Now Playing:

TV

Super Why!


Upcoming

The Great Robot Race (210)
Friday, April 20 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Great Robot Race (210)
Saturday, April 21 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Great Robot Race (210)
Saturday, April 21 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure (146)
Sunday, April 22 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Sunday, April 22 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Sunday, April 22 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Roxie's Missing Music Book (306)
Monday, April 23 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Little Miss Muffet (111)
Monday, April 23 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Little Miss Muffet (111)
Monday, April 23 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Banana Mystery (307)
Tuesday, April 24 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Cinderella (112)
Tuesday, April 24 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Cinderella (112)
Tuesday, April 24 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
Wednesday, April 25 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Ant And The Grasshopper (113)
Wednesday, April 25 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Ant And The Grasshopper (113)
Wednesday, April 25 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

King Midas (151)
Thursday, April 26 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Little Red Hen (114)
Thursday, April 26 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Little Red Hen (114)
Thursday, April 26 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

George And The Dragon (153)
Friday, April 27 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Frog Prince (115)
Friday, April 27 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Frog Prince (115)
Friday, April 27 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Little Red Hen (114)
Saturday, April 28 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Little Red Hen (114)
Saturday, April 28 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

King Midas (151)
Sunday, April 29 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Frog Prince (115)
Sunday, April 29 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Frog Prince (115)
Sunday, April 29 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Cowgirl Mystery (309)
Monday, April 30 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Adventures Of Math-A-Million (211)
Monday, April 30 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Adventures Of Math-A-Million (211)
Monday, April 30 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Prince And The Pauper (152)
Tuesday, May 1 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Swiss Family Robinson (154)
Wednesday, May 2 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Dr. Dolittle (155)
Thursday, May 3 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Unhappy Puppy (310)
Friday, May 4 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Dr. Dolittle (155)
Sunday, May 6 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Story Of Mother Goose (157)
Monday, May 7 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Pupp-Athon (311)
Tuesday, May 8 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Where's Woofster? (312)
Wednesday, May 9 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Alice In Wonderland (156)
Thursday, May 10 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan (158)
Friday, May 11 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Alice In Wonderland (156)
Sunday, May 13 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Super Puppy Saves The Day (313)
Monday, May 14 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Landon's Circus Adventure (315)
Tuesday, May 15 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Three Bears Go Camping (316)
Wednesday, May 16 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Big Game (163)
Thursday, May 17 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Muddled-Up Fairytales (160)
Friday, May 18 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Recent

The Great Robot Race (210)
Friday, April 20 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Mixed Up Story (305)
Friday, April 20 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Great Robot Race (210)
Friday, April 20 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Thursday, April 19 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure (146)
Thursday, April 19 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Thursday, April 19 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Wednesday, April 18 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Rhyming Carnival (304)
Wednesday, April 18 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Wednesday, April 18 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Tuesday, April 17 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Aladdin (145)
Tuesday, April 17 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Tuesday, April 17 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Naila And The Magic Map (206)
Monday, April 16 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The City Mouse And The Country Mouse (150)
Monday, April 16 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Naila And The Magic Map (206)
Monday, April 16 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Sunday, April 15 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Sunday, April 15 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Three Little Pigs: The Return Of The Wolf (149)
Sunday, April 15 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Webby In Bathland (202)
Saturday, April 14 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Webby In Bathland (202)
Saturday, April 14 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti (205)
Friday, April 13 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Silly Word Play (303)
Friday, April 13 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti (205)
Friday, April 13 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Thursday, April 12 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Three Little Pigs: The Return Of The Wolf (149)
Thursday, April 12 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Molly's Dance Show (204)
Thursday, April 12 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Wednesday, April 11 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Swan Maiden (147)
Wednesday, April 11 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bedtime For Bear (203)
Wednesday, April 11 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Webby In Bathland (202)
Tuesday, April 10 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Alphabet's Sad Day (302)
Tuesday, April 10 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Webby In Bathland (202)
Tuesday, April 10 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Woofster Finds A Home (201)
Monday, April 9 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Boy Who Drew Cats (144)
Monday, April 9 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Woofster Finds A Home (201)
Monday, April 9 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Ugly Duckling (109)
Sunday, April 8 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Ugly Duckling (109)
Sunday, April 8 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Cinderella: The Prince's Side Of The Story (148)
Sunday, April 8 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Rapunzel (108)
Saturday, April 7 | 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rapunzel (108)
Saturday, April 7 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Peter Rabbit (143)
Friday, April 6 | 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

All Episodes

'twas The Night Before Christmas (138)
Aladdin (145)
Alice In Wonderland (156)
Around The World Adventure (214)
Attack Of More Man! (318)
Baby Dino's Big Discovery (208)
Beauty And The Beast (125)
Bedtime For Bear (203)
Cinderella (112)
Cinderella: The Prince's Side Of The Story (148)
Dr. Dolittle (155)
Galileo's Space Adventure (215)
George And The Dragon (153)
Goldilocks And The Three Bears (106)
Goldilocks And The Three Bears: The Mystery (124)
Hansel And Gretel (102)
Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure (146)
Humpty Dumpty (103)
Jack And The Beanstalk (104)
Jasper's Cowboy Wish (207)
Juan Bobo And The Pig (140)
Judith's Happy Chanukah (320)
King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti (205)
King Midas (151)
Landon's Circus Adventure (315)
Little Bo Peep (119)
Little Miss Muffet (111)
Little Red Riding Hood (117)
Mathis' Book Of Why (317)
Molly's Dance Show (204)
Momotaro The Peach Boy (133)
Monster Munch (314)
Monty's Adventures In Music Town (212)
Naila And The Magic Map (206)
Peter Rabbit (143)
Pinocchio (132)
Princess Gwennie Saves The Day (209)
Rapunzel (108)
Roxie's Missing Music Book (306)
Rumpelstiltskin (126)
Sleeping Beauty (128)
Snow White (141)
Super Puppy Saves The Day (313)
Super Why! And The Little Mermaid (139)
The Adventures Of Math-A-Million (211)
The Alphabet's Sad Day (302)
The Ant And The Grasshopper (113)
The Banana Mystery (307)
The Beach Day Mystery (165)
The Big Game (163)
The Boy Who Cried Wolf (107)
The Boy Who Drew Cats (144)
The City Mouse And The Country Mouse (150)
The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser (162)
The Cookbook (164)
The Cowgirl Mystery (309)
The Elves And The Shoemaker (110)
The Emperor's New Clothes (120)
The Foolish Wishes (129)
The Frog Prince (115)
The Ghost Who Was Afraid Of Halloween (135)
The Gingerbread Boy (134)
The Goose And The Golden Eggs (130)
The Great Robot Race (210)
The Little Red Hen (114)
The Magic Porridge Pot (131)
The Mixed Up Story (305)
The Muddled-Up Fairytales (160)
The Nutcracker (159)
The Prince And The Pauper (152)
The Princess And The Pea (116)
The Princess Who Loved Mud (322)
The Pupp-Athon (311)
The Rhyming Carnival (304)
The Rolling Rice Cakes (142)
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep (321)
The Silly Word Play (303)
The Stars In The Sky (136)
The Story Of Mother Goose (157)
The Story Of The Super Readers (301)
The Story Of The Tooth Fairy (161)
The Swan Maiden (147)
The Swiss Family Robinson (154)
The Three Bears Go Camping (316)
The Three Billy Goats Gruff (122)
The Three Feathers (137)
The Three Little Pigs (101)
The Three Little Pigs: The Return Of The Wolf (149)
The Tortoise And The Hare (105)
The Twelve Dancing Princesses (121)
The Ugly Duckling (109)
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan (158)
The Underwater Lost Treasure (308)
The Unhappy Puppy (310)
Thumbelina (123)
Tiddalick The Frog (127)
Tilden The Caterpillar (319)
Tom Thumb (118)
Webby In Bathland (202)
Where's Woofster? (312)
Woofster And The Pet Pack (323)
Woofster Finds A Home (201)
Zora's Art Adventure (213)