Now Playing:

TV

Dinosaur Train


Upcoming

Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly (111)
Tuesday, April 7 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly (111)
Wednesday, April 8 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly (503)
Wednesday, April 8 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly (503)
Thursday, April 9 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Thursday, April 9 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Friday, April 10 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish (101)
Friday, April 10 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish (101)
Saturday, April 11 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Call Of The Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For (102)
Saturday, April 11 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly (111)
Saturday, April 11 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Call Of The Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For (102)
Sunday, April 12 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly (503)
Sunday, April 12 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Sunday, April 12 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish (101)
Sunday, April 19 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party (113)
Sunday, April 26 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Solar Train/Birdwatching (303)
Sunday, May 3 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Recent

The Call Of The Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For (102)
Tuesday, April 7 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit (504)
Sunday, April 5 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Migration Vacation/Moms Rawk! (511)
Sunday, April 5 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

King and Crystal Play Red Rock/Nick of Time (509)
Sunday, April 5 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

King and Crystal Play Red Rock/Nick of Time (509)
Saturday, April 4 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly (503)
Saturday, April 4 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Saturday, April 4 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Friday, April 3 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit (504)
Friday, April 3 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit (504)
Thursday, April 2 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Migration Vacation/Moms Rawk! (511)
Thursday, April 2 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Migration Vacation/Moms Rawk! (511)
Wednesday, April 1 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

King and Crystal Play Red Rock/Nick of Time (509)
Wednesday, April 1 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

King and Crystal Play Red Rock/Nick of Time (509)
Tuesday, March 31 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly (503)
Tuesday, March 31 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly (503)
Monday, March 30 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Tiny And The Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents (221)
Sunday, March 29 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable (220)
Sunday, March 29 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
Sunday, March 29 | 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go! (222)
Saturday, March 28 | 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

A Heck Of A Neck/Gilbert Visits The Nest (218)
Saturday, March 28 | 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Remember The Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset (217)
Saturday, March 28 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Remember The Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset (217)
Friday, March 27 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Don's Hole-Iday/We're Not All Dinosaurs (507)
Friday, March 27 | 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Tiny And The Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents (221)
Friday, March 27 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Tiny And The Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents (221)
Thursday, March 26 | 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
Thursday, March 26 | 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable (220)
Thursday, March 26 | 12:30 a.m. - 1:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Wednesday, March 25 | 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
Tuesday, March 24 | 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. [OPB TV]

All Episodes

#301 (301)
#302 (302)
A Brand New Species (506)
A Heck Of A Neck/Gilbert Visits The Nest (218)
An Apatosaurus Adventure/Nature Art (219)
An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (133)
Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout! (109)
Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable (220)
Beating The Heat/Flowers For Mom (103)
Best Babysitter Ever/Plant A Tree (306)
Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (132)
Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (205)
Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (137)
Classic In The Jurassic - Air, Water And Land/Dese (310)
Classic In The Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King & (309)
Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off/Back In (311)
Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (126)
Crystal And King Benefit Concert: Part One And Two (410)
Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly (111)
Dinos A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A To Z, (215)
Dinos A To Z, Part 3, Classification/Dinos A To Z, (216)
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (201)
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3 (202)
Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt (121)
Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale/Rocket (226)
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date (225)
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King (213)
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All (214)
Dinosaurs In The Snow/Cretaceous Conifers (117)
Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt (224)
Don's Hole-Iday/We're Not All Dinosaurs (507)
Don's Winter Wish/Festival Of Lights (212)
Double-Crested Trouble/Erma And The Conductor (223)
Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea (209)
Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (136)
Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (124)
Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth (106)
Gilbert the Conductor/A Clubhouse of Their Own (505)
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (134)
Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch (211)
Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis (122)
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party (113)
Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac (210)
I'M A T. Rex!/Ned The Quadruped (104)
Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (127)
Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (140)
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct (404)
Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons (128)
King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker (119)
King and Crystal Play Red Rock/Nick of Time (509)
Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop! (110)
Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (130)
Love Day/A New Leaf (510)
Migration Vacation/Moms Rawk! (511)
Mom Was a Kid Once (502)
Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (405)
New Neighbors /Don's Collection (129)
Night Train/Fossil Fred (116)
Dinosaur Train, #401
Dinosaur Train, #308
Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute (107)
One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie (108)
One Big Frog/Caving With Vlad (307)
One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration (112)
One Smart Dinosaur/Petey The Peteinosaurus (105)
Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (139)
Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior (125)
Remember The Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset (217)
Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With A Chance O (304)
Rollin' On The Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' On The (409)
Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (204)
Solar Train/Birdwatching (303)
Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model (407)
Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature! (203)
Stop And Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout (406)
That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (206)
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out (138)
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit (504)
The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells (118)
The Call Of The Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For (102)
The Earthquake/Nursery Car (207)
The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go! (222)
The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird (208)
The Good Mom/Hornucopia (135)
The Old Bird/Diamond Don (120)
The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale (115)
The Theropod Club/Surprise Party (114)
The Tiny-Saur Train/How Many Horns (501)
The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (131)
Tiny And The Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents (221)
Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies (305)
Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother (123)
Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly (503)
Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish (101)
What's at the Center of the Earth Troglobites!/Min (403)
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!/What's (402)
Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep (408)
Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater (313)
Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll (312)