Now Playing:

TV

Wild Kratts


Upcoming

Fossa Palooza (316)
Monday, November 19 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Fossa Palooza (316)
Monday, November 19 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mini Madagascar (317)
Monday, November 19 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Happy Turkey Day (205)
Tuesday, November 20 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Happy Turkey Day (205)
Tuesday, November 20 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Aye Aye (318)
Tuesday, November 20 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Lemur Legs (319)
Wednesday, November 21 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Happy Turkey Day (205)
Thursday, November 22 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Golden Bamboo Lemur (321)
Friday, November 23 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Golden Bamboo Lemur (321)
Friday, November 23 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Tenrec Treasure Hunt (322)
Friday, November 23 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (325)
Monday, November 26 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (325)
Monday, November 26 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (326)
Monday, November 26 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Praying Mantis (323)
Tuesday, November 27 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Praying Mantis (323)
Tuesday, November 27 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Capture The Fishmobile (324)
Tuesday, November 27 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Liturgusa Krattorum (401)
Wednesday, November 28 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Liturgusa Krattorum (401)
Wednesday, November 28 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Panda Power Up! (402)
Wednesday, November 28 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Pangolin Rescue (404)
Thursday, November 29 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Pangolin Rescue (404)
Thursday, November 29 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Puffin Rescue (407)
Thursday, November 29 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Stars Of The Tides (408)
Friday, November 30 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Stars Of The Tides (408)
Friday, November 30 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Last Largest Lobster (409)
Friday, November 30 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #410
Monday, December 3 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #411
Monday, December 3 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #410
Monday, December 3 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #412
Tuesday, December 4 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (413)
Tuesday, December 4 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #412
Tuesday, December 4 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #414
Wednesday, December 5 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Red Panda Rescue (415)
Wednesday, December 5 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #414
Wednesday, December 5 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Spirit Bear (416)
Thursday, December 6 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #418
Thursday, December 6 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Spirit Bear (416)
Thursday, December 6 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #419
Friday, December 7 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

The Colors Of China (417)
Friday, December 7 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #419
Friday, December 7 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
Monday, December 10 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
Tuesday, December 11 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (422)
Tuesday, December 11 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #414
Tuesday, December 11 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Thursday, December 13 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Temple of the Tigers (502)
Thursday, December 13 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Thursday, December 13 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Wild Kratts, #414
Friday, December 14 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Recent

Chameleons On Target (315)
Friday, November 16 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery On The Prairie (314)
Friday, November 16 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Mystery On The Prairie (314)
Friday, November 16 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Road Runner (217)
Friday, November 16 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Friday, November 16 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Road Runner (217)
Thursday, November 15 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Thursday, November 15 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Prairie Who? (313)
Thursday, November 15 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Amazing Creature Race (312)
Thursday, November 15 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

The Amazing Creature Race (312)
Thursday, November 15 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Thursday, November 15 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Blowfish Blowout (216)
Thursday, November 15 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Wednesday, November 14 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Blowfish Blowout (216)
Wednesday, November 14 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Crocogator Contest/Mosquito Dragon (311)
Wednesday, November 14 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Where The Bison Roam (310)
Wednesday, November 14 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Where The Bison Roam (310)
Wednesday, November 14 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Aqua Frog (214)
Wednesday, November 14 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Happy Turkey Day (205)
Wednesday, November 14 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Aqua Frog (214)
Tuesday, November 13 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Happy Turkey Day (205)
Tuesday, November 13 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret (309)
Tuesday, November 13 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Opossum In My Pocket (308)
Tuesday, November 13 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Opossum In My Pocket (308)
Tuesday, November 13 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Tuesday, November 13 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sea Horse Rodeo (212)
Tuesday, November 13 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Monday, November 12 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Sea Horse Rodeo (212)
Monday, November 12 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Osprey (307)
Monday, November 12 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Search For The Florida Panther (306)
Monday, November 12 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Search For The Florida Panther (306)
Monday, November 12 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Mosquito Dragon (304)
Friday, November 9 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Slider, The Otter (303)
Friday, November 9 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Slider, The Otter (303)
Friday, November 9 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Rainforest Stew (211)
Friday, November 9 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Friday, November 9 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Rainforest Stew (211)
Thursday, November 8 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Thursday, November 8 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

When Fish Fly (302)
Thursday, November 8 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Thursday, November 8 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Thursday, November 8 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Neck And Neck (206)
Thursday, November 8 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Thursday, November 8 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Neck And Neck (206)
Wednesday, November 7 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Wednesday, November 7 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

The Desert Elves (224)
Wednesday, November 7 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Gila Monsters Under My House (223)
Wednesday, November 7 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Gila Monsters Under My House (223)
Wednesday, November 7 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
Wednesday, November 7 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Creature Power Challenge (203)
Wednesday, November 7 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
Tuesday, November 6 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Creature Power Challenge (203)
Tuesday, November 6 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Tuesday, November 6 | 3:30 a.m. - 4:00 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bad Hair Day (201)
Tuesday, November 6 | 3:00 a.m. - 3:30 a.m. [OPB KIDS]

Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Monday, November 5 | 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Bad Hair Day (201)
Monday, November 5 | 7:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. [OPB KIDS]

Road Runner (217)
Monday, November 5 | 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. [OPB TV]

Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Monday, November 5 | 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. [OPB TV]

Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Monday, November 5 | 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. [OPB TV]

All Episodes

A Bat In The Brownies (136)
A Huge Orange Problem (128)
Aardvark Town (103)
Aqua Frog (214)
Archerfish School (420)
Attack Of The Tree Eating Aliens (220)
Aye Aye (318)
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (422)
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (325)
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (326)
Bad Hair Day (201)
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret (309)
Bass Class (111)
Birds Of A Feather (138)
Blowfish Blowout (216)
Blue Heron (511)
Bugs Or Monkeys? (207)
Build It Beaver (108)
Capture The Fishmobile (324)
Caracal-Minton (126)
Chameleons On Target (315)
Cheeks the Hamster (506)
Cheetah Adopted (423)
Cheetah Racer (123)
Choose Your Swordfish (512)
City Hoppers! (510)
Creature Power Challenge (203)
Crocogator Contest/Mosquito Dragon (311)
Elephant Brains! (508)
Elephant In The Room (117)
Falcon City (121)
Fireflies (112)
Flight Of The Draco (104)
Flight Of The Pollinators (132)
Fossa Palooza (316)
Gila Monsters Under My House (223)
Golden Bamboo Lemur (321)
Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (139)
Ground Hog Wake Up Call (225)
Happy Turkey Day (205)
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (301)
Honey Seekers (110)
Journey To The Subnivean Zone (226)
Kerhonk (124)
Kickin' It With The Roos (119)
Koala Balloon (122)
Komodo Dragon (513)
Lemur Legs (319)
Lemur Stink Fight (320)
Let The Rhinos Roll! (118)
Little Howler (134)
Liturgusa Krattorum (401)
Masked Bandits (131)
Mimic (125)
Mini Madagascar (317)
Mom Of A Croc (101)
Mosquito Dragon (304)
Musk Ox Mania (424)
Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy (105)
Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus (113)
Mystery On The Prairie (314)
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (501)
Neck And Neck (206)
Wild Kratts, #411
Wild Kratts, #414
Wild Kratts, #418
Wild Kratts, #419
Wild Kratts, #410
Wild Kratts, #412
Wild Kratts, #503
Wild Kratts, #505
Wild Kratts, #504
Octopus Wildkratticus (115)
Opossum In My Pocket (308)
Osprey (307)
Panda Power Up! (402)
Pangolin Rescue (404)
Platypus Cafe (106)
Polar Bears Don't Dance (107)
Prairie Who? (313)
Praying Mantis (323)
Puffin Rescue (407)
Quillber's Birthday Present (135)
Race For The Hippo Disc (202)
Rainforest Stew (211)
Raptor Roundup (140)
Rattlesnake Crystal (221)
Red Panda Rescue (415)
Road Runner (217)
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef (218)
Sea Horse Rodeo (212)
Search For The Florida Panther (306)
Seasquatch (129)
Secrets Of The Spider's Web (208)
Shadow: The Black Jaguar (209)
Skunked! (222)
Slider, The Otter (303)
Sloth Bear Suction (509)
Snow Runners (219)
Snowy Owl Invasion (403)
Speaking Dolphinese (213)
Spirit Bear (416)
Stars Of The Tides (408)
Stuck On Sharks (137)
Tazzy Chris (114)
Temple of the Tigers (502)
Tenrec Treasure Hunt (322)
Termites Vs. Tongues (204)
The Amazing Creature Race (312)
The Blue And The Gray (120)
The Colors Of China (417)
The Desert Elves (224)
The Food Chain Game (130)
The Gecko Effect (133)
The Last Largest Lobster (409)
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (413)
This Orca Likes Sharks (421)
To Touch A Hummingbird (210)
Tortuga Tune Up (215)
Under Frozen Pond (305)
Voyage Of The Butterflier Xt (109)
Walk On The Wetside (116)
Whale Of A Squid (102)
When Fish Fly (302)
Where The Bison Roam (310)
Wild Ponies (507)
Zig-Zagged (127)