oslo)


2:09
pm

Laura Veirs / Soldier's Joy (feat. Colin Meloy)

(Tumble Bee)


2:05
pm

The Decemberists / Oceanside

(5 Songs EP)


2:01
pm

Viva Voce / Analog Woodland Song

(The Future Will Destroy You)


1 PM
1:57
pm

BlakRoc feat. Mos Def, Jim Jones / Ain't Nothing Like You

(BlakRoc)


1:53
pm

Beastie Boys / Don't Play No Game That I Can't Win (feat. Santigold)

(Hot Sauce Committee Part 2)


1:49
pm

Daniel Norgren / Rolling Rolling Rolling

(Wooh Dang)


1:46
pm

Jenny Lewis and The Watson Twins / The Big Guns

(Rabbit Fur Coat)


1:43
pm

The Minders / Detective Of Crime

(Detective of Crime Single)


1:40
pm

Alialujah Choir / Part Of Me

(Big Picture Show)


1:36
pm

Frances Quinlan / Lean

(Likewise)


1:33
pm

Marika Hackman / The One

(Any Human Friend)


1:28
pm

The Decemberists / Traveling On

(Traveling On EP)


1:25
pm

The Chieftains / When the Ship Comes In (with The Decemberists)

(Voice of Ages)


1:20
pm

The Decemberists / Make You Better

(What a Terrible World, What a Beautiful World)


1:16
pm

The Decemberists / Severed

(I'll Be Your Girl)


1:12
pm

Y La Bamba / Cuatro Crazy

(Mujeres)


1:09
pm

Woods / Impossible Sky

(Bend Beyond)


1:05
pm

Anderson Paak / King James

(Ventura)


1:02
pm

A Tribe Called Quest / We the People....

(We Got It From Here... Thank You 4 Your Service)


12 PM
12:58
pm

Andrew Bird / Fallorun

(My Finest Work Yet)


12:54
pm

Jay Som / Nighttime Drive

(Anak Ko)


12:51
pm

Fruit Bats / Tangie And Ray

(Tripper)


12:48
pm

Andy Shauf / Neon Skyline

(The Neon Skyline)


12:43
pm

Laura Veirs / Sun Song

(Warp and Weft)


12:39
pm

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Hunnybee

(Sex and Food)


12:35
pm

San Fermin / The Hunger

(The Cormorant I)


12:30
pm

Durand Jones And The Indications / Young Americans

(Young Americans Single)


12:26
pm

Nathaniel Rateliff / And It's Still Alright

(And It's Still Alright)


12:21
pm

The Decemberists / I 4 U & U 4 Me (Home Demo)

(Long Live the King EP)


12:19
pm

The Decemberists / The Chimbley Sweep

(Her Majesty the Decemberists)


12:14
pm

Sarah Jarosz / Shankill Butchers

(Song Up In Her Head)


12:10
pm

The Decemberists / The Crane Wife 3

(The Crane Wife)


12:05
pm

The Voidz / Lazy Boy

(Virtue)


12:01
pm

Father John Misty / Nancy From Now On

(Fear Fun)


11 AM
11:55
am

Grateful Dead / Ripple

(American Beauty)


11:51
am

Daniel Norgren / Dandelion Time

(Wooh Dang)


11:44
am

Andrew Bird / Bloodless

(My Finest Work Yet)


11:39
am

Esperanza Spalding / City of Roses

(Radio Music Society)


11:36
am

Leon Bridges / Bet Ain't Worth The Hand

(Good Thing)


11:33
am

Mavis Staples / Downward Road

(You Are Not Alone)


11:28
am

Tom Waits / A Sweet Little Bullet from a Pretty Blue Gun

(Blue Valentine)


11:24
am

Black Pumas / Colors

(Black Pumas)


11:21
am

Sallie Ford & the Sound Outside / Like A Drug

(Dirty Radio (Reissue))


11:18
am

Wye Oak / Dogs Eyes (Live at OPB)

(Wye Oak: Live at OPB)


11:15
am

Tennis / Take Me Somewhere

(Cape Dory)


11:11
am

Sunbathe / Can't Be Sure

(Somewhere In Between)


11:07
am

Kyle Craft / O! Lucky Hand

(Showboat Honey)


11:04
am

The Beatles / I'm Only Sleeping

(Revolver)


11:02
am

The Kinks / Tin Soldier Man

(Something Else)


10 AM
10:56
am

Chanti Darling / Strs (Live)

(opbmusic Session at Kelly's Olympian)


10:52
am

TOPE / Midnight (Live at Bar Bar)

(TOPE: Live at Bar Bar)


10:48
am

Anderson Paak / Anywhere feat Snoop Dogg & The Last Artful, Dodgr

(Oxnard)


10:44
am

Sampa The Great / Final Form

(The Return)


10:41
am

A Tribe Called Quest / Dis Generation

(We Got It From Here... Thank You 4 Your Service)


10:36
am

The Velvet Underground / Sweet Jane

(Loaded)


10:33
am

Brittany Howard / Stay High

(Jaime)


10:29
am

Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings / How Long Do I Have to Wait?

(Naturally)


10:25
am

Cody ChesnuTT / Under the Spell of a Handout

(Landing on a Hundred)


10:21
am

Jamie Lidell / Little Bit of Feel Good

(Jim)


10:17
am

Michael Kiwanuka / You Ain't The Problem

(KIWANUKA)


10:13
am

Black Belt Eagle Scout / My Heart Dreams

(At The Party With My Brown Friends)


10:09
am

JS Ondara / American Dream

(Tales Of America)


10:05
am

Durand Jones and The Indications / Morning In America

(American Love Call)


10:02
am

Charles Bradley / The World (Is Going Up in Flames)

(No Time for Dreaming)


9 AM
9:58
am

Prince And The Revolution / Kiss

(Parade)


9:54
am

Jamila Woods / BALDWIN feat Nico Segal

(LEGACY! LEGACY!)


9:50
am

Y La Bamba / Gabriel

(Entre Los Dos EP)


9:46
am

Juana Molina / The Punkish Rat

(Forfun EP)


9:42
am

Rodrigo y Gabriela / Juan Loco

(Area 52)


9:38
am

Ibibio Sound Machine / Wanna Come Down

(Doko Mien)


9:33
am

Antibalas / Fight Am Finish

(Fu Chronicles)


9:28
am

Caroline Rose / Feel The Way I Want

(Superstar)


9:25
am

Ariel Pink / Bubblegum Dreams

(Dedicated To Bobby Jameson)


9:21
am

Death Cab for Cutie / I Will Possess Your Heart

(Narrow Stairs)


9:18
am

The Sonics / Have Love Will Travel

(Here Are The Sonics!!!)


9:15
am

King Khan and the Shrines / Torture

(The Supreme Genius of King Khan and the Shrines)


9:12
am

The Shivas / Gloria

(Dark Thoughts)


9:09
am

Sunflower Bean / The Big One

(King Of The Dudes EP)


9:06
am

Nirvana / Love Buzz

(Bleach)


9:02
am

Yeah Yeah Yeahs / Heads Will Roll

(It's Blitz!)


8 AM
8:57
am

Vampire Weekend / This Life

(Father Of The Bride)


8:53
am

Portugal. The Man / Everyone is Golden

(The Satanic Satanist)


8:47
am

Heartless Bastards / Sway

(The Mountain)


8:43
am

Lost Lander / Borderline

(Aberdeen)


8:39
am

Ezra Furman / Love You So Bad

(Transangelic Exodus)


8:36
am

Kate Davis / Daisy

(Trophy)


8:32
am

Nathaniel Rateliff And The Night Sweats / I Need Never Get Old

(Nathaniel Rateliff And The Night Sweats)


8:28
am

Soccer Mommy / Circle The Drain

(Color Theory)


8:24
am

Courtney Barnett / Everybody Here Hates You

(Everybody Here Hates You Single)


8:19
am

Frank Turner / I Am Disappeared

(England Keep My Bones)


8:15
am

Sylvan Esso / Could I Be

(Sylvan Esso)


8:11
am

Chance The Rapper / Blessings

(Coloring Book)


8:06
am

ODESZA / It's Only (feat. Zyra)

(In Return)


8:02
am

Ratatat / Wildcat

(Classics)


7 AM
7:57
am

The Helio Sequence / Hallelujah

(Keep Your Eyes Ahead)


7:52
am

STRFKR / Fantasy

(Fantasy Single)


7:48
am

Natasha Kmeto / Pour Down

(Pour Down Single)


7:45
am

Small Million / Young Fools

(Young Fools EP)


7:41
am

Michael Nau / Hoops

(Less Ready To Go)


7:38
am

Temples / Holy Horses

(Hot Motion)


7:35
am

Kyle Morton / Automatic

(What Will Destroy You)


7:31
am

Wilsen / Feeling Fancy

(Ruiner)


7:27
am

Alabama Shakes / Dunes

(Sound And Color)


7:23
am

Big Thief / Not

(Two Hands)


7:19
am

Pinegrove / Old Friends

(Cardinal)


7:16
am

The Shaky Hands / The Sleepless

(The Shaky Hands)


7:11
am

The Felice Brothers / Run Chicken Run

(Yonder is the Clock)


7:07
am

Dr. Dog / Heart It Races

(Heart It Races Single)


7:04
am

Dawes / Things Happen

(All Your Favorite Bands)


6 AM
6:59
am

Jenny Lewis / Do Si Do

(On The Line)


6:57
am

Typhoon / Possible Deaths

(White Lighter)


6:53
am

Dan Dan / Circuit

(VA - Paradise Hotel)


6:50
am

Depeche Mode / Just Can't Get Enough

(Speak & Spell)


6:46
am

Big Wild / City of Sound

(Superdream)


6:43
am

Flume / Holdin On

(Flume)


6:40
am

Frances Quinlan / Rare Thing

(Likewise)


6:37
am

Point Juncture, WA / You're Okay

(Me Or The Party)


6:32
am

Fruit Bats / When U Love Somebody

(Mouthfuls)


6:28
am

Local Natives / Wide Eyes

(Gorilla Manor)


6:24
am

Feist / I Feel It All

(The Reminder)


6:19
am

Mikal Cronin / Show Me

(Seeker)


6:14
am

Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds / Bring It On

(Nocturama)


6:10
am

Cass McCombs / The Great Pixley Train Robbery

(Tip Of The Sphere)


6:06
am

Sharon Van Etten / Seventeen

(Remind Me Tomorrow)


6:01
am

Trampled by Turtles / Alone

(Stars and Satellites)


5 AM
5:57
am

Interpol / Barricade

(Interpol)


5:51
am

Strand of Oaks / Weird Ways

(Eraserland)


5:48
am

Sleater-Kinney / A New Wave

(No Cities To Love)


5:43
am

Monogold / Under Daisies

(This Bloom)


5:39
am

The Districts / Cheap Regrets

(You Know I'm Not Going Anywhere)


5:36
am

Hotel For Strangers / Work

(Hotel For Strangers EP)


5:32
am

Okkervil River / Pop Lie

(The Stand Ins)


5:28
am

Kate Davis / rbbts

(Trophy)


5:26
am

Pool Boys / Millennial Morse Code

(Millennial Morse Code Single)


5:24
am

Martha Stax / Your Style

(VA - PDX Pop Now!, Vol. 16)


5:21
am

Esme Patterson / The Glow

(Woman to Woman)


5:17
am

Angel Olsen / All Mirrors

(All Mirrors)


5:13
am

Shakey Graves / Kids These Days

(Can't Wake Up)


5:09
am

Lord Huron / The World Ender

(Strange Trails)


5:05
am

The Good The Bad And The Queen / The Poison Tree

(Merrie Land)


5:01
am

Dirty Projectors / I Dreamed I Saw St. Augustine

(Levi's Pioneer Sessions 2010)


4 AM
4:58
am

Daniel Johnston / Fake Records of Rock and Roll

(Is and Always Was)


4:54
am

Fountains of Wayne / Radiation Vibe

(Fountains of Wayne)


4:50
am

Death Cab For Cutie / Northern Lights

(Thank You For Today)


4:46
am

Chromatics / Cherry

(V/A: After Dark 2)


4:42
am

White Denim / Magazin

(Performance)


4:39
am

Pickwick / Turncoat

(Lovejoys)


4:36
am

Monarques / Oh No

(Let's Make Love Come True)


4:32
am

Black Pumas / Fire

(Black Pumas)


4:29
am

Surf Curse / Disco

(Heaven Surrounds You)


4:26
am

Tennis / Need Your Love

(Swimmer)


4:22
am

Boy Eats Drum Machine / Royal Countess

(The Battle)


4:17
am

Cate Le Bon / Home To You

(Reward)


4:13
am

Great Grandpa / Mono No Aware

(Four Of Arrows)


4:09
am

Calexico / Puerto

(Algiers)


4:07
am

Vampire Weekend / Bambina

(Father Of The Bride)


4:03
am

Pieta Brown / The Hard Way

(Freeway)


3 AM
3:59
am

Dolorean / The Unfazed

(The Unfazed)


3:55
am

Jeff Tweedy / Family Ghost

(Warmer)


3:51
am

Jack White / Would You Fight For My Love

(Lazaretto)


3:48
am

Landlines / Russian Winter

(Problems 24/7)


3:45
am

Babytooth / State Quarters, OR

(State Quarters, OR Single)


3:40
am

Mazzy Star / California

(Seasons of Your Day)


3:36
am

Andy Shauf / Quite Like You

(The Party)


3:33
am

Clara Baker / Middle Of The Night

(Things To Burn)


3:28
am

Perfume Genius / Pop Song

(Pop Song Single)


3:23
am

Mimicking Birds / Dead Weight

(Dead Weight single)


3:18
am

SASAMI / Callous

(SASAMI)


3:14
am

Wilsen / Ruiner

(Ruiner)


3:12
am

Speedy Ortiz / Lean In When I Suffer

(Twerp Verse)


3:09
am

Ethan Johns / Don't Reach Too Far

(Don't Reach Too Far single)


3:06
am

Chuck Prophet / American Man

(Let Freedom Ring!)


3:03
am

Sandy) Alex G / Southern Sky

(House Of Sugar)


2 AM
2:59
am

The Clientele / Lunar Days

(Music For The Age Of Miracles)


2:53
am

Kendrick Lamar / PRIDE.

(DAMN.)


2:49
am

SZA / Drew Barrymore

(Ctrl)


2:46
am

Rosalia / Malamente

(El Mal Querer)


2:43
am

Elly Swope / Idea

(It Feels The Same Everytime EP)


2:40
am

Waxahatchee / Fire

(Saint Cloud)


2:36
am

Big Thief / Two Hands

(Two Hands)


2:31
am

Conor Oberst / Hundreds of Ways

(Upside Down Mountain)


2:25
am

The Decemberists / Sons And Daughters

(The Crane Wife)


2:21
am

Perhapst / Blue Year

(Perhapst)


2:19
am

Eyelids / The Minutes

(The Accidental Falls)


2:16
am

Colin Meloy / Cupid

(Colin Meloy Sings Sam Cooke EP)


2:13
am

The Minus 5 / Scott Walker's Fault

(Killingsworth)


2:10
am

Robyn Hitchcock and the Venus 3 / Saturday Groovers

(Goodnight Oslo)


2:07
am

Laura Veirs / Soldier's Joy (feat. Colin Meloy)

(Tumble Bee)


2:04
am

The Decemberists / Oceanside

(5 Songs EP)


1 AM
1:59
am

Viva Voce / Analog Woodland Song

(The Future Will Destroy You)


1:56
am

BlakRoc feat. Mos Def, Jim Jones / Ain't Nothing Like You

(BlakRoc)


1:52
am

Beastie Boys / Don't Play No Game That I Can't Win (feat. Santigold)

(Hot Sauce Committee Part 2)


1:48
am

Daniel Norgren / Rolling Rolling Rolling

(Wooh Dang)


1:45
am

Jenny Lewis and The Watson Twins / The Big Guns

(Rabbit Fur Coat)


1:42
am

The Minders / Detective Of Crime

(Detective of Crime Single)


1:39
am

Alialujah Choir / Part Of Me

(Big Picture Show)


1:35
am

Frances Quinlan / Lean

(Likewise)


1:31
am

Marika Hackman / The One

(Any Human Friend)


1:27
am

The Decemberists / Traveling On

(Traveling On EP)


1:23
am

The Chieftains / When the Ship Comes In (with The Decemberists)

(Voice of Ages)


1:19
am

The Decemberists / Make You Better

(What a Terrible World, What a Beautiful World)


1:15
am

The Decemberists / Severed

(I'll Be Your Girl)


1:10
am

Y La Bamba / Cuatro Crazy

(Mujeres)


1:07
am

Woods / Impossible Sky

(Bend Beyond)


1:04
am

Anderson Paak / King James

(Ventura)


1:01
am

A Tribe Called Quest / We the People....

(We Got It From Here... Thank You 4 Your Service)


12 AM
12:56
am

Andrew Bird / Fallorun

(My Finest Work Yet)


12:53
am

Jay Som / Nighttime Drive

(Anak Ko)


12:50
am

Fruit Bats / Tangie And Ray

(Tripper)


12:46
am

Andy Shauf / Neon Skyline

(The Neon Skyline)


12:42
am

Laura Veirs / Sun Song

(Warp and Weft)


12:37
am

Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Hunnybee

(Sex and Food)


12:34
am

San Fermin / The Hunger

(The Cormorant I)


12:28
am

Durand Jones And The Indications / Young Americans

(Young Americans Single)


12:25
am

Nathaniel Rateliff / And It's Still Alright

(And It's Still Alright)


12:20
am

The Decemberists / I 4 U & U 4 Me (Home Demo)

(Long Live the King EP)


12:17
am

The Decemberists / The Chimbley Sweep

(Her Majesty the Decemberists)


12:13
am

Sarah Jarosz / Shankill Butchers

(Song Up In Her Head)


12:09
am

The Decemberists / The Crane Wife 3

(The Crane Wife)


12:04
am

The Voidz / Lazy Boy

(Virtue)


12:00
am

Father John Misty / Nancy From Now On

(Fear Fun)


Now Playing

Find MP3 on Amazon