Now Playing:

TV

Wild Kratts


Upcoming

Under Frozen Pond (305)
Wednesday, February 21 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kerhonk (124)
Wednesday, February 21 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Kerhonk (124)
Wednesday, February 21 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mimic (125)
Wednesday, February 21 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (422)
Wednesday, February 21 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Musk Ox Mania (424)
Wednesday, February 21 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (422)
Thursday, February 22 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Musk Ox Mania (424)
Thursday, February 22 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Caracal-Minton (126)
Thursday, February 22 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Caracal-Minton (126)
Thursday, February 22 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Zig-Zagged (127)
Thursday, February 22 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Temple of the Tigers (502)
Thursday, February 22 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #503
Thursday, February 22 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Temple of the Tigers (502)
Friday, February 23 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #503
Friday, February 23 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Friday, February 23 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Friday, February 23 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Puffin Rescue (407)
Friday, February 23 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Seasquatch (129)
Monday, February 26 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Seasquatch (129)
Monday, February 26 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Stars Of The Tides (408)
Monday, February 26 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #504
Monday, February 26 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #505
Monday, February 26 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #504
Tuesday, February 27 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #505
Tuesday, February 27 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Food Chain Game (130)
Tuesday, February 27 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Food Chain Game (130)
Tuesday, February 27 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Masked Bandits (131)
Tuesday, February 27 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Tuesday, February 27 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

When Fish Fly (302)
Tuesday, February 27 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Wednesday, February 28 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

When Fish Fly (302)
Wednesday, February 28 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Wednesday, February 28 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Wednesday, February 28 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Last Largest Lobster (409)
Wednesday, February 28 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Slider, The Otter (303)
Wednesday, February 28 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mosquito Dragon (304)
Wednesday, February 28 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Gecko Effect (133)
Thursday, March 1 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Gecko Effect (133)
Thursday, March 1 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Little Howler (134)
Thursday, March 1 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Friday, March 2 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Friday, March 2 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #410
Friday, March 2 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Stuck On Sharks (137)
Monday, March 5 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Stuck On Sharks (137)
Monday, March 5 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #411
Monday, March 5 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Birds Of A Feather (138)
Tuesday, March 6 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Birds Of A Feather (138)
Tuesday, March 6 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Tuesday, March 6 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Wednesday, March 7 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Wednesday, March 7 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #412
Wednesday, March 7 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Bad Hair Day (201)
Thursday, March 8 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Bad Hair Day (201)
Thursday, March 8 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (413)
Thursday, March 8 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #414
Friday, March 9 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #414
Friday, March 9 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Raptor Roundup (140)
Friday, March 9 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Red Panda Rescue (415)
Monday, March 12 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Red Panda Rescue (415)
Monday, March 12 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Monday, March 12 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Spirit Bear (416)
Tuesday, March 13 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Spirit Bear (416)
Tuesday, March 13 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Creature Power Challenge (203)
Tuesday, March 13 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Colors Of China (417)
Wednesday, March 14 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Colors Of China (417)
Wednesday, March 14 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
Wednesday, March 14 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #418
Thursday, March 15 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #418
Thursday, March 15 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Thursday, March 15 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #419
Friday, March 16 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #419
Friday, March 16 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Secrets Of The Spider's Web (208)
Friday, March 16 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Archerfish School (420)
Monday, March 19 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Archerfish School (420)
Monday, March 19 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Neck And Neck (206)
Monday, March 19 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
Tuesday, March 20 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
Tuesday, March 20 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (422)
Tuesday, March 20 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Shadow: The Black Jaguar (209)
Wednesday, March 21 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Recent

Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (422)
Wednesday, February 21 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Kerhonk (124)
Wednesday, February 21 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Under Frozen Pond (305)
Wednesday, February 21 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Wednesday, February 21 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Under Frozen Pond (305)
Tuesday, February 20 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Tuesday, February 20 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Cheetah Racer (123)
Tuesday, February 20 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Pangolin Rescue (404)
Tuesday, February 20 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Pangolin Rescue (404)
Tuesday, February 20 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Journey To The Subnivean Zone (226)
Tuesday, February 20 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Snow Runners (219)
Tuesday, February 20 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Journey To The Subnivean Zone (226)
Monday, February 19 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Snow Runners (219)
Monday, February 19 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Koala Balloon (122)
Monday, February 19 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Falcon City (121)
Monday, February 19 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Falcon City (121)
Monday, February 19 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Snowy Owl Invasion (403)
Friday, February 16 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Blue And The Gray (120)
Friday, February 16 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Blue And The Gray (120)
Friday, February 16 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Archerfish School (420)
Friday, February 16 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Colors Of China (417)
Friday, February 16 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Archerfish School (420)
Thursday, February 15 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Colors Of China (417)
Thursday, February 15 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Panda Power Up! (402)
Thursday, February 15 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Thursday, February 15 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Thursday, February 15 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Cheetah Adopted (423)
Thursday, February 15 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #419
Thursday, February 15 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Cheetah Adopted (423)
Wednesday, February 14 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #419
Wednesday, February 14 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Let The Rhinos Roll! (118)
Wednesday, February 14 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Elephant In The Room (117)
Wednesday, February 14 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Elephant In The Room (117)
Wednesday, February 14 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #418
Wednesday, February 14 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
Wednesday, February 14 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #418
Tuesday, February 13 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
Tuesday, February 13 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Walk On The Wetside (116)
Tuesday, February 13 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Liturgusa Krattorum (401)
Tuesday, February 13 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Liturgusa Krattorum (401)
Tuesday, February 13 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Spirit Bear (416)
Tuesday, February 13 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Red Panda Rescue (415)
Tuesday, February 13 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Spirit Bear (416)
Monday, February 12 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Red Panda Rescue (415)
Monday, February 12 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Monday, February 12 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Tazzy Chris (114)
Monday, February 12 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Tazzy Chris (114)
Monday, February 12 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus (113)
Friday, February 9 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Fireflies (112)
Friday, February 9 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Fireflies (112)
Friday, February 9 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #414
Friday, February 9 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (413)
Friday, February 9 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #414
Thursday, February 8 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (413)
Thursday, February 8 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bass Class (111)
Thursday, February 8 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Honey Seekers (110)
Thursday, February 8 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Honey Seekers (110)
Thursday, February 8 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #412
Thursday, February 8 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #411
Thursday, February 8 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #412
Wednesday, February 7 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Wild Kratts, #411
Wednesday, February 7 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Voyage Of The Butterflier Xt (109)
Wednesday, February 7 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Build It Beaver (108)
Wednesday, February 7 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Build It Beaver (108)
Wednesday, February 7 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Last Largest Lobster (409)
Wednesday, February 7 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

All Episodes

A Bat In The Brownies (136)
A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Aardvark Town (103)
Aqua Frog (214)
Archerfish School (420)
Attack Of The Tree Eating Aliens (220)
Aye Aye (318)
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (422)
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (325)
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (326)
Bad Hair Day (201)
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret (309)
Bass Class (111)
Birds Of A Feather (138)
Blowfish Blowout (216)
Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Build It Beaver (108)
Capture The Fishmobile (324)
Caracal-Minton (126)
Chameleons On Target (315)
Cheetah Adopted (423)
Cheetah Racer (123)
Creature Power Challenge (203)
Crocogator Contest/Mosquito Dragon (311)
Elephant In The Room (117)
Falcon City (121)
Fireflies (112)
Flight Of The Draco (104)
Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Fossa Palooza (316)
Gila Monsters Under My House (223)
Golden Bamboo Lemur (321)
Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Ground Hog Wake Up Call (225)
Happy Turkey Day (205)
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Honey Seekers (110)
Journey To The Subnivean Zone (226)
Kerhonk (124)
Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Koala Balloon (122)
Lemur Legs (319)
Lemur Stink Fight (320)
Let The Rhinos Roll! (118)
Little Howler (134)
Liturgusa Krattorum (401)
Masked Bandits (131)
Mimic (125)
Mini Madagascar (317)
Mom Of A Croc (101)
Mosquito Dragon (304)
Musk Ox Mania (424)
Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy (105)
Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus (113)
Mystery On The Prairie (314)
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Neck And Neck (206)
Wild Kratts, #411
Wild Kratts, #419
Wild Kratts, #418
Wild Kratts, #410
Wild Kratts, #414
Wild Kratts, #412
Wild Kratts, #503
Wild Kratts, #505
Wild Kratts, #504
Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Opossum In My Pocket (308)
Osprey (307)
Panda Power Up! (402)
Pangolin Rescue (404)
Platypus Cafe (106)
Polar Bears Don't Dance (107)
Prairie Who? (313)
Praying Mantis (323)
Puffin Rescue (407)
Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Rainforest Stew (211)
Raptor Roundup (140)
Rattlesnake Crystal (221)
Red Panda Rescue (415)
Road Runner (217)
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Sea Horse Rodeo (212)
Search For The Florida Panther (306)
Seasquatch (129)
Secrets Of The Spider's Web (208)
Shadow: The Black Jaguar (209)
Skunked! (222)
Slider, The Otter (303)
Snow Runners (219)
Snowy Owl Invasion (403)
Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Spirit Bear (416)
Stars Of The Tides (408)
Stuck On Sharks (137)
Tazzy Chris (114)
Temple of the Tigers (502)
Tenrec Treasure Hunt (322)
Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
The Amazing Creature Race (312)
The Blue And The Gray (120)
The Colors Of China (417)
The Desert Elves (224)
The Food Chain Game (130)
The Gecko Effect (133)
The Last Largest Lobster (409)
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (413)
This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Under Frozen Pond (305)
Voyage Of The Butterflier Xt (109)
Walk On The Wetside (116)
Whale Of A Squid (102)
When Fish Fly (302)
Where The Bison Roam (310)
Zig-Zagged (127)